GER D1
Hertha Berlin [16]
Greuther Furth [18]
 
  ITA D2
Brescia [1]
Crotone [15]
 
  POL PR
Lech Poznan [1]
Wisla Krakow [4]
 
  URU D1
Rentistas [16]
Boston River [15]
 
  ARG D2
Atletico Rafaela [16]
Ferrol Carril Oeste [4]
 
  WAL FAWC
Port Talbot [16]
Ammanford [8]
 
  WAL FAWC
Llanelli [6]
Llantwit Major [2]
 
  WAL FAWC
Gresford [8]
Llangefni town [16]
 
  WAL FAWC
Taffs Well [9]
Undy Athletic [15]
 
  WAL FAWC
Afan Lido [13]
Goytre Utd [4]
 
  POR L3
Uniao Leiria
Alverca
 
  Ire LSL
Portlaoise AFC
Swords Celtic FC
 
  BNY
Goiania (Youth)
Uniao Inhumas U20
 
  BNY
Goias U20
Aparecida EC U20
 
  ARG D2
CA Brown Adrogue [2]
Club Atletico Guemes [3]
 
  ITA D1
Sassuolo [9]
Torino [11]
 
  BEL D1
Cercle Brugge [13]
KAS Eupen [6]
 
  ENG-N PR
Buxton FC [4]
Scarborough [13]
 
  ENG-N PR
Whitby Town [3]
FC United of Manchester [12]
 
  ENG-N PR
Witton Albion [21]
Atherton Collieries [10]
 
  SCO L2
Edinburgh City [5]
Stirling Albion [3]
 
  Welsh PR
Newtown AFC [7]
Aberystwyth Town [10]
 
  IRFAIC
UC Dublin [2]
Waterford United [8]
 
  IRFAIC
Bohemians [5]
Maynooth University Town FC
 
  IRFAIC
St. Patricks Athletic [2]
Wexford (Youth) [10]
 
  WWCPE
Netherland (w) [4]
Czech (w) [27]
 
  PAR D2
Independiente Luque [4]
Tacuary [5]
 
  Ire LSL
Leixlip United
Tolka Rovers
 
  Ire LSL
St. Mochtas
Killester Donnycarne
 
  Ire LSL
Liffeys Pearse
Bluebell United
 
  WAL FAWC
Pontypridd [1]
Briton Ferry Athletic [3]
 
  ENG PR
Newcastle United [19]
Leeds United [17]
 
  SPA D1
Celta Vigo [18]
Cadiz [16]
 
  FRA D1
Strasbourg [15]
Metz [18]
 
  SPA D2
AD Alcorcon [21]
Almeria [4]
 
  SPDRFEF
Castellon [14]
Atletico Sanluqueno [7]
 
  SPDRFEF
Extremadura [19]
Racing de Ferrol [11]
 
  BRA D2
Brusque FC [14]
Vitoria BA [17]
 
  BOL D1
San Jose [16]
Real Potosi [15]
 
  IRFAIC
Finn Harps [7]
Dundalk [9]
 
  ARG D2
San Martin San Juan [12]
Almagro [6]
 
  MAL D2
St Georges [10]
Naxxar Lions [1]
 
  Bra SD
Aparecidense GO
Caldense MG
 
  CHI T
Club Deportivo Pilmahue
Linares Unido
 
  ICE U19L
Stjarnan SkinandiU19
Throttur Reykjavik U19
 
  INT FRL
Brazil (w) [7]
Argentina (w) [35]
 
  POR D1
Portimonense [7]
Santa Clara [14]
 
  PAR D1
Olimpia Asuncion [10]
FC Nacional Asuncion [6]
 
  VEN D1
Atletico Venezuela [4]
Mineros de Guayana [5]
 
  Spain D4
CD Buzanada
CD Santa Ursula
 
  CHI T
Quintero Unido
Municipal Salamanca
 
  USA NPSL
Toronto FC II
Forward Madison FC
 
  BRA LP
Union Cocle
SD Atletico Nacional
 
  CHI T
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
CD Rancagua Sur
 
  PER D1
Cusco FC [15]
Alianza Lima [1]
 
  MAR D1
Union Touarga Sport Rabat [15]
CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia [13]
 
  ARG D2
Nueva Chicago [17]
Gimnasia Mendoza [6]
 
  BRA LP
Alianza FC Panama Reserves
UMECIT
 
  MEX D3
Intel Paja
Yalmakan FC
 
  CNCF WU20
Bermuda (w) U20
St. Vincent Grenadines (w) U20
 
  CNCF WU20
Belize (w) U20
Grenada U20(w)
 
  BRA D2
Coritiba PR [1]
Vila Nova [15]
 
  MLS
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami [9]
New York Red Bulls [11]
 
  PER D1
FBC Melgar [2]
Ayacucho Futbol Club [12]
 
  URU D1
CA Penarol [3]
Centro Atletico Fenix [1]
 
  VEN D1
Zamora Barinas [5]
Trujillanos [7]
 
  USA NPSL
New England Revolution B
Richmond Kickers
 
  BRA LP
Atletico Chiriqui Reserves
Universidad de Panama
 
  BRA LP
Sporting San Miguelito Reserves
Tauro Reserves
 
  BRA D2
Confianca SE [20]
Sampaio Correa [7]
 
  BOL D1
Real Tomayapo [13]
Club Guabira [9]
 
  CNCF WU20
Cayman Islands (w) (U20)
Anguilla (w) U20
 
  CNCF WU20
Saint Lucia (w) U20
Antigua Barbuda U20 (w)
 
  ARG D2
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero [16]
Deportivo Maipu [12]
 
  BRA LNA
Herrera FC
Costa Del Este
 
  PAR D1
River Plate (PAR) [3]
Libertad [7]
 
  BRA D2
Ponte Preta [16]
Guarani SP [6]
 
  COL D1
Dep.Independiente Medellin [11]
Deportiva Once Caldas [20]
 
  Can PL
FC Edmonton [7]
Forge FC [2]
 
  MEX D3
CD Alacranes de Durango
Cimarrones de Sonora FC II
 
  CRC D1
Alajuelense [4]
AD San Carlos [10]
 
  MEX D1
Necaxa [11]
Atlas [5]
 
  JPN D3
Yokohama SCC [12]
Imabari FC [13]
 
  KCL 4
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC [14]
Jinju Citizen [5]
 
  JPN JFL
Osaka FC [10]
Verspah Oita [4]
 
  JPN JFL
Maruyasu Industries [11]
Mio Biwako Shiga [14]
 
  JPN WD1
Yamato Sylphid (w) [12]
NGU Nagoya (w) [9]
 
  JPN WD1
Speranza Takatsuki(w) [10]
Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) [5]
 
  KOR D2
Jeonnam Dragons [4]
Bucheon FC 1995 [10]
 
  KCL 4
Seoul United [12]
Yeoju Sejong [11]
 
  RUS D2
Dinamo Vladivostok [3]
SY Sakhalinsk [8]
 
  KOR D1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [2]
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [6]
 
  KCL 4
Dangjin Citizen [2]
Chungju Citizen [4]
 
  KCL 4
Goyang FC [16]
Siheung City [3]
 
  JPN JFL
Suzuka unlimited [7]
Matsue City FC [9]
 
  JPN JFL
Yokogawa Musashino [16]
Sony Sendai [5]
 
  JPN JFL
Honda Lock SC [15]
FC Tiamo Hirakata [3]
 
  RUS D2
FK Chita [9]
FC Olimp Odintsovo [4]
 
  AUS BPLD1
New Farm [7]
Annerley FC [8]
 
  KOR D2
Gyeongnam FC [6]
Gimcheon Sangmu [1]
 
  AUS BPL
The Gap BPL [12]
Acacia Ridge [7]
 
  RUS D2
SKA Khabarovsk II [7]
Strogino Moscow [3]
 
  KOR D1
Gwangju Football Club [9]
Jeju United [8]
 
  FFSA PL
Fulham United FC [9]
Western Strikers SC [12]
 
  FFSA PL
Playford City Patriots [4]
West Adelaide SC [7]
 
  FFSA PL
Adelaide Cobras FC [10]
Eastern United [11]
 
  FFSA PL
Adelaide Hills [8]
Modbury Jets [3]
 
  FFSA PL
Adelaide Victory [6]
White City Woodville [1]
 
  FFSA PL
West Bay [2]
Para Hills Knlghts SC [5]
 
  HKEC
Eastern A.A Football Team [2]
Biu Chun Rangers [7]
 
  FFSA WPL
West Adelaide (w)
Metropolis United (w)
 
  AUS BPL
Western Spirit [10]
Bayside United FC [2]
 
  HUN U19A
Ferencvarosi U19 [6]
Fehervar Videoton U19 [11]
 
  HUN U19A
Ujpesti TE U19 [10]
Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 [1]
 
  AUS BPLD1
Logan Metro [4]
Ipswich City [10]
 
  ROM D2
Gloria Buzau [7]
Metaloglobus [8]
 
  ROM D2
ASC Corona Brasov [15]
Dunarea Calarasi [16]
 
  ROM D2
Hermannstadt [3]
Dacia Unirea Braila [19]
 
  ROM D2
Unirea Constanta [20]
CSM Politehnica Iasi [14]
 
  ROM D2
Astra Giurgiu [12]
Unirea Dej [11]
 
  JWL
Nagano Parceiro (w) [3]
NTV Beleza (w) [8]
 
  Finland K
Valtti
PKKU II
 
  CZE D2
Chrudim [15]
Lisen [7]
 
  CZE D2
Trinec [16]
Vysocina jihlava [9]
 
  CZE D2
Vyskov [11]
Sparta Praha B [3]
 
  CZE CFL
Loko Vltavin [6]
Benesov [15]
 
  CZE CFL
SK Rakovnik [16]
Karlovy Vary Dvory [11]
 
  CZE CFL
Vysehrad [3]
FK Kraluv Dvur [1]
 
  CZE CFL
FK Zbuzany 1953 [14]
Mlada Boleslav B [7]
 
  CZE CFL
Sigma Olomouc B [3]
Velke Mezirici [12]
 
  CZE CFL
Frydek-Mistek [14]
Slavia Kromeriz [2]
 
  CZE CFL
FC Pisek [4]
SK Motorlet Praha [5]
 
  CZE CFL
Otrokovice [18]
Blansko [6]
 
  IDN ISL
Bhayangkara Surabaya United [4]
Madura United [12]
 
  IDN ISL
PSIS Semarang [3]
Persiraja Aceh [7]
 
  CHA D1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard [6]
Nantong Zhiyun [2]
 
  CZE CFL
FK Prepere [5]
Hradec Kralove B [10]
 
  CZE U19
Viktoria Plzen U19 [2]
Slovacko U19 [12]
 
  JPN D1
Kashima Antlers [7]
Gamba Osaka [14]
 
  JPN D1
Kashiwa Reysol [13]
Hiroshima Sanfrecce [11]
 
  JPN D1
Vissel Kobe [5]
Consadole Sapporo [10]
 
  JPN D1
Shonan Bellmare [15]
Avispa Fukuoka [8]
 
  UEFA-W U19
Russia (w) U19
Germany (w) U19
 
  JPN D2
Ventforet Kofu [5]
Omiya Ardija [18]
 
  JPN D2
Tochigi SC [14]
Mito Hollyhock [9]
 
  JPN D2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba [12]
Ehime FC [20]
 
  CZE CFL
Teplice B [13]
Jablonec B [2]
 
  KAZ PR
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan [14]
Akzhayik Oral [6]
 
  AUS BPL
Toowong [6]
Brisbane Knights [11]
 
  AUS BPL
University of Queensland [9]
St George Willawong FC [4]
 
  RUS D2
FK Ural-2 [7]
FC Lada Togliatti [13]
 
  AUS QSL
Magpies Crusaders [13]
Queensland Lions SC [4]
 
  ITA YTHL
Verona U20 [4]
Lecce U20 [12]
 
  ITA YTHL
AC Milan U20 [16]
AS Roma U20 [1]
 
  HUN U19A
Gyori ETO U19 [4]
Diosgyor VTK U19 [5]
 
  AUS BPLD1
AC Carina [9]
North Pine United [3]
 
  AUS BPLD1
Slack Creek [11]
Moggill FC [6]
 
  GER U19
SSV Ulm U19 [11]
Saarbrucken U19 [20]
 
  GER U19
Bayer Leverkusen U19 [6]
MSV Duisburg U19 [1]
 
  GER U19
Ingolstadt U19 [12]
Karlsruher SC U19 [7]
 
  GER U17
Hallescher FC U17 [15]
St. PauliU17 [3]
 
  GER U19
Kickers Offenbach U19 [15]
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 [6]
 
  GER U19
Dynamo Dresden U19 [12]
Hamburger SV U19 [9]
 
  GER U17
SpVgg Unterhaching U17 [4]
SC Freiburg U17 [7]
 
  GER U19
Chemnitzer U19 [17]
Carl Zeiss Jena U19 [15]
 
  GER U17
Hansa Rostock U17 [18]
VfL Wolfsburg U17 [11]
 
  GER U17
Koln U17 [3]
Aachen U17 [16]
 
  GER U17
SV Elversberg U17 [17]
Kaiserslautern U17 [6]
 
  GER U17
Dortmund U17 [2]
Bayer Leverkusen U17 [8]
 
  QLD D1
Rochedale Rovers
Brisbane City
 
  GER U17
Karlsruher SC U17 [11]
TSV 1860 Munchen U17 [12]
 
  JWL
Hiroshima Sanfrecce (W) [2]
Vegalta Sendai (w) [5]
 
  DEN D4
GVI
Ringsted
 
  CZE U19
Slavia Praha U19 [3]
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 [10]
 
  CZE U19
Sparta Praha U19 [1]
Mlada Boleslav U19 [7]
 
  CZE U19
Meteor Praha(U19) [13]
Opava U19 [16]
 
  CZE U19
Brno U19 [11]
Sigma Olomouc U19 [5]
 
  POL ME
Legia Warszawa (Youth) [5]
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) [8]
 
  POL ME
Wisla Krakow (Youth) [11]
Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) [4]
 
  JPN D1
Tokushima Vortis [17]
Kawasaki Frontale [1]
 
  SIN D1
Tanjong Pagar Utd [5]
Hougang United FC [3]
 
  SIN D1
Tampines Rovers FC [4]
Young Lions [8]
 
  KOR D2
Busan I Park [7]
FC Anyang [2]
 
  JPN D1
FC Tokyo [9]
Yokohama FC [20]
 
  JPN D1
Shimizu S-Pulse [16]
Vegalta Sendai [18]
 
  JPN D1
Nagoya Grampus [4]
Yokohama Marinos [2]
 
  JPN D1
Urawa Red Diamonds [6]
Cerezo Osaka [12]
 
  POR D2
Rio Ave [1]
Feirense [2]
 
  Por U23
Coimbra EC U23 [23]
Vizela U23 [6]
 
  Por U23
Maritimo U23 [23]
Belenenses U23 [23]
 
  Por U23
Sporting Lisbon Sad U23 [23]
Estoril U23 [23]
 
  KOR D1
Gangwon FC [11]
Pohang Steelers [5]
 
  KOR D1
Daegu FC [4]
Ulsan Hyundai FC [1]
 
  JPN D2
FC Ryukyu [6]
Thespa Kusatsu [16]
 
  JPN D2
Montedio Yamagata [8]
Kyoto Sanga [2]
 
  JPN D2
Jubilo Iwata [1]
Fagiano Okayama [13]
 
  JPN D2
Machida Zelvia [4]
V-Varen Nagasaki [7]
 
  EST D1
Tallinna JK Legion [5]
Viljandi Tulevik [7]
 
  JPN D3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC [8]
Kataller Toyama [2]
 
  JPN D3
Gainare Tottori [14]
Kagoshima United [9]
 
  KCL 4
FC Namdong [13]
Yangpyeong [10]
 
  RUS D2
Khimki (R) [4]
FK Znamya Noginsk [9]
 
  RUS D2
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg [8]
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad [10]
 
  RUS D2
Metallurg Vidnoye [10]
Kvant Obninsk [8]
 
  AUS SASL
Adelaide Panthers [7]
Sturt Lions [4]
 
  AUS SASL
Cumberland United FC [10]
Adelaide United FC (Youth) [9]
 
  AUS SASL
Adelaide Comets FC [2]
Adelaide Olympic [6]
 
  AUS SASL
Croydon Kings [8]
Adelaide City FC [1]
 
  AUS SASL
Campbelltown City SC [5]
Adelaide Blue Eagles [12]
 
  AUS SASL
Metrostars SC [3]
Adelaide Raiders SC [11]
 
  Asian CQW
Nepal (w) [101]
Philippines (w) [68]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Ostersund [13]
Notvikens IK [15]
 
  HUN U19A
Illes Akademia Haladas U19 [7]
Budapest Honved U19 [3]
 
  HUN U19A
NergihasaU19 [14]
Vasas U19 [2]
 
  EST D2
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B [10]
JK Tallinna Kalev [2]
 
  EST D2
FC Nomme United [5]
Paide Linnameeskond B [3]
 
  EST D2
Parnu JK [8]
Flora Tallinn II [4]
 
  EST D2
FC Maardu [1]
JK Welco Elekter [9]
 
  BLR D2
Dnepr Mogilev [4]
FK Lida [10]
 
  EST D3
Tabasalu Charma [4]
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve [6]
 
  GER U17
Carl Zeiss Jena U17 [19]
Energie Cottbus U17 [13]
 
  GER U19
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19 [14]
Energie Cottbus U19 [2]
 
  GER U17
VfB Stuttgart U17 [1]
SV Darmstadt U17 [10]
 
  PORJA2
Braga U19
Oliveirense U19
 
  HKEC
LeeMan [4]
Kitchee [1]
 
  POL ME
Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) [3]
Warta Poznan Youth [12]
 
  POL ME
Lech Poznan (Youth) [2]
Cracovia Krakow (Youth) [1]
 
  UKR D2
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk [9]
Kryvbas [2]
 
  POL PR
Wisla Plock [13]
Jagiellonia Bialystok [8]
 
  POL D2
GKS Belchatow [13]
Lech II Poznan [15]
 
  TUR D1
Sivasspor [16]
Gazisehir Gaziantep [14]
 
  THA PR
Khonkaen United [8]
Port FC [10]
 
  DAN U19
Odense BK U19 [13]
Horsens U19 [11]
 
  DAN U19
Vejle U19 [6]
Silkeborg U19 [2]
 
  THA D1
Trat FC [1]
Raj Pracha FC [15]
 
  POL D1
LKS Lodz [4]
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [6]
 
  RUS PR
FC Ufa [14]
Khimki [13]
 
  GER Reg
Chemnitzer [11]
Energie Cottbus [8]
 
  GER Reg
FSV luckenwalde [4]
Berliner FC Dynamo [1]
 
  GER Reg
Hertha BSC Berlin Youth [10]
Carl Zeiss Jena [5]
 
  GER Reg
Hannover 96 Am [6]
Werder Bremen (Youth) [2]
 
  GER Reg
BSG Chemie Leipzig [7]
FSV Optik Rathenow [17]
 
  SWE D2
Norrby IF [5]
Trelleborgs FF [3]
 
  UEFA-W U19
France (w) U19
Iceland (w) U19
 
  SWE D1 SN
Lindome GIF [11]
Tvaakers IF [4]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Brommapojkarna [1]
Gefle IF [9]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Qviding FIF [10]
Atvidabergs [15]
 
  FIN D3 A
Jyvaskyla JK [3]
RoPS 2 [7]
 
  DEN D1
Esbjerg [9]
Fremad Amager [8]
 
  UKR D1
FC Inhulets Petrove [10]
Kolos Kovalyovka [14]
 
  HUN Cup
Senyo Carnifex
MTK Hungaria [8]
 
  KAZ PR
Lokomotiv Astana [2]
FK Aktobe Lento [10]
 
  GEO D1
Lokomotiv Tbilisi [5]
Dinamo Tbilisi [2]
 
  GEO D1
Samtredia [10]
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi [4]
 
  GEO D1
Dila Gori [3]
Dinamo Batumi [1]
 
  GEO D1
FC Shukura Kobuleti [9]
FC Telavi [7]
 
  GEO D1
Samgurali Tskh [6]
Torpedo Kutaisi [8]
 
  RUS D2
FK Orenburg-2 [11]
Zvezda Perm [10]
 
  RUS D2
Znamya Truda [8]
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2 [6]
 
  RUS D2
Chelyabinsk [1]
Volga Ulyanovsk [2]
 
  RUS D2
FK Ryazan [6]
FK Fakel Voronezh Youth [11]
 
  DEN D3
Dalum
B 73 Slagelse
 
  SWE D3
Hoganas BK [8]
Savedalens IF [5]
 
  SWE D3
Vanersborg FK [6]
BK Forward [1]
 
  THA PR
Chiangrai United [3]
Ratchaburi FC [7]
 
  THA PR
Nong Bua Lamphu [6]
Chonburi Shark FC [11]
 
  ITA YTHL
Juventus U20 [9]
Napoli U20 [11]
 
  ITA YTHL
Pescara Youth [18]
Torino U20 [10]
 
  DAN U19
BrondbyU19 [3]
Aarhus AGF U19 [14]
 
  DAN U19
Midtjylland U19 [7]
Sonderjyske U19 [12]
 
  DAN U19
Nordsjaelland U19 [4]
Randers Freja U19 [10]
 
  DAN U19
Aalborg BK U19 [8]
FC Kobenhavn U19 [1]
 
  DAN U19
Lyngby Fodbold Club U19 [5]
Esbjerg U19 [9]
 
  HUN U19A
MTK Budapest U19 [9]
Debrecin VSC U19 [13]
 
  LIT D2
Babrungas [7]
Kazlu Ruda FK Silas [4]
 
  LIT D2
FK Minija [11]
Siauliai [2]
 
  THA D1
Sukhothai [5]
Lamphun Warrior [4]
 
  GER U17
Bayern Munchen U17 [19]
Greuther Furth U17 [13]
 
  GER U17
Union Berlin U17 [12]
RasenBallsport LeipzigU17 [4]
 
  GER U17
Wuppertaler SV Borussia U17 [17]
Preussen Munster U17 [5]
 
  GER U17
Fortuna Dusseldorf U17 [13]
Arminia Bielefeld U17 [12]
 
  GER U17
Hertha Zehlendorf U17 [16]
Eintr. BraunschweigU17 [17]
 
  GER U19
VfL Wolfsburg U19 [8]
Hannover 96 U19 [6]
 
  ENG PU23
Manchester United U23 [10]
Brighton U23 [2]
 
  GER U17
Monchengladbach U17 [1]
SV Lippstadt U17 [15]
 
  TAJ L1
Khujand [2]
Dushanbe-83 [8]
 
  TAJ L1
FC Khatlon [7]
FC Kuktosh [10]
 
  GER OBW
VFB Hallbergmoos
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
 
  DEN D4
Vejgaard B
ASA Aarhus
 
  TAJ L1
FC Istiklol Dushanbe [1]
Ravshan Kulob [4]
 
  Finland K
FC Kirkkonummi
ToTe
 
  GER OBW
Bremer SV
OSC Bremerhaven
 
  DEN D4
SfB Oure
B 1909 Odense
 
  Finland K
OPS-jp
TP47 Tornio
 
  DEN D4
OKS
B 1913 Odense
 
  POL ME
Gornik Zabrze (Youth) [16]
SMS Lodz Youth [15]
 
  DEN D3
IF Lyseng
Vanlose
 
  IDN ISL
PSM Makassar [14]
Persebaya Surabaya [6]
 
  ENG PR
Wolves [13]
Brentford [10]
 
  ENG LCH
Hull City [21]
Sheffield United [19]
 
  GER D2
Holstein Kiel [15]
Hannover 96 [14]
 
  GER D2
Fortuna Dusseldorf [12]
Jahn Regensburg [1]
 
  GER D2
SV Sandhausen [16]
Heidenheimer [10]
 
  GER Reg
St Pauli II [6]
Holstein Kiel II [1]
 
  ROM D1
Chindia Targoviste [11]
FC Viitorul Constanta [4]
 
  SWE D3
Tyreso FF [15]
Rynninge IK [14]
 
  THA PR
Buriram United [1]
JL Chiangmai United FC [13]
 
  THA D1
Lampang FC [6]
Kasetsart FC [10]
 
  Finland K
EsPa
Toolon Taisto
 
  CZE U19
Tescoma Zlin U19 [15]
Hradec Kralove U19 [4]
 
  CZE U19
Marila Pribram U19 [14]
Banik Ostrava U19 [8]
 
  CZE U19
Pardubice U19 [6]
MFK Karvina U19 [9]
 
  CHA D1
Wuhan three town [1]
Zibo Cuju F.C. [5]
 
  CHA D1
Sichuan Jiuniu [4]
Kunshan FC [3]
 
  SPA D1
Rayo Vallecano [12]
Getafe [19]
 
  ITA D2
Reggina [8]
Spal [10]
 
  ITA D2
Lecce [16]
Alessandria [18]
 
  ITA D2
Monza [9]
Ternana [19]
 
  ITA D2
Perugia [12]
Cosenza Calcio 1914 [13]
 
  ITA D2
Ascoli [3]
Benevento [11]
 
  FIN D1
HIFK [5]
IFK Mariehamn [10]
 
  GER D3
TSV 1860 Munchen [12]
Zwickau [17]
 
  GER D3
MSV Duisburg [14]
Eintracht Braunschweig [8]
 
  GER D3
SV Waldhof Mannheim [7]
Hallescher FC [6]
 
  GER D3
Magdeburg [1]
Wurzburger Kickers [19]
 
  GER D3
VfL Osnabruck [3]
SV Meppen [13]
 
  GER D3
Saarbrucken [9]
Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip [10]
 
  GER Reg
Nurnberg (Youth) [13]
FC Augsburg II [12]
 
  GER Reg
FSV Frankfurt [14]
FK Pirmasens [9]
 
  GER Reg
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen [5]
SV Rodinghausen [14]
 
  GER Reg
TSV Steinbach [3]
Vfr Aalen [16]
 
  GER Reg
TSV Aubstadt [6]
SC Eltersdorf [14]
 
  GER Reg
Wegberg-Beeck [19]
Uerdingen KFC 05 [20]
 
  GER Reg
Monchengladbach AM. [12]
Koln Am [7]
 
  GER Reg
SpVgg Bayreuth [1]
Unterhaching [7]
 
  GER Reg
SV Elversberg [8]
FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) [1]
 
  GER Reg
FC 08 Hombrug [12]
TSV Schott Mainz [19]
 
  GER Reg
Rot-Weiss Koblenz [13]
TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) [11]
 
  GER Reg
VFB Lubeck [5]
FC Teutonia 05 [2]
 
  GER Reg
SV Straelen [10]
Preuben Munster [2]
 
  GER Reg
TSV Rain Am Lech [18]
FC Memmingen [15]
 
  GER Reg
Greuther Furth (Youth) [19]
VfB Eichstatt [10]
 
  GER Reg
Rot-Weiss Ahlen [13]
SV Lippstadt [8]
 
  GER Reg
Hamburger SV (Youth) [7]
Eintracht Norderstedt [9]
 
  GER Reg
Wuppertaler [4]
VFB Homberg [17]
 
  GER Reg
Schweinfurt 05 FC [4]
SV Schalding Heining [17]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Assyriska Turab IK JKP [12]
Torns IF [14]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Haninge [11]
IF Sylvia [7]
 
  FIN D3 A
SalPa [4]
GrIFK Kauniainen [6]
 
  FIN D3 A
Kaarinan Pojat [7]
Vantaa [8]
 
  FIN D3 A
Jazz Pori [3]
Ilves Tampere II [10]
 
  DEN D1
Hobro [12]
AC Horsens [5]
 
  DEN D2
Brabrand [5]
Kolding FC [10]
 
  DEN D2
Hillerod Fodbold [4]
FA 2000 [7]
 
  DEN D2
Skive IK [12]
AB Copenhagen [6]
 
  DEN D2
Aarhus Fremad [9]
Thisted FC [2]
 
  DEN WD
Sundby BK (w) [3]
Varde (w) [4]
 
  DEN WD
ASA Aarhus (w) [5]
Vildbjerg SF (w) [7]
 
  BLR D1
Slutsksakhar Slutsk [13]
FC Gomel [5]
 
  BLR D1
Sputnik Rechitsa [16]
FC Rukh Brest [4]
 
  LIT D1
Dziugas Telsiai [7]
FK Zalgiris Vilnius [2]
 
  TUR D3
Hekimoglu Trabzon [6]
Nigde Belediyespor [20]
 
  KAZ PR
FK Kaspyi Aktau [8]
FK Atyrau [7]
 
  LAT D2
FK Auda Riga [1]
Tukums-2000 [2]
 
  LAT D2
FK Dinamo Riga [7]
Albatroz [6]
 
  RUS D2
Nosta Novotroitsk [14]
Tyumen [3]