ARG D2
Alvarado Mar del Plata [11]
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero [8]
 
  ARG D2
Deportivo Maipu [13]
Almirante Brown [5]
 
  BSWCP
Russia Beach Soccer
Spain Beach Soccer
 
  ARG D3FA
Juventud U.Gualeguaychu
Boca Unidos
 
  ARG D3FA
Sarmiento Resistencia
Douglas Haig
 
  Bra SD
Jaragua EC
Porto Velho EC
 
  BRA D3
Floresta CE [6]
Botafogo PB [7]
 
  ARG D3FA
Defensores Belgrano (VR)
Chaco For Ever
 
  EURO Cup
Spain [6]
Poland [21]
 
  CAF CL
Wydad Casablanca [1]
Kaizer Chiefs [8]
 
  USA NPSL
Storm FC
Central Florida Panthers
 
  USA NPSL
Olympiacos DC
FC Barcroft
 
  USA NPSL
Orlando City U23
Inter Jax FC
 
  USA NPSL
LSA Limeno
Seas Jamaica FC
 
  CHI D3
Rodelindo Roman
Iberia Los Angeles
 
  CHI D3
General VelAsquez
Deportes Recoleta
 
  ARG D3FA
Sportivo Belgrano
Gimnasia C. Uruguay
 
  Bra SD
Murici
ASA
 
  Bra SD
Bahia de Feira BA
Juazeirense
 
  Bra SD
Uberlandia MG
CA Patrocinense
 
  Bra SD
Imperatriz(MA)
Paragominas FC PA
 
  Bra SD
4 de Julho
Tocantinopolis
 
  Bra SD
Cascavel PR
Caxias RS
 
  Bra SD
Uniao Rondonopolis MT
SE do Gama
 
  Bra SD
Goianesia GO
Aparecidense GO
 
  BNY
Trem (Youth)
Oratorio AP (Youth)
 
  BRA D2
Vasco da Gama [16]
CRB AL [5]
 
  BRA D2
Avai FC SC [14]
Remo Belem (PA) [11]
 
  USA NPSL
FC Golden State
Las Vegas Legends
 
  CHI WD1
Audax Italiano (w)
Universidad Catolica (w)
 
  USA NPSL
Florida Tropics
Florida Premier FC
 
  BNY
Princesa do Solimoes U20
Sul America EC U20
 
  VEN D1
Aragua FC [6]
Deportivo Lara [4]
 
  USA WD1
North Carolina (w) [7]
OL Reign Reign (w) [8]
 
  USA NPSL
FA Euro
Manhattan SC
 
  USA WPSL
Invictus Athletic Club (W)
Legends(w)
 
  USA WPSL
Utah Arrows SC (w)
Colorado Pride (w)
 
  DOM D1
Bath Estate
Dublanc FC
 
  DOM D1
Moca FC
Delfines Del Este
 
  Bra SD
GA Sampaio
Ypiranga AP
 
  Bra SD
Ferroviaria SP
Rio Branco VN
 
  PCB
Sporting Cristal
Cusco FC
 
  BRA D3
SC Paysandu Para [8]
Volta Redonda [3]
 
  BRA D3
Ituano SP [10]
Parana PR [9]
 
  URU D1
Wanderers FC [8]
Villa Espanola [14]
 
  MAR D1
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia [14]
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane [6]
 
  USA NPSL
Kalonji Pro Profile
Atlanta Elephants FC
 
  USA NPSL
Buxmont Torch FC
Hershey
 
  USA NPSL
New Jersey Copa
Cedar Stars Rush
 
  USA WPSL
St. Louis Scott Gallagher (W)
KC Courage (w)
 
  USA WPSL
Chicago City SC (w)
Green Bay Glory (w)
 
  USA WPSL
Miami United FC (W)
FC Surge (w)
 
  Bra SD
Fast Clube AM
Penarol AM
 
  Brazil W L
Botafogo RJ(w)
Santos (w)
 
  Grenada D1
Eagles Super Strikers
Chantimelle FC
 
  BRA D2
Guarani SP [7]
Ponte Preta [20]
 
  USA NPSL
Miramar Utd Elite
City Soccer FC
 
  BRA D2
Vitoria BA [18]
Brusque FC [2]
 
  BRA D2
Operario Ferroviario PR [6]
Cruzeiro (MG) [15]
 
  USA NPSL
First State FC
FC Motown
 
  USA WPSL
Sunrise FC (w)
Cape Coral Cyclones (W)
 
  USA WPSL
Washington Dutch Lions (W)
CAFC Ospreys (w)
 
  BRA D3
Oeste [8]
Criciuma [2]
 
  USA NPSL
Richmond Kickers
Omaha
 
  VEN D1
Caracas FC [1]
Deportivo Metropolitano [5]
 
  USL D1
Hartford Athletic [14]
Loudoun United [31]
 
  USA NPSL
Toronto FC II
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
 
  USA NPSL
Georgia Revolution
Metro Louisville FC
 
  USA NPSL
Miami United
Naples United FC
 
  USA NPSL
New Orleans Jesters
Tallahassee SC
 
  USA NPSL
Reign FK
Dallas City
 
  USA NPSL
Toledo Villa FC
South Bend Lions
 
  USA WPSL
Lansing United (w)
Corktown AFC (w)
 
  Brazil W L
SC Corinthians Paulista (w)
Minas ICESP DF (w)
 
  USA IL
Michigan Stars
Maryland Bobcats FC
 
  ECU D2
Guayaquil SC
Sociedad Deportivo Quito
 
  Grenada D1
Mt Rich SC
Hard Rock FC
 
  MLS
New York City Football Club [5]
New England Revolution [1]
 
  MLS
FC Cincinnati [14]
Colorado Rapids [4]
 
  MLS
Toronto FC [12]
Orlando City [3]
 
  MLS
Columbus Crew [8]
Chicago Fire [13]
 
  USL D1
Birmingham Legion [4]
Austin Bold [12]
 
  USL D1
Tampa Bay Rowdies [1]
Pittsburgh Riverhounds [13]
 
  USA NPSL
Westchester Flames
New York Red Bull U23
 
  USA NPSL
Tampa Bay United
The Villages
 
  USA NPSL
Florida Fusion
Juventus Academy Miami
 
  USA NPSL
WPB Academy CF
Juventus Academy Doral
 
  USA NPSL
Southern Soccer Academy Kings
Asheville City SC
 
  USA IL
Chattanooga
Stumptown Athletic FC
 
  MLS
DC United [10]
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami [11]
 
  BRA D1
Flamengo [9]
Bragantino [4]
 
  BRA D2
Sampaio Correa [8]
Confianca SE [13]
 
  BRA D2
Vila Nova [10]
Coritiba PR [12]
 
  USL D1
Tulsa Roughneck [10]
Louisville City FC [7]
 
  USA WD1
Chicago Red Stars (w) [6]
Washington Spirit (w) [3]
 
  USA NPSL
Tormenta FC
Greenville Triumph
 
  USA NPSL
Forward Madison FC
New England Revolution B
 
  USA NPSL
Vlora FC
Minneapolis City SC 2
 
  USA WPSL
Fire and Ice SC(w)
Columbus Eagles (w)
 
  PCB
Carlos Manucci
Deportivo Llacuabamba
 
  MLS
FC Dallas [13]
Minnesota United FC [12]
 
  USL D1
Memphis 901 [21]
OKC Energy FC [30]
 
  USL D1
Oakland Roots [29]
Sacramento Republic FC [24]
 
  USL D1
San Antonio [16]
Rio Grande Valley [3]
 
  USA NPSL
North Texas SC
FC Tucson
 
  MLS
LA Galaxy [3]
Seattle Sounders [1]
 
  MLS
Austin FC [10]
San Jose Earthquakes [7]
 
  USA WPSL
Lamorinda United (W)
MVLA Wolves (w)
 
  USA WPSL
FC Davis (W)
Pleasanton Rage (w)
 
  NZC
Birkenhead United
Auckland United
 
  NZC
Lower Hutt City
Wellington Olympic
 
  NZC
Western Suburbs
Napier City Rovers
 
  MLS
Portland Timbers [8]
FC Kansas City [2]
 
  USL D1
Las Vegas Lights [27]
Orange County Blues FC [15]
 
  USL D1
San Diego loyalty [22]
Phoenix Rising FC [2]
 
  AB U20 L
Sydney United 58 U20
Northbridge FC Bulls U20
 
  AB U20 L
Wollongong Wolves U20
Marconi Stallions U20
 
  MLS
Los Angeles FC [9]
Houston Dynamo [6]
 
  JWD2
Kibi International University (w) [8]
Shizuoka Sangyo University (w) [3]
 
  JWD2
Fukuoka AN (w) [4]
JFA Academy Fukushima (w) [2]
 
  AB U20 L
APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20
Rockdale City Suns U20
 
  AB U20 L
Blacktown City FC U20
Sutherland Sharks U20
 
  AUS CTL U23
Gungahlin Utd U23
Canberra Olympic U23
 
  AB U20 L
Sydney Olympic U20
Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
 
  JPN D3
Yokohama SCC [12]
Fujieda MYFC [10]
 
  JPN JFL
Verspah Oita [3]
Ban Di Tesi Iwaki [1]
 
  JPN JFL
Sony Sendai [6]
Osaka FC [5]
 
  JPN JFL
Veertien Kuwana [13]
FC Kariya [17]
 
  JPN JFL
Matsue City FC [12]
Maruyasu Industries [11]
 
  JPN JFL
Kochi United [10]
Honda Lock SC [14]
 
  JPN WD1
Yamato Sylphid (w) [12]
Ehime FC (w) [7]
 
  JPN WD1
AS Harima ALBION (w) [8]
Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) [5]
 
  JWD2
Tsukuba FC (w) [6]
Norddea Hokkaido (w) [5]
 
  JWD2
Okayama Yunogo Belle (w) [7]
Gunma FC White Star (w) [1]
 
  JAP FutL
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Bardral Urayasu Futsal
 
  Australia T S L
Olympia FC Warriors (w)
Taroona (w)
 
  AUS NSW
Wollongong Wolves [6]
Marconi Stallions [10]
 
  NSW-N TPL
Edgeworth Eagles FC [4]
Lambton Jarvis [1]
 
  NSW-N TPL
Hamilton Olympic [5]
Broadmeadow Magic [2]
 
  NSW-N TPL
Charleston City Blues [7]
Adamstown Rosebuds FC [9]
 
  JPN D3
AC Nagano Parceiro [9]
Kataller Toyama [2]
 
  AUS NSW
Blacktown City Demons [1]
Sutherland Sharks [11]
 
  AUS NSW
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers [7]
Rockdale City Suns [4]
 
  AUS NSW
Sydney United [2]
Northbridge Bulls [9]
 
  AUS VPL
St Albans Saints [12]
Bentleigh greens [3]
 
  AUS VPL
Heidelberg United [4]
Green Gully Cavaliers [9]
 
  JPN WD1
Angeviolet Hiroshima (w) [11]
IGA Kunoichi (w) [1]
 
  AUS CGP
Tuggeranong United [8]
Cooma Tigers [3]
 
  FFSA WPL
Bankstown City Lions (w)
Manly Utd (w)
 
  FFSA WPL
University of Sydney (w)
Blacktown Spartans(w)
 
  AVSL1
Whittlesea United
FC Clifton Hill
 
  ANSW L
Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
SD Raiders FC
 
  ANSW L
Central Coast Mariners (Youth)
Spirit FC
 
  AUS VS L
Melborune Victory NPL
Springvale White Eagles
 
  Aus CTLW
Gungahlin United(w)
Wagga City Wanderers (w)
 
  AUS CGP
Gungahlin United [7]
Canberra Olympic [5]
 
  FFSA WPL
Northern Tigers FC (w)
APIA Leichardt (W)
 
  JPN D2
SC Sagamihara [22]
Tokyo Verdy [9]
 
  JPN D3
Miyazaki [4]
Kamatamare Sanuki [13]
 
  AUS NSW
Sydney Olympic [5]
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers [8]
 
  AUS BPLD1
New Farm [10]
North Pine United [1]
 
  FFSA WPL
Macarthur Rams (w)
NWS Koala (w)
 
  QLD D1
North Star
Caboolture FC
 
  AUS D1
Melbourne City [1]
FC Macarthur [6]
 
  AUS WQSL
Logan Lightning (w)
The Gap NPL (w)
 
  AUS WQSL
Sunshine Coast Wanderers (W)
Capalaba (w)
 
  JAP FutL
Nagoya oceans Futsal
Shonan Bellmare Futsal
 
  KOR D1
Ulsan Hyundai FC [1]
Seongnam FC [10]
 
  KOR D2
Bucheon FC 1995 [10]
Gyeongnam FC [6]
 
  KOR D2
Chungnam Asan [9]
Jeonnam Dragons [1]
 
  JPN D3
Imabari FC [14]
FC Gifu [1]
 
  KCL 4
Chungju Citizen [2]
Seoul United [11]
 
  A FFA Cup
Gold Coast Knights [3]
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC [6]
 
  AUS WBPL
Mount Gravatt Hawks (W)
Southside Eagles (w)
 
  AUS WBPL
Ipswich knights SC W
Matsuyama (w)
 
  HK D1
Shatin SA [5]
Wing Yee FT [6]
 
  HK D1
Eastern District SA [10]
Yuen Long FC [9]
 
  HK D1
Kai Jing [11]
Metro Gallery [13]
 
  HK D1
Wofoo Tai Po [12]
Hong Kong FC [1]
 
  HK D1
Sham Shui Po [4]
Citizen [7]
 
  HK D1
Central Western District RSA [8]
South China AA [3]
 
  HK D1
North District FC [2]
Wong Tai Sin [14]
 
  JPN D1
Kashima Antlers [8]
Vegalta Sendai [18]
 
  KCL 4
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC [16]
Pocheon FC [1]
 
  KCL 4
Dangjin Citizen [3]
Pyeongchang FC [5]
 
  KCL 4
Gangwon II [8]
Yeoju Sejong [12]
 
  AUS BPL
Albany Creek [1]
Acacia Ridge [9]
 
  Greece U19
AEL Larisa U19
OFI Crete U19
 
  QLD D1
Brisbane Wolves
Holland Park Hawks FC
 
  QLD D1
Sunshine Coast FC
Western Pride
 
  AUS NSW
Sydney FC (Youth) [12]
Manly United [3]
 
  AUS L
Slovan HAC
SV Wienerberger
 
  JAP FutL
Nagano Futsal
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
 
  JPN D2
Mito Hollyhock [10]
Montedio Yamagata [8]
 
  INT CF
Gazovik Orenburg [2]
Fehervar Videoton [3]
 
  POR JB
Seia FCU17 [3]
Academico Viseu U17 [4]
 
  SPA WD2
Real Betis B (w)
Victoria CF (W)
 
  BGD WD1
Kachijuli Sporting Club (W)
Nasrin Sports Academy (w)
 
  SPA WD1
Athletic Club Bibao (w) [11]
Sevilla FC (w) [9]
 
  KOR D2
Busan I Park [5]
FC Anyang [2]
 
  Spain D4
AD Complutense Alcala
Atletico Pinto
 
  SPA WD2
Berriozar CF (w)
San Ignacio (w)
 
  SPA WD1
CDEF Logrono (w) [18]
Atletico de Madrid (w) [5]
 
  JPN D1
Urawa Red Diamonds [7]
Shonan Bellmare [14]
 
  AFC Cup
Lao Toyota FC
Kasuka FC
 
  JPN D2
Thespa Kusatsu [18]
Machida Zelvia [7]
 
  JPN D2
Giravanz Kitakyushu [19]
Ehime FC [20]
 
  KCL
Cheonan City [7]
Gangneung City [14]
 
  SW D1
Mallbackens IF (w) [7]
Moron BK (w) [2]
 
  SW D1
Umea IK (w) [3]
IFK Kalmar (w) [4]
 
  POR JB
Limianos U17 [2]
Palmeiras FC(U17) [1]
 
  POR JB
Pacos Ferreira U17 [3]
Boavista U17 [4]
 
  POR JB
FC Famalicao U17 [2]
Padroense U17 [1]
 
  POR JB
Regua U17 [4]
Sp Espinho U17 [3]
 
  POR JB
Salgueiros U17 [1]
Lusitania Lourosa U17 [2]
 
  POR JB
Tondela U17 [1]
Feirense U17 [2]
 
  POR JB
Loures U17 [4]
Peniche U17 [6]
 
  POR JB
Louletano U17 [5]
Portimonense U17 [3]
 
  POR JB
Uniao Almeirim U17 [5]
Sintrense U17 [1]
 
  POR JB
Rio Ave U17 [4]
Belenenses U17 [3]
 
  TUR U19
Ankaragucu U19
Fatih Karagumruk U19
 
  EST D2
Elva [8]
FC Maardu [1]
 
  EST D2
Paide Linnameeskond B [5]
Parnu JK [6]
 
  EST D3
Laanemaa Haapsalu [4]
Vandra JK Vaprus [8]
 
  EST D3
Tallinna JK Legion B [9]
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve [7]
 
  EST D3
JK Tallinna Kalev II [10]
Halliu football College [2]
 
  RWA D1
Gorilla FC
Mukura
 
  SPA WD2
Atletico Arousana (w)
Sporting Gijon II (W)
 
  SPA WD2
CD Pradejon (w)
Union Viera CF (w)
 
  SPA WD1
Santa Teresa CD (w) [17]
Real Madrid (w) [2]
 
  POL ME
Gornik Zabrze (Youth) [5]
Zha Buse U19 [13]
 
  POL ME
SMS Lodz Youth [12]
Korona Kielce (Youth) [15]
 
  POR JB
Chaves U17 [3]
GD Braganca U17 [4]
Postp.
  POL ME
Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth [9]
Wisla Krakow (Youth) [3]
 
  JPN D3
Roasso Kumamoto [5]
Gainare Tottori [15]
 
  POR JB
oeiras U17 [4]
Cova da Pied U17 [1]
 
  NOR D2
Egersunds IK [4]
Nardo FK [11]
 
  SWE WD1
Vaxjo (w) [12]
Djurgardens (w) [11]
 
  SW D1
Alingsas (w) [6]
Alvsjo AIK FF (w) [5]
 
  LIT D2
Suduva Marijampole II [11]
FK Minija [12]
 
  Spain D4
UD San Fernando
CD Buzanada
 
  Zam SL
Nkwazi
NAPSA Stars
 
  Tanzania PL
Kagera Sugar
Ihefu SC
 
  SAWL
Nicko Taurus (w)
Blue Birds FC (w)
 
  SAWL
Umlazi Arsenal FC (w)
Sapphire FC (W)
 
  SAWL
Kathorus United (W)
Rosina Sedibane Sports School (w)
 
  MAC D1
Sporting de Macau [7]
PSP Macau [6]
 
  SPA WD1
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (w) [6]
Rayo Vallecano (w) [12]
 
  FAR WD1
Ki Klaksvik (w)
EB/Streymur (W)
 
  NOR D2
Hodd [3]
Senja [11]
 
  SPA WD1
Levante UD (w) [3]
Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) [8]
 
  NOR D2
Kvik Halden [7]
Tromsdalen [4]
 
  NOR D2
Levanger FK [8]
Notodden FK [6]
 
  SWE D3
FC Stockholm Internazionale [2]
Karlbergs BK [5]
 
  SWE U21AS
Kalmar U21 [3]
Helsingborg U21 [1]
 
  SWE U21AS
Landskrona BoIS U21 [4]
Osters U21 [5]
 
  SW D1
Brommapojkarna (w) [9]
Jitex DFF (w) [11]
 
  KAZ D1
Lashyn Karatau [5]
Kairat Academy [6]
 
  UZB D1
Shurtan Guzor [11]
Xorazm Urganch [5]
 
  UZB D1
Yangiyer [8]
Oktepa [7]
 
  Ken D1
Posta Rangers
Bidco United
 
  Ken D1
Kariobangi Sharks
Tusker
 
  Ken D1
Kibera Black Stars
Shabana FC
 
  Ken D1
Muranga Seal
Nairobi Stima
 
  UPL
Wakiso Giants FC
Express FC
 
  Ken D1
Vihiga United
Bandari
Postp.
  Ken D1
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Wazito FC
Postp.
  Ken D1
Gor Mahia
Sofapaka FC
 
  INT CF
Costa do Sol Maputo
Black Bulls
 
  MPRE L
Karonga United
Silver Strikers
 
  MPRE L
TN Stars
Ekwendeni Hammers
 
  TAJ L1
FK Eskhata [2]
Dushanbe-83 [8]
 
  TAJ L1
Faizkand [4]
FC Khatlon [3]
 
  NOR D1
Mjondalen IF [12]
Stromsgodset [8]
 
  ENG Conf
Hartlepool United [4]
Torquay United [2]
 
  SWE D2
Trelleborgs FF [5]
Falkenberg [14]
 
  SWE D1 SN
IFK Malmo FK [10]
Oskarshamns AIK [1]
 
  FIN D2
KPV [12]
MuSa [3]
 
  FIN D2
Jaro [1]
PK-35 Vantaa [5]
 
  FIN D2
Klubi 04 Helsinki [10]
Gnistan Helsinki [11]
 
  FIN D3 A
PS Kemi Kings [11]
FC Vaajakoski [5]
 
  FIN D3 A
Jyvaskyla JK [7]
JS Hercules [1]
 
  FIN D3 A
SJK Akatemia [3]
OLS Oulu [8]
 
  FIN D3 A
Narpes Kraft [10]
GBK Kokkola [12]
 
  FIN D3 A
PEPO Lappeenranta [3]
Mypa [9]
 
  FIN D3 A
Lahden Reipas [6]
KaPa [10]
 
  MAS PL
Sarawak United [1]
PKNP FC [10]
 
  INT CF
AIK Solna [3]
IK Sirius FK [12]
 
  SWE D3
Karlstad BK B [9]
IFK Tidaholm [14]
 
  SWE WD1
BK Hacken (W) [2]
AIK Solna (w) [8]
 
  SWE WD1
Pitea IF (w) [10]
Hammarby (w) [5]
 
  SW D1
Bollstanas Sk (w) [12]
Sundsvalls DFF (w) [14]
 
  SW D1
Borgeby FK (w) [13]
Lidkopings FK (w) [8]
 
  SW D1
IK Uppsala (w) [1]
IFK Norrkoping DFK (w) [10]
 
  BRA PB
Sousa PB [1]
Campinense [3]
 
  UZB D1
FK G'ijduvon [2]
FC Neftgazmontaj [4]
 
  RWA D1
Muhanga
Gasogi Utd
 
  RWA D1
Sunrise FC
Musanze FC
 
  Zam SL
Green Eagles
Forest Rangers
 
  Zam SL
Prison Leopards FC
Zanaco
 
  Zam SL
Red Arrows
Kabwe Warriors
 
  Tanzania PL
Biashara United FC
JKT Tanzania
 
  GRE D21
Panserraikos [3]
Apollon Kalamarias [7]
 
  GRE D21
AO Kavala [1]
Olympiakos Volou [5]
 
  GRE D21
Veria FC [2]
Pierikos [4]
 
  GRE D21
Thesprotos [9]
Almopos Arideas [6]
 
  GRE D21
AO Triglia [8]
AEP Kozani [10]
 
  MAC D1
Windsor Arch Ka I [3]
CD Monte Carlo [8]
 
  POL ME
Cracovia Krakow (Youth) [11]
Arka Gdynia (Youth) [10]
 
  NOR D2
Brattvag [12]
Asker [8]
 
  RWA D1
Kiyovu FC
Etincelles
 
  POR JB
Real Sport Clube U17 [3]
GD Estoril-Praia U17 [2]
 
  IRQ D1
Al-Hudod [20]
Naft Misan [11]
 
  BRA D1
Palmeiras [6]
America MG [19]
 
  AFC Cup
Visakha FC
Lalenok United
 
  NOR D2
Kongsvinger [1]
IF Floya [14]
 
  LIT D1
Baltija Panevezys [4]
FK Riteriai [6]
 
  SWE Cup
IFK Visby
Ragsveds IF
 
  FAR D1
KI Klaksvik [1]
IF Fuglafjordur [7]
 
  FAR D1
Vikingur Gotu [3]
07 Vestur Sorvagur [8]
 
  T C
Club Africain [7]
U.S.Monastir [12]
 
  T C
C.O.Transports
Sifakesi [5]
 
  SWE D3
IK Tord [13]
Varbergs GIF FK [11]
 
  POR JB
Fatima U17 [3]
Academica Coimbra U17 [2]
 
  TUR U19
Kasimpasa U19
Antalyaspor U19
 
  TUR U19
Buyuksehir BLD.Spor U19
Genclerbirligi U19
 
  AGB LE
Ferroviario Do Huambo [7]
Recreativo Caala [6]
 
  AGB LE
Cuando Cubango [15]
Benfica Lubango [9]
 
  AGB LE
Desportivo Huila [10]
Interclube Luanda [4]
 
  Pol D4
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Legia Warszawa B
 
  SPA WD2
CD Itaroa Huarte (w)
Tolosa CF (W)
 
  GER LS
TSV Abtswind
Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
 
  BRA D3
Ypiranga(RS) [4]
Botafogo SP [5]
 
  Arab Cup U20
Egypt U20
Niger U20
 
  Arab Cup U20
Morocco U20
Tajikistan U20
 
  AGB LE
Academica Do Lobito [8]
Petro Atletico de Luanda [1]
 
  ARAB CUP
Oman [80]
Somalia [197]
 
  JOR D1
Al Aqaba SC [8]
Al Faisaly [3]
 
  INT CF
Legia Warszawa [1]
Ferencvarosi TC [1]
 
  SWE U21AS
Jonkopings Sodra U21
Varbergs BoIS U21 [3]
 
  SWE U21AS
Norrby IF(U21) [6]
IFK Goteborg U21 [8]
 
  SWE U21AS
IFK Varnamo U21 [8]
Malmo U21 [2]
 
  SWE WD1
Orebro (w) [7]
Kristianstads DFF (w) [4]
 
  UZB D1
Navbahor Namangan [10]
Mashal Muborak [11]
 
  UZB D1
Nasaf Qarshi [8]
FK Andijon [13]
 
  UZB D1
Lokomotiv Tashkent [4]
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon [7]
 
  POR JB
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 [3]
Sacavenense U17 [4]
 
  LIT D2
FK Neptunas Klaipeda [9]
FK Kauno Zalgiris II [14]
 
  NGA PR
Akwa Starlets [12]
Enugu Rangers International [7]
 
  NGA PR
Enyimba [6]
Nasarawa United [3]
 
  NGA PR
Ifeanyi Ubah [18]
Heartland FC [10]
 
  NGA PR
Jigawa Golden Stars [16]
Kano Pillars [2]
 
  NGA PR
Lobi Stars [8]
Kwara United [4]
 
  NGA PR
MFM FC [11]
Wikki Tourist [15]
 
  NGA PR
Plateau United [9]
Warri Wolves FC [17]
 
  NGA PR
Rivers United [5]
Katsina United [14]
 
  NGA PR
Sunshine Stars FC [19]
Abia Warriors [13]
 
  Spain D4
Arosa SC
UD Somozas
 
  CHI WD1
CD Antofagasta (w)
Everton de Vina (W)
 
  SPA WD1
Real Sociedad (w) [4]
Barcelona (w) [1]
 
  ISC
Persepolis [2]
Tractor S.C. [6]
 
  FIN D2
MP MIKELI [6]
JIPPO [9]
 
  ICPD D1
ASEC MIMOSAS
Societe Omnisports De L'Armee
 
  Pol D4
Sokol Sieniawa
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
 
  Pol D4
Wisla Sandomierz
Hetman Zamosc
 
  Pol D4
Podhale Nowy Targ
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
  Pol D4
Lewart Lubartow
Wisloka Debica
 
  Pol D4
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Chelmianka Chelm