SUI Sl
FC Sion [5] 3
Luzern [9] 5
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
5-5
  SUI Sl
Lugano [6] 1
Grasshopper [7] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
1-3
  ROMC
CS Universitatea Craiova [9] 3
CFR Cluj [1] 3
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
5-1
  INT CF
Tupan MA 1 2
EC Viana 4
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
6-6
  BNY
Goiania (Youth) 3
Itumbiara U20 3
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
2-4
  BNY
Morrinhos U20 2
Trindade AC Youth 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
3-4
  URU D2
Parque de Plata 7
La Luz 2
HT
0
2
FT 0 2
7-3
  BNY
Vasco da Gama AC U20 5
Canedense U20 2
HT
1
2
FT 1 2
2-6
  BNY
Monte Cristo EC U20 3
Atletas de Jesus U20 3
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
5-4
  Ire LSL
Usher Celtic 3
Castleknock Celtic 2
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
4-4
  AUT CUP
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker [5] 6
Rapid Wien [9] 3
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
7-16
90min[1-1],120min[1-2],Rapid WienW
  POL Cup
Slask Wroclaw [2] 1 2
LKS Nieciecza [18] 4
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
10-3
  ITA D1
AS Roma [5] 1 4
Udinese [9] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
6-6
  BEL D1
Anderlecht [6] 2
KAA Gent [16] 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
7-3
  POR CN
Real Sport Clube Queluz 2
Cova Piedade 1 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
2-7
  SCO LC
Celtic FC [6]
Raith Rovers [5] 1 2
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
5-0
  SCO LC
Dundee United [5] 1
Hibernian [2] 3
HT
0
3
FT 1 3
9-3
  HOL D1
FC Twente Enschede [9] 1
AZ Alkmaar [17] 4
HT
2
1
FT 3 1
3-4
  BOL D1
Always Ready [1] 4
Oriente Petrolero [5] 3
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
14-7
  PORLC
Pacos de Ferreira [9] 1 5
Boavista FC [8] 5
HT
1
0
FT 1 2
5-4
  PAR Cup
2 de Mayo PJC [13]
29 de setiembre 4
HT
0
0
FT 3 0
9-8
  SPA D1
Cadiz [15] 3
FC Barcelona [8] 1 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
4-5
  VEN D1
LALA FC [7] 3
Monagas SC [2] 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
1-3
  BRA MGY
Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 1
Cruzeiro (Youth) 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
6-5
  PER D1
Alianza Universidad [13] 1 4
Universitario De Deportes [10]
HT
0
2
FT 0 4
5-3
  BOL D1
Royal Pari FC [4] 4
Nacional Potosi [11] 3
HT
2
0
FT 2 0
4-2
  CHI D2
Union San Felipe [15] 1
Universidad de Concepcion [10] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
5-8
  BRA D2
Centro Sportivo Alagoano [12] 1
Botafogo RJ [3] 2
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
4-7
  CON CSA
CA Penarol [6]
Atletico Paranaense [10]
 
  VEN D1
Deportivo Tachira [1]
Portuguesa FC [3]
 
  MEX D1
Pachuca [15]
Necaxa [13]
 
  CNCF CLG
Union Deportivo Universitario
CD Motagua [3]
 
  MGL PL
Athletic 220 FC
Deren FC
 
  MGL PL
UB Mazaalainuud
Khoromkhon Club
 
  CHA D2
Xiamen Ludao [2]
Shanxi Longjin [1]
 
  CHA D2
Dongguan Guanlian [2]
Qingdao Youth Island [3]
 
  ISR CL
Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
 
  CHA D1
Nanjing City [4]
Suzhou Dongwu [5]
 
  ISR D3
Maccabi Tzur Shalom [11]
Maccabi Tamra [14]
 
  MGL PL
Erchim
Khangarid Klub
 
  Croatia U19 L
NK Varazdin U19
HNK Sibenik U19
 
  IDN ISL
Persita Tangerang [5]
Bali United [2]
 
  IDN ISL
Persiraja Aceh [13]
Persipura Jayapura [18]
 
  CZE CFL
FK Pribram B [9]
Viktoria Plzen B [6]
 
  FFSA WPL
West Adelaide (w)
Adelaide University (w)
 
  FFSA WPL
Salisbury Inter (w)
Adelaide Comets (w)
 
  MAS PL
Kuching FA [5]
Kelantan United [9]
 
  ISR CL
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad
 
  ISR D3
Shimshon Tel Aviv [9]
Maccabi Yavne [11]
 
  RUS YthC
Ufa Youth [9]
CSKA Moscow (R) [1]
 
  RUS YthC
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth [2]
FK Ural Youth [8]
 
  RUS YthC
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth [3]
FC Terek Groznyi Youth [7]
 
  ISR CL
Hapoel Merhavim
MS Hapoel Lod
 
  ISR CL
Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
  ISR D3
Ironi Nesher [16]
Ironi Tiberias [2]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Ashkelon [16]
Bnei Eilat [15]
 
  ISR CL
Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
  AQWC
Queensland Lions(w)
Weston Pud(w)
 
  JPN D1
Shimizu S-Pulse [15]
Vissel Kobe [4]
 
  Por U23
Portimonense U23 [23]
Sporting Lisbon Sad U23 [23]
 
  KCL
Daejeon Korail [9]
Ulsan Citizens [6]
 
  Asian CQW
Philippines (w) [68]
China Hong Kong (w) [76]
 
  ISR D3
Sport Club Dimona [1]
MS Ironi Kuseife [3]
 
  RUS YthC
FK Rostov Youth [1]
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth [9]
 
  RUS YthC
Strogino Youth [10]
Spartak Moscow Youth [4]
 
  RUS YthC
Rubin Kazan (R) [5]
Konopliev Youth [6]
 
  RUS YthC
Arsenal Tula Youth [10]
Khimki Youth [8]
 
  UKR U21
Dnipro-1 U21 [10]
Zorya U21 [8]
 
  UKR U21
Chernomorets Odessa U21 [9]
Inhulets Petrove U21 [14]
 
  UKR U21
FC Mynai U21 [15]
Lviv U21 [13]
 
  UKR U21
Rukh Vynnyky U21 [3]
Dinamo KyivU21 [2]
 
  UKR U21
FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 [1]
Veres Rivne U21 [12]
 
  UKR U21
PFC Oleksandria U21 [6]
FC Mariupol U21 [7]
 
  UKR U21
Desna Chernihiv U21 [16]
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21) [5]
 
  ENG PU23
Fulham U23 [1]
Newcastle U23 [9]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Swansea City U23 [12]
Peterborough United U23 [4]
 
  ISR CL
Hapoel Ironi Gedera
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
  CZE U19
MFK Karvina U19 [11]
Meteor Praha(U19) [13]
 
  POL ME
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) [9]
Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) [2]
 
  ISR D3
Shimshon Kafr Qasim [5]
Hapoel Azor [10]
 
  AUS WBPL
University of Queensland FC Snr (w)
Kangaroo P Rovers (w)
 
  FFSA WPL
Adelaide United (w)
Fulham United (w)
 
  EU-WU17
Spain (w) U17
Northern Ireland (w) U17
 
  THA PR
Muang Thong United [13]
Ratchaburi FC [7]
 
  THA PR
Nong Bua Lamphu [10]
BG Pathum United [6]
 
  THA PR
Buriram United [1]
Bangkok United FC [8]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek [18]
Hapoel Kafr Kanna [13]
 
  RUS YthC
Chertanovo Moscow Youth [2]
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth [5]
 
  MGL PL
FC Ulaanbaatar
Selenge Press
 
  SAWL
Kempton Park FC (W)
Kathorus United (W)
 
  SAWL
Croesus (w)
Luso Africa (w)
 
  IDN ISL
Persebaya Surabaya [12]
Bhayangkara Surabaya United [4]
 
  ISR CL
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Holon Yaniv [8]
SC Maccabi Ashdod [4]
 
  ARM D2
Shirak [1]
Urartu II [5]
 
  ANQ U23
Eastern Suburbs U23(AUS)
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
 
  CHA D1
Jiangxi Liansheng FC [5]
Zhejiang Greentown [2]
 
  SIN D1
Balestier Khalsa FC [6]
Hougang United FC [3]
 
  SIN D1
Albirex Niigata FC [1]
Tampines Rovers FC [4]
 
  ISR D3
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa [2]
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden [14]
 
  Syri D1
Al futowa
Al Nawair
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot [12]
Maccabi Herzliya [17]
 
  ISR D3
Tzeirey Kafr Kana [1]
MS Tseirey Taybe [6]
 
  ISR D3
Moadon Sport Tira [5]
Hapoel Kaukab [9]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Kfar Shalem [6]
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem [18]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Herzliya [7]
Hapoel Iksal [8]
 
  RUS YthC
Dinamo Moscow Youth [7]
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth [3]
 
  ITA YL B
Ternana u20
Reggina U19
 
  ISR D3
Rubi Shapira [15]
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa [17]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya [12]
Hapoel Bnei Pardes [10]
 
  ISR CL
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Ihud Bnei Shefaram
 
  KSA YTH
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth [13]
Al-Nasr (Youth) [2]
 
  POL D2
Garbarnia Krakow [15]
GKS Belchatow [16]
 
  Asian CQW
Singapore (w) [130]
Indonesia (w) [95]
 
  PALL
Markz Balata
Shbab Alkhaleel
 
  TUR 3B
Bergama Belediyespor [10]
Kutahyaspor [12]
 
  SAFL
Cape Town All Stars [9]
Hungry Lions [4]
 
  MOL D2
FC Sucleia [9]
FC Cahul-2005 [12]
 
  MOL D2
FCM Ungheni [8]
Iskra Stal Ribnita [7]
 
  MOL D2
FC Sheriff B [5]
Olimp Comrat [6]
 
  MOL D2
Real Succes [11]
CSF Sparta [1]
 
  BI PL
Top Junior [16]
BS Dynamic [2]
 
  BI PL
Vitalo [3]
Aigle Noir [1]
 
  ARG RESL
Newell's Reserves
Huracan Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
Banfield Reserves
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
 
  ARG RESL
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
Rosario Central Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
Central Cordoba SdE Reserves
River Plate R
 
  ARG RESL
Estudiantes LP Reserves
Platense Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
CA Aldosivi Reserves
Gimnasia LP Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
CA Sarmiento Reserves
Velez Sarsfield Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
San Lorenzo Reserves
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
Union Santa Fe Reserves
CA Patronato Reserves
 
  CAN W-U20
Burundi (w) U20
Namibia (w)U20
 
  CAN W-U20
Rwanda U20 (W)
Ethiopia (w) U20
 
  CAN W-U20
Zambia (w)U20
Malawi U20 (w)
 
  Syri D1
Al-Taleiah
Al-Wahda Damascus
Postp.
  Syri D1
Al-Jaish Damascus
Al-Shorta Damascus
Postp.
  Syri D1
Teshrin SC
Al Wathbah
Postp.
  Syri D1
Al Ittihad (SYR)
Ha Ji lage
Postp.
  Syri D1
Jableh SC
Afrin SC
Postp.
  Syri D1
Al-Karamah
Hutteen FC
Postp.
  UAE
Ahli Al-Fujirah
Al Arabi(UAE) [6]
 
  UAE
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra
Gulf Heroes FC
 
  UAE
Dabba Al-Fujairah [4]
Al-Hamriyah [7]
 
  UAE
Al-Thaid [11]
Ras Al-Khaimah
Postp.
  CZE CFL
Mlada Boleslav B [8]
Teplice B [12]
 
  UAE RL
Al Ahli Dubai Reserves
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserves
 
  UAE RL
Al-Wasl (R)
Al Ittihad Kalba Reserves
 
  UAE RL
Al Ain SCC Reserves
Al Orooba U21
 
  BWPL
FC Gomel (w) [10]
FK Minsk (w) [2]
 
  IDN ISL
Persija Jakarta [10]
Persela Lamongan [11]
 
  Por U23
Estoril U23 [23]
Benfica U23 [23]
 
  EU-WU17
Albania U17 (w)
Montenegro (w)U17
 
  CZE CFL
FC Vratimov [11]
Banik Ostrava B [1]
 
  MEX U20
Puebla U20 [13]
CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 [15]
 
  PAR D2
Sportivo Trinidense [8]
resistencia SC [2]
 
  ROM D2
ASC Corona Brasov [13]
CSA Steaua Bucuresti [5]
 
  UZB D1
Neftchi Fargona [1]
Olympic FK Tashkent [4]
 
  ROM D3
CSM Flacara Moreni
Tunari
 
  ROM D3
Pandurii Targu-Jiu
CNS Cetate Deva
 
  ROM D3
Unirea Ungheni
FC Ariesu Turda
 
  ROM D3
Unirea Bascov
Real Bradu
 
  ROM D3
CSC Dumbravita
ACS Ghiroda
 
  ROM D3
CS Aerostar Bacau
AFC Metalul Buzau
 
  ROM D3
ACS Sepsi II
FC Pucioasa
 
  ROM D3
Arges Pitesti B
Dinamo Bucuresti 2
 
  ROM D3
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS
CS Sporting Rosiori
 
  Fut W5
Uzbekistan Futsal
Iran Futsal
 
  ARM SC
Alashkert
Ararat Yerevan
 
  UAE LP
Banni Yas [9]
Ajman [7]
 
  UAE LP
Khor Fakkan [11]
Al-Dhafra [14]
 
  CZE D2
Viktoria Zizkov [14]
Dukla Prague [3]
 
  SVK D1
Sokol Dolna Zdana [12]
Trencin [4]
 
  LIT D1
Baltija Panevezys [3]
DFK Dainava Alytus [8]
 
  SAPL D1
Moroka Swallows [12]
Cape Town City [10]
 
  GEO D1
FC Telavi [8]
Dila Gori [4]
 
  GEO D1
Torpedo Kutaisi [7]
Lokomotiv Tbilisi [5]
 
  LIT D2
Lietava Jonava [1]
FK Minija [11]
 
  LIT D2
Suduva Marijampole II [13]
FK Kauno Zalgiris II [14]
 
  MEX U20
FC Juarez U20 [18]
Queretaro U20 [7]
 
  MAL D2
Marsaxlokk FC [8]
Rabat Ajax [9]
 
  Pol D4
Pogon Szczecin II
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
 
  Finland K
NJS II
TuPS
 
  BHR Cup
Al-Najma [2]
Busaiteen [9]
 
  Finland K
NuPS
Tikka
 
  Finland K
Poxyt
EBK
 
  MAR D2
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi [10]
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat [9]
 
  MAR D2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra [5]
USM Oujda [11]
 
  Finland K
Futura Porvoo
PKKU II
 
  KSA PR
Abha [14]
Dhamk [5]
 
  EU-WU17
Belarus (w) U17
Luxembourg U17 (w)
 
  EU-WU17
Kosovo U17(w)
Georgia (w) U17
 
  POL PR
Gornik Leczna [17]
Lechia Gdansk [4]
 
  POL D1
Widzew lodz [2]
Skra Czestochowa [11]
 
  CZE D2
Usti nad Labem [10]
Brno [1]
 
  CYP D1
Doxa Katokopias [5]
Ethnikos Achnas FC [11]
 
  MAR D1
OCK Olympique de Khouribga [9]
IRT Itihad de Tanger [12]
 
  SLO D2
Krka [9]
NK Rogaska [6]
 
  PALL
Tubas
Hilal AL Quds
 
  RUS YthC
FK Krasnodar Youth [6]
PFC Sochi Youth [4]
 
  CYP D2
Anagennisi FC Deryneia [15]
Karmiotissa Polemidion [6]
 
  DAN U17
Silkeborg IF U17 [1]
Midtjylland U17 [4]
 
  EST WD2
Vaprus Parnu (w) [4]
FC Flora Tallinn (w) [1]
 
  AUS L
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
SV Schwechat
 
  Finland K
FC Kapina
FC Kuusysi
 
  CRO D3
Slavonija Pozega
HNK Vukovar 91
 
  Finland K
P-Iirot
Aifk Turku
 
  CAN W-U20
Gambia U20 (w)
Burkina Faso (w) U20
 
  AUT D2
St.Polten [15]
SKU Amstetten [7]
 
  ICE D1
Vestri [6]
Kordrengir [4]
 
  MAU D1
Medine Trarza
F.C. Nouadhibou
 
  GER D2
Heidenheimer [7]
Darmstadt [9]
 
  GER D2
Jahn Regensburg [2]
Erzgebirge Aue [18]
 
  AUT D2
Austria Lustenau [1]
FC Superfund Pasching [12]
 
  AUT D2
Kapfenberg [11]
SK Vorwarts Steyr [16]
 
  AUT D2
FC Blau Weiss Linz [6]
SV Horn [8]
 
  AUT D2
FC Liefering [2]
FC Dornbirn 1913 [14]
 
  UKR D1
Kolos Kovalyovka [10]
FC Vorskla Poltava [5]
 
  Slo D3
SFM Senec
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
 
  FRA WD1
Lyon (w) [1]
Guingamp (w) [5]
 
  QAT D2
Russell City
Al Shahaniya
 
  QAT D2
Al Bidda SC
Muaidar SC
 
  Finland K
HPS
FC Finnkurd
 
  Finland K
Ponnistajat
RiPS
 
  SPDRFEF
UD San Sebastian Reyes [6]
CD Tudelano [20]
 
  SPDRFEF
Gimnastic Tarragona [6]
CD Alcoyano [3]
 
  GER D3
Hallescher FC [9]
Magdeburg [1]
 
  GER Reg
TSG Balingen [14]
VfB Stuttgart II [8]
 
  GER Reg
Berliner AK 07 [2]
SV Tasmania Berlin [13]
 
  GER Reg
VSG Altglienicke [4]
ZFC Meuselwitz [18]
 
  GER Reg
SC Eltersdorf [16]
Wacker Burghausen [4]
 
  GER Reg
TSV 1860 Rosenheim [20]
SpVgg Bayreuth [2]
 
  GER Reg
FK Pirmasens [10]
FC 08 Hombrug [11]
 
  GER Reg
Astoria Walldorf [16]
SSV Ulm 1846 [1]
 
  GER Reg
BSV Rehden [4]
SV Atlas Delmenhorst [5]
 
  GER Reg
Unterhaching [7]
Schweinfurt 05 FC [3]
 
  GER Reg
Berliner FC Dynamo [1]
Chemnitzer [12]
 
  GER Reg
FV Illertissen [8]
FC Augsburg II [9]
 
  FRA D3
Le Mans [8]
Concarneau [7]
 
  FRA D3
Villefranche [2]
Orleans US 45 [15]
 
  FRA D3
Stade Briochin [11]
Annecy [3]
 
  FRA D3
Avranches [9]
Boulogne [12]
 
  FRA D3
Sete FC [14]
Bourg Peronnas [1]
 
  FRA D3
Creteil [17]
Stade Lavallois MFC [5]
 
  FRA D3
Bastia Borgo [18]
Red Star FC 93 [16]
 
  FRA D3
Cholet So [10]
Chambly FC [13]
 
  Fut W5
Spain Indoor Soccer
Czech Republic Indoor Soccer
 
  Fut W5
Portugal Indoor Soccer
Serbia Indoor Soccer
 
  SWE D2
Orgryte [9]
AFC Eskilstuna [10]
 
  EU-WU17
Iceland (w) U17
Serbia (w) U17
 
  DEN D1
Helsingor [1]
Hobro [12]
 
  DEN D1
Herfolge Boldklub Koge [9]
Fredericia [2]
 
  ROM D1
Rapid Bucuresti [3]
FC Voluntari [7]
 
  BLR D1
FC Gomel [5]
Dinamo Brest [7]
 
  TUR D1
Altay Spor Kulubu [4]
Besiktas JK [1]
 
  TUR D2
Kocaelispor [10]
Tuzlaspor [5]
 
  BUL D1
Beroe Stara Zagora [6]
Arda [9]
 
  UAE LP
Al-Sharjah [4]
Al-Jazira(UAE) [2]
 
  UAE LP
Emirates Club [13]
Al Nasr Dubai [5]
 
  EGYCup
Smouha SC [4]
Pyramids FC [3]
 
  MNE D1
FK Zeta [10]
FK Iskra Danilovgrad [2]
 
  GEO D1
Dinamo Tbilisi [2]
Samtredia [10]
 
  GEO D1
Dinamo Batumi [1]
Samgurali Tskh [6]
 
  SLO D2
Triglav Gorenjska [2]
NK Primorje [5]
 
  SWE D3
Karlskrona AIF [4]
Asarums IF FK [10]
 
  SWE D3
Umea FC Academy [12]
Taftea IK [8]
 
  AUS D3
Deutschlandsberger SC [1]
WSC Hertha Wels [3]
 
  AUS D3
Neusiedl [6]
Team Wiener Linien [2]
 
  AUS D3
SC Gleisdorf [13]
Union Gurten [6]
 
  AUS D3
Vocklamarkt [2]
SV Spittal [15]
 
  AUS D3
Allerheiligen [12]
ATSV Stadl Paura [16]
 
  AUS D3
SC Weiz [11]
SV Ried B [8]
 
  Finland K
TKT Tampere
FC Haka Juniors
 
  Lit II Lyga
FK Viltis Vilnius
Sveikata
 
  ARG RESL
Boca Juniors Reserve
Colon Reserves
 
  AUS D3
First Wien 1894 [1]
SV Leobendorf [10]
 
  AUS L
VST Volkermarkt
St Jakob/Rosental
 
  AUS L
USV Gnas
SV Lebring
 
  BNY
Uniao ABC Youth
EC Taveiropolis U20
 
  GER OBW
Bramfelder SV
Hamm United
 
  GER OBW
ATSV Erlangen
Bayern Hof
 
  GER OBW
DJK Gebenbach
SV Seligenporten
 
  GER OBW
Feucht SC
Würzburger FV
 
  SWE D3
Eslovs BK [11]
Nosaby IF [15]
 
  Finland K
FC Espoo 2
Viikingit
 
  KSA PR
Al Ittihad(KSA) [1]
Al-Taawon [15]
 
  GER Reg
FC Memmingen [13]
Greuther Furth (Youth) [18]
 
  GER Reg
SV Drochtersen/Assel [4]
Altona 93 [11]
 
  JOR D1
Al-Baq's [12]
Ramtha Club [2]
 
  BHR Cup
Al-Riffa [4]
Al-Hala [3]
 
  BEL U21
KV Mechelen U21
Racing Genk U21
 
  AUS D3
Andelsbuch [12]
Wiener Viktoria [4]
 
  AUS D3
FC Magna Wiener Neustadt [14]
SC Mannsdorf [7]
 
  AUS D3
FC Wels [17]
SC Kalsdorf [9]
 
  AUS D3
Traiskirchen [8]
Wiener SC [5]
 
  GER U17
Kaiserslautern U17 [9]
VfB Stuttgart U17 [1]
 
  AUS L
Kottingbrunn
Ardagger
 
  Finland K
HIFK 2
SAPA
 
  GER OBW
SC Victoria Hamburg
TSV Buchholz 08
 
  AUS L
SV St Margarethen
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
 
  BEL U21C
Anderlecht U21
Union Saint Gilloise U21
 
  AUS L
Zams
SC Mils 05
 
  GER OBW
Bad Vilbel
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
 
  AUS L
SV Leithaprodersdorf
SV Gussing
 
  GER OBW
SC Concordia Hamburg
HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst
 
  AUS L
Parndorf
FC Deutschkreutz
 
  HOL WD1
VV Alkmaar (w) [6]
Feyenoord Rotterdam (W) [7]
 
  HOL WD1
Zwolle (w) [2]
ADO Den Haag (w) [8]
 
  HOL WD1
Ajax Amsterdam (w) [3]
SC Heerenveen (w) [5]
 
  GER OBW
FC Kray
SF Baumberg
Postp.
  SPA D2
Real Sociedad B [17]
SD Huesca [11]
 
  POR D1
Sporting CP [3]
Maritimo [11]
 
  HOL D2
De Graafschap [6]
FC Utrecht (Youth) [2]
 
  HOL D2
Almere City FC [15]
Dordrecht [20]
 
  HOL D2
Emmen [9]
Den Bosch [14]
 
  HOL D2
Excelsior SBV [3]
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) [16]
 
  HOL D2
FC Eindhoven [11]
NAC Breda [17]
 
  HOL D2
SC Telstar [18]
AZ Alkmaar (Youth) [1]
 
  HOL D2
FC Oss [12]
Volendam [5]
 
  HOL D2
ADO Den Haag [4]
Roda JC [8]
 
  HOL D2
VVV Venlo [10]
Helmond Sport [19]
 
  BEL D2
Lierse [4]
Red Star Waasland [3]
 
  HUN D1
ZalaegerzsegTE [10]
Paksi SE Honlapja [3]
 
  BRA SPC
Sao Caetano [16]
Atibaia [4]
 
  BRA SPC
Portuguesa Desportos [6]
Taubate [13]
 
  ENG PU23
Brighton U23 [3]
Leicester City U23 [9]
 
  ENG PU23
Middlesbrough U23 [5]
Nottingham Forest U23 [10]
 
  ENG PU23
Everton U23 [11]
Manchester United U23 [8]
 
  ENG PU23
Chelsea U23 [14]
Liverpool U23 [10]
 
  ENG PU23
West Ham U23 [6]
Crystal Palace U23 [7]
 
  GER OBW
Hessen Dreieich
SV Zeilsheim
 
  Brazil CUP
CA Carazinho
Elite Clube Desportivo
 
  GER OBW
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
SVG Gottingen 07
 
  ENG PU23
Leeds United U23 [4]
Blackburn Rovers U23 [13]
 
  MAR D1
Maghreb Fez [15]
Union Touarga Sport Rabat [13]
 
  Bra YL
Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
Gremio (Youth)