SUI Sl
FC Sion
Luzern
 
  SUI Sl
Lugano
Grasshopper
 
  ROMC
CS Universitatea Craiova
CFR Cluj
 
  POL Cup
Slask Wroclaw
LKS Nieciecza
 
  ITA D1
AS Roma
Udinese
 
  SCO LC
Dundee United
Hibernian
 
  SCO LC
Celtic FC
Raith Rovers
 
  HOL D1
FC Twente Enschede
AZ Alkmaar
 
  BOL D1
Always Ready
Oriente Petrolero
 
  SPA D1
Cadiz
FC Barcelona
 
  PAR Cup
2 de Mayo PJC
29 de setiembre
 
  BOL D1
Royal Pari FC
Nacional Potosi
 
  BRA D2
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Botafogo RJ
 
  CNCF CLG
C.S.D. Comunicaciones
Alianza San Salvador
 
  CNCF CLG
Santos De Guapiles
Plaza Amador
 
  BOL D1
Jorge Wilstermann
Independiente Petrolero
 
  PAR Cup
1 de Marzo Pilar
Tacuary
 
  MEX D2
Monarcas Morelia
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
  CNCF CLG
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Deportivo Saprissa
 
  CON CSA
CA Penarol
Atletico Paranaense
 
  IDN ISL
PSM Makassar
PSS Sleman
 
  MEX D1
Pachuca
Necaxa
 
  CNCF CLG
Union Deportivo Universitario
CD Motagua
 
  CHA D2
Dongguan Guanlian
Qingdao Youth Island
 
  CHA D2
Xiamen Ludao
Shanxi Longjin
 
  CHA D1
Nanjing City
Suzhou Dongwu
 
  RUS YthC
Dinamo Moscow Youth
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth
 
  RUS YthC
FK Krasnodar Youth
PFC Sochi Youth
 
  RUS YthC
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
 
  RUS YthC
Ufa Youth
CSKA Moscow (R)
 
  RUS YthC
FK Rostov Youth
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth
 
  RUS YthC
Strogino Youth
Spartak Moscow Youth
 
  RUS YthC
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
FK Ural Youth
 
  RUS YthC
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
FC Terek Groznyi Youth
 
  RUS YthC
Rubin Kazan (R)
Konopliev Youth
 
  RUS YthC
Arsenal Tula Youth
Khimki Youth
 
  JPN D1
Shimizu S-Pulse
Vissel Kobe
 
  KCL
Daejeon Korail
Ulsan Citizens
 
  Asian CQW
Philippines (w)
China Hong Kong (w)
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
  ISR D3
Moadon Sport Tira
Hapoel Kaukab
 
  ISR D3
Rubi Shapira
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
 
  ISR D3
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Maccabi Tamra
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
 
  UKR U21
Dnipro-1 U21
Zorya U21
 
  UKR U21
FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Veres Rivne U21
 
  UKR U21
FC Mynai U21
Lviv U21
 
  UKR U21
PFC Oleksandria U21
FC Mariupol U21
 
  UKR U21
Chernomorets Odessa U21
Inhulets Petrove U21
 
  UKR U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21
FC Vorskla U21
 
  UKR U21
Desna Chernihiv U21
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21)
 
  UKR U21
Rukh Vynnyky U21
Dinamo KyivU21
 
  GER U17
Greuther Furth U17
Stuttgarter Kickers U17
 
  GER U17
Kaiserslautern U17
VfB Stuttgart U17
 
  GER U17
Eintracht Frankfurt U17
SpVgg Unterhaching U17
 
  GER U17
FC Heidenheim U17
SV Elversberg U17
 
  GER U17
Hoffenheim U17
Karlsruher SC U17
 
  GER U17
SC Freiburg U17
FSV Frankfurt U17
 
  GER U17
SV Darmstadt U17
FSV Mainz 05 U17
 
  GER U17
FC IngolstadtU17
Bayern Munchen U17
 
  GER U17
TSV 1860 Munchen U17
SV Wehen Wiesbaden U17
 
  GER U17
Reutlingen(U17)
Nurnberg U17
 
  THA PR
Buriram United
Bangkok United FC
 
  THA PR
Muang Thong United
Ratchaburi FC
 
  THA PR
Nong Bua Lamphu
BG Pathum United
 
  THA PR
Suphanburi FC
Port FC
 
  THA PR
BEC Tero Sasana
Samut Prakan City
 
  THA PR
JL Chiangmai United FC
Nakhon Ratchasima
 
  CHA D1
Jiangxi Liansheng FC
Zhejiang Greentown
 
  SIN D1
Balestier Khalsa FC
Hougang United FC
 
  SIN D1
Albirex Niigata FC
Tampines Rovers FC
 
  SIN D1
Young Lions
Tanjong Pagar Utd
 
  EST WD2
Vaprus Parnu (w)
FC Flora Tallinn (w)
 
  EST WD2
Tammeka Tartu (w)
Ajax Tallinna (w)
 
  EST WD2
JK Tallinna Kalev (w)
Suure-Jaani United (w)
 
  EST WD2
Saku Sporting (w)
FC Lootos Polva (w)
 
  KSA YTH
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth
Al-Nasr (Youth)
 
  EU-WU17
Albania U17 (w)
Montenegro (w)U17
 
  EU-WU17
Belarus (w) U17
Luxembourg U17 (w)
 
  EU-WU17
Spain (w) U17
Northern Ireland (w) U17
 
  EU-WU17
Iceland (w) U17
Serbia (w) U17
 
  EU-WU17
Kosovo U17(w)
Georgia (w) U17
 
  LAT D1
BFC Daugavpils
Noah
 
  Asian CQW
Singapore (w)
Indonesia (w)
 
  SAFL
Cape Town All Stars
Hungry Lions
 
  MOL D2
FCM Ungheni
Iskra Stal Ribnita
 
  MOL D2
Real Succes
CSF Sparta
 
  MOL D2
FC Sheriff B
Olimp Comrat
 
  MOL D2
FC Sucleia
FC Cahul-2005
 
  BI PL
Vitalo [2]
Aigle Noir [4]
 
  BI PL
Top Junior [16]
BS Dynamic [6]
 
  BI PL
Royal Muramvya FC
Aigle Noir
 
  BWPL
ABFF U19 (w)
Dnepr Mogilev (w)
 
  BWPL
Dinamo Brest (W)
Energetik-BGU Minsk (w)
 
  BWPL
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w)
Neman Grodno (w)
 
  BWPL
FC Gomel (w)
FK Minsk (w)
 
  BWPL
Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w)
Lokomotiv Vitebsk (w)
 
  UAE
Ahli Al-Fujirah
Al Arabi(UAE)
 
  UAE
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra
Gulf Heroes FC
 
  UAE
Dabba Al-Fujairah
Al-Hamriyah
 
  UAE
Al-Thaid
Ras Al-Khaimah
 
  ICE D1
Vestri [6]
Kordrengir [4]
 
  ICE D1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes [5]
IBV Vestmannaeyjar [2]
 
  LAT D1
Riga FC [3]
FK Liepaja [4]
 
  MEX U20
Puebla U20
CDSyC Cruz Azul U20
 
  UAE LP
Khor Fakkan
Al-Dhafra
 
  UAE LP
Banni Yas
Ajman
 
  LIT D1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Riteriai
 
  SAPL D1
Moroka Swallows
Cape Town City
 
  LIT D2
Lietava Jonava
FK Minija
 
  LIT D2
Suduva Marijampole II
FK Kauno Zalgiris II
 
  MEX U20
FC Juarez U20
Queretaro U20
 
  MAL D2
Marsaxlokk FC
Rabat Ajax
 
  KSA PR
Abha
Dhamk
 
  FIN D3 A
OLS Oulu
OTP
 
  NOR AL
Ham-Kam
Jerv
 
  CZE D2
Usti nad Labem
Brno
 
  EST D1
Levadia Tallinn [1]
Vaprus Parnu [10]
 
  CYP D2
Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Karmiotissa Polemidion
 
  GER D2
Jahn Regensburg
Erzgebirge Aue
 
  GER D2
Heidenheimer
Darmstadt
 
  AUT D2
Austria Lustenau
FC Superfund Pasching
 
  AUT D2
Austria Wien (Youth)
Lafnitz
 
  AUT D2
Kapfenberg
SK Vorwarts Steyr
 
  AUT D2
FC Blau Weiss Linz
SV Horn
 
  AUT D2
Grazer AK
FC Wacker Innsbruck
 
  AUT D2
St.Polten
SKU Amstetten
 
  AUT D2
Floridsdorfer AC
Rapid Vienna (Youth)
 
  AUT D2
FC Liefering
FC Dornbirn 1913
 
  GER Reg
Unterhaching
Schweinfurt 05 FC
 
  GER Reg
SC Eltersdorf
Wacker Burghausen
 
  GER Reg
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
SpVgg Bayreuth
 
  GER Reg
FV Illertissen
FC Augsburg II
 
  GER Reg
Bayern Munchen (Youth)
TSV Rain Am Lech
 
  SWE D2
Orgryte
AFC Eskilstuna
 
  DEN D2
Kolding FC
Skive IK
 
  TUR D1
Altay Spor Kulubu
Besiktas JK
 
  TUR D2
Kocaelispor
Tuzlaspor
 
  BUL D1
Beroe Stara Zagora
Arda
 
  UAE LP
Al-Sharjah
Al-Jazira(UAE)
 
  UAE LP
Emirates Club
Al Nasr Dubai
 
  ISR D2
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
  ISR D2
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
AS Ashdod
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Akko
Sectzya Nes Ziona
 
  ISR D2
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Afula
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Raanana
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
  ISR D2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Kafr Qasim
 
  SWE D3
Umea FC Academy
Taftea IK
 
  SWE D3
Karlskrona AIF
Asarums IF FK
 
  AUS D3
SC Gleisdorf
Union Gurten
 
  AUS D3
Vocklamarkt
SV Spittal
 
  CRO D2
Inter Zapresic
NK Dugopolje
 
  AUS D3
Deutschlandsberger SC
WSC Hertha Wels
 
  AUS D3
FC Wels
SC Kalsdorf
 
  AUS D3
SC Weiz
SV Ried B
 
  AUS D3
Neusiedl
Team Wiener Linien
 
  SWE D3
Eslovs BK
Nosaby IF
 
  KSA PR
Al Ittihad(KSA)
Al-Taawon
 
  GER Reg
FC Memmingen
Greuther Furth (Youth)
 
  GER Reg
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Altona 93
 
  JOR D1
Al-Baq's
Ramtha Club
 
  AUS D3
Andelsbuch
Wiener Viktoria
 
  AUS D3
Traiskirchen
Wiener SC
 
  AUS D3
FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
SC Mannsdorf
 
  GER OBW
Bad Vilbel
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
 
  HOL WD1
Zwolle (w)
ADO Den Haag (w)
 
  HOL WD1
VV Alkmaar (w)
Feyenoord Rotterdam (W)
 
  HOL WD1
Ajax Amsterdam (w)
SC Heerenveen (w)
 
  POR D1
Sporting CP
Maritimo
 
  FRA D3
Villefranche
Orleans US 45
 
  FRA D3
Sete FC
Bourg Peronnas
 
  FRA D3
Creteil
Stade Lavallois MFC
 
  FRA D3
Chateauroux
Sedan
 
  FRA D3
Bastia Borgo
Red Star FC 93
 
  FRA D3
Cholet So
Chambly FC
 
  FRA D3
Avranches
Boulogne
 
  FRA D3
Stade Briochin
Annecy
 
  FRA D3
Le Mans
Concarneau
 
  HOL D2
De Graafschap
FC Utrecht (Youth)
 
  HOL D2
Almere City FC
Dordrecht
 
  HOL D2
Excelsior SBV
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
 
  HOL D2
FC Eindhoven
NAC Breda
 
  HOL D2
Emmen
Den Bosch
 
  HOL D2
SC Telstar
AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
 
  HOL D2
FC Oss
Volendam
 
  HOL D2
ADO Den Haag
Roda JC
 
  HOL D2
VVV Venlo
Helmond Sport
 
  DAN U17
FC Kobenhavn U17
Odense BK U17
 
  DAN U17
Esbjerg FB U17
Nordsjaelland U17
 
  DAN U17
AGF Viby U17
AalborgU17
 
  DAN U17
Randers FC U17
VejleU17
 
  DAN U17
Silkeborg IF U17
Midtjylland U17
 
  DAN U17
Sonderjyske U17
Brondby IFU17
 
  DAN U17
Horsens U17
LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U17
 
  BRA SPC
Portuguesa Desportos
Taubate
 
  BRA SPC
Sao Caetano
Atibaia
 
  ENG PU23
Everton U23
Manchester United U23
 
  ENG PU23
Brighton U23
Leicester City U23
 
  ENG PU23
Leeds United U23
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
  ENG PU23
Chelsea U23
Liverpool U23
 
  ENG PU23
West Ham U23
Crystal Palace U23
 
  ENG PU23
Manchester City U23
Arsenal U23
 
  GER OBW
Hessen Dreieich
SV Zeilsheim