ITA D2
Cremonese [5]
Perugia [12]
 
  SUI Sl
St. Gallen [8]
Basel [2]
 
  ENG LC
Brighton Hove Albion [6]
Swansea City [20]
 
  ITA C1
USD Virtus Verona [20]
Piacenza [16]
 
  ITA C1
JuventusU23 [12]
Triestina [15]
 
  SUI D1
Neuchatel Xamax [2]
Stade Ouchy [6]
 
  ROMC
Corvinul Hunedoara
FC Steaua Bucuresti [7]
 
  SUI D2
FC Black Stars Basel [4]
YF Juventus Zurich [5]
 
  POL Cup
Stal Mielec [11]
Wisla Krakow [4]
 
  ITA D1
AC Milan [2]
Venezia [14]
 
  ITA D1
Cagliari [17]
Empoli [12]
 
  BEL D1
Royal Antwerp [12]
Racing Genk [5]
 
  ENG LC
Millwall [15]
Leicester City [9]
 
  ENG LC
Arsenal [16]
AFC Wimbledon [4]
 
  ENG LC
Manchester United [1]
West Ham United [8]
 
  ENG LC
Wolves [13]
Tottenham Hotspur [7]
 
  ENG LC
Chelsea [2]
Aston Villa [12]
 
  SCO LC
Glasgow Rangers [1]
Livingston [12]
 
  SCO LC
Dundee [9]
Saint Johnstone [8]
 
  WAL CLC
Penrhyncoch [10]
Pontypridd [1]
 
  FRA D1
Metz [18]
Paris Saint Germain (PSG) [1]
 
  FRA D1
Lens [5]
Strasbourg [15]
 
  FRA D1
Lorient [8]
Nice [3]
 
  FRA D1
Lyon [7]
Troyes [13]
 
  FRA D1
Angers [2]
Marseille [4]
 
  HOL D1
PEC Zwolle [18]
Sparta Rotterdam [14]
 
  HOL D1
Feyenoord [7]
SC Heerenveen [4]
 
  BOL D1
Blooming [14]
Real Tomayapo [13]
 
  CHI D2
Puerto Montt [4]
Barnechea [16]
 
  ECU D1
Macara [13]
Delfin SC [10]
 
  SPA D1
Villarreal [13]
Elche [10]
 
  SPA D1
Real Madrid [1]
Mallorca [8]
 
  CHI D2
Coquimbo Unido [2]
Deportes Santa Cruz [1]
 
  CHI D2
Union San Felipe [15]
Universidad de Concepcion [10]
 
  ECU D2
Chacaritas SC
Guayaquil SC
 
  ECU D2
Sociedad Deportivo Quito
Gualaceo SC
 
  ECU D2
Pottu Via Ho
CD Puerto Quito
 
  ECU D2
Cumbaya FC
CD Independiente Juniors
 
  PAR Cup
Club Fernando de la Mora [9]
Sportivo Luqueno [5]
 
  PER D1
Sporting Cristal [3]
Carlos Manucci [5]
 
  MAR D1
MCO Mouloudia Oujda [10]
FAR Forces Armee Royales [16]
 
  CHI D2
Fernandez Vial [14]
San Luis Quillota [13]
 
  ECU D1
Independiente Jose Teran [1]
Tecnico Universitario [11]
 
  BRA D2
Vitoria BA [17]
Coritiba PR [1]
 
  CHI D2
Rangers Talca [8]
CD Magallanes [9]
 
  MEX D2
Tlaxcala FC [7]
Tepatitlan de Morelos [9]
 
  CON CSA
Bragantino [5]
Libertad [7]
 
  BOL D1
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto [7]
The Strongest [4]
 
  USL D1
Charleston Battery [20]
New York Red Bulls B [30]
 
  USL D1
Charlotte Independence [11]
Miami FC [6]
 
  NIC D1
Managua FC [6]
Deportivo Ocotal [7]
 
  MLS
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami [9]
Nashville [2]
 
  USL D1
Atlanta United FC II [19]
Birmingham Legion [7]
 
  MLS
Chicago Fire [12]
New England Revolution [1]
 
  BOL D1
Bolivar [6]
Aurora [12]
 
  MEX D1
Monterrey [7]
Toluca [2]
 
  CHI D2
Municipal Iquique [11]
CD Copiapo S.A. [3]
 
  USL D1
Memphis 901 [24]
Indy Eleven [21]
 
  CNCF CLG
Marathon [4]
Real Esteli [2]
 
  MEX D2
Tampico Madero [4]
Cimarrones de Sonora [11]
 
  PAR Cup
Rubio nu [11]
Sol de America [4]
 
  CON CLA
Flamengo [3]
Barcelona SC(ECU) [7]
 
  BRA D2
Operario Ferroviario PR [9]
Ponte Preta [16]
 
  USL D1
Austin Bold [14]
El Paso Locomotive FC [4]
 
  USL D1
New Mexico United [22]
Rio Grande Valley [15]
 
  GUA D2
CSD Amatitlan
Deportivo Xinabajul
 
  USL D1
Oakland Roots [25]
San Diego loyalty [13]
 
  USL D1
Tacoma Defiance [16]
Sacramento Republic FC [23]
 
  Can PL
Pacific FC [1]
York 9 FC [4]
 
  MEX D2
Pumas Tabasco [3]
Venados FC [8]
 
  CHA D2
Hebei Gongfu [3]
Qingdao Manatee [1]
 
  CHA D2
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao [2]
Shanghai Jiading Huilong [1]
 
  PORJA2
Nacional U19
Sporting Lisbon U19
 
  Asian CQW
Korea Rep (w)
Uzbekistan (w)
 
  Asian CQW
Vietnam (w)
Afghanistan(w)
 
  UzbC
Nurafshon
Dinamo Samarqand
 
  GEO D2
Chikhura Sachkhere
Gareji Sagarejo
 
  GEO D2
FC Gagra
FC Sioni Bolnisi
 
  GEO D2
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Merani Martvili
 
  GEO D2
FC Merani Tbilisi
FC Shevardeni
 
  GEO D2
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Baia Zugdidi
 
  EU-WU17
Lithuania (w) U17
Kazakhstan (w) U17
 
  EU-WU17
Armenia (w) U17
Croatia (w) U17
 
  ROMC
Filiasi
UTA Arad
 
  BUL Cup
FC Maritsa 1921
Slavia Sofia
 
  BUL Cup
FC Tundzha 1915
Arda
 
  BUL Cup
Levski Karlovo
Tsarsko Selo
 
  BUL Cup
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Botev Vratsa
 
  BUL Cup
Minyor Pernik
Cherno More Varna
 
  BUL Cup
Spartak Varna
Ludogorets Razgrad
 
  TUR D1
Konyaspor
Trabzonspor
 
  UAE LP
Ittihad Kalba
Al-Wasl
 
  UAE LP
Al Oruba (UAE)
Al Ain
 
  CAF Cup
Bayelsa United
Ashanti Golden Boys
 
  Asian CQW
Tajikistan (w)
Maldives (w)
 
  KSA PR
Al-Nasr(KSA)
Al-Baten
 
  KSA PR
Al-Feiha
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
  SUI D2
FC Martigny Sports
Chenois
 
  POL Cup
LKS Lodz
Cracovia Krakow
 
  ROMC
Ripensia Timisoara
Dinamo Bucuresti
 
  KSA PR
Al-Tai
Al-Ettifaq
 
  DAN Cup
BK Frem
Aarhus AGF
 
  DAN Cup
AC Horsens
Silkeborg
 
  SUI D2
Bulle
Meyrin
 
  ITA D1
Sampdoria
Napoli
 
  ITA D1
Torino
Lazio
 
  HOL D1
SC Cambuur
Heracles Almelo
 
  SWE D1
Hammarby
IFK Goteborg
 
  SWE D1
Kalmar
AIK Solna
 
  SWE D1
Mjallby AIF
Halmstads
 
  SWE D1
Varbergs BoIS FC
Hacken
 
  TUR D1
Alanyaspor
Kasimpasa
 
  TUR D1
Fenerbahce
Giresunspor
 
  UAE LP
Al Wehda(UAE)
Al Ahli(UAE)
 
  MEX U20
Pachuca U20
Necaxa U20
 
  KSA PR
Al-Shabab(KSA)
Al Hilal
 
  SPA D1
Granada CF
Real Sociedad
 
  SPA D1
Osasuna
Real Betis
 
  SWE D3
Storfors AIK
Bergnasets AIK
 
  DAN Cup
Allerod
Brondby IF
 
  ENG PU23
Middlesbrough U23
Nottingham Forest U23
 
  ENG PU23
Stoke City U23
Aston Villa U23
 
  ENG PU23
Birmingham City U23
Southampton U23
 
  ENG PU23
Fulham U23
Newcastle U23
 
  ENG PU23
Burnley U23
Reading U23
 
  ENG PU23
Norwich City U23
West Bromwich U23
 
  ENG PU23
Wolves U23
Sunderland U23