BRA CE
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE [9]
Pacajus [4]
 
  BRA CE
Caucaia CE [1]
Maracana CE [3]
 
  BRA CE
Ferroviario CE [2]
Crato CE [6]
 
  BRA CE
Icasa CE [7]
Iguatu CE [5]
 
  ENG U23LC
Southend United U23
Colchester United U23 [23]
 
  POR D1
Estoril [6]
FC Arouca [17]
 
  WCPSA
Ecuador [46]
Brazil [2]
 
  COL D1
Union Magdalena [1]
Alianza Petrolera [6]
 
  Bra PL
Cianorte PR [4]
Rio Branco PR [10]
 
  WCPSA
Paraguay [43]
Uruguay [17]
 
  BRA SP
Mirassol [7]
Bragantino [3]
 
  MEX D2
Leones Negros [6]
Correcaminos UAT [13]
 
  WCPCA
Jamaica [57]
Mexico [14]
 
  WCPSA
Chile [24]
Argentina [5]
 
  WCPCA
USA [11]
El Salvador [70]
 
  BRA SP
Guarani SP [9]
Sao Paulo [1]
 
  Bra PL
Operario Ferroviario PR [1]
Coritiba PR [9]
 
  WCPCA
Honduras [76]
Canada [40]
 
  WCPCA
Costa Rica [49]
Panama [63]
 
  MEX D2
CF Atlante [12]
Club Chivas Tapatio [1]
 
  IDN ISL
Persik Kediri [14]
Bhayangkara Solo FC [1]
 
  AUS WAL
WS Wanderers (w) [8]
Adelaide United (w) [4]
 
  IRN D1
Esteghlal Mollasani [16]
Shahrdari Hamedan [10]
 
  IRN D1
Kheybar Khorramabad [3]
FC Vista Turbine [13]
 
  IRN D1
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh [6]
Esteghlal Khozestan [4]
 
  IRN D1
Mashin Sazi [18]
Arman Gohar Sirjan [5]
 
  IRN D1
Malavan [1]
Shahin Bushehr [17]
 
  IRN D1
Mes Shahr-e Babak [7]
Shahrdari Astara [11]
 
  IRN D1
Pars Jonoubi Jam [9]
Mes krman [2]
 
  IRN D1
Saipa [12]
Khouneh Be Khouneh [15]
 
  IRN D1
Shams Azar Qazvin [14]
Qashqai Shiraz [8]
 
  ISR D3
Ironi Nesher [11]
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa [15]
 
  ISR D3
Moadon Sport Tira [3]
Hapoel Iksal [12]
 
  ISR D3
Maccabi Tzur Shalom [10]
Tzeirey Kafr Kana [7]
 
  ISR D3
Rubi Shapira [17]
Hapoel Bnei Pardes [14]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot [5]
Hapoel Azor [14]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Kaukab [8]
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek [16]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya [13]
Maccabi Tamra [5]
 
  AUS D1
Perth Glory [12]
FC Macarthur [2]
 
  FIN LC
Inter Turku [3]
HIFK [5]
 
  EGY LC
Ghazl El Mahallah [10]
Pharco [5]
 
  EGY LC
Enppi [11]
Talaea EI-Gaish [16]
 
  KSA D2
Al-Sadd FC(SA) [10]
Al-Rawdhah [6]
 
  KSA D2
Al-Zlfe [7]
Arar FC [14]
 
  KSA D2
Al-Taqdom [10]
Al Najma(KSA) [1]
 
  ISR D2
AS Ashdod [4]
Maccabi Bnei Raina [7]
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Kfar Saba [6]
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [3]
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm [5]
Hapoel Petah Tikva [10]
 
  ISR D2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth [9]
Hapoel Akko [8]
 
  KSA D2
Al-Jndal [6]
Al Qaisoma [2]
 
  MAC D1
Cheng Fung [4]
CD Monte Carlo [3]
 
  UAE D1
Al Bataeh [5]
Ahli Al-Fujirah [7]
 
  UAE D1
Al-Rams [14]
Dabba Al-Fujairah [1]
 
  UAE D1
Al Taawon [13]
Al-Hamriyah [3]
 
  KSA D2
Al Dahab [14]
Al Entesar [8]
 
  KSA D2
Al-Ansar [4]
Al-Rayyan [8]
 
  UAE D1
City Club [15]
Gulf Heroes FC [8]
 
  IDN ISL
Persebaya Surabaya [4]
PSS Sleman [9]
 
  KSA D2
Afief [12]
Al-Thuqbah [13]
 
  ISL
Jamshedpur FC [2]
FC Goa [9]
 
  EGY LC
Ceramica Cleopatra FC [9]
Zamalek [2]
 
  GHA D1
Aduana Stars [2]
Bechem United [5]
 
  UFC
Slovenia Indoor Soccer
Finland Indoor Soccer
 
  UFC
Kazakhstan Indoor Soccer
Italy Indoor Soccer
 
  Est WT
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka [9]
Tallinna JK Legion [5]
 
  CYP D1
PAEEK [11]
AEP Paphos [4]
 
  CRO D1
Istra 1961 Pula [9]
HNK Gorica [5]
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Afula [15]
Hapoel Rishon Lezion [13]
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Raanana [11]
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla [16]
 
  ISR D2
Kafr Qasim [1]
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon [12]
 
  ISR D2
Sectzya Nes Ziona [2]
Hapoel Ramat Gan [14]
 
  FRA D2
Caen [15]
Chamois Niortais [7]
 
  FRA D2
USL Dunkerque [19]
Paris FC [4]
 
  FRA D2
Ajaccio [2]
AJ Auxerre [5]
 
  FRA D2
Nimes [10]
Valenciennes [17]
 
  GER D3
Wurzburger Kickers [19]
SC Freiburg (Youth) [11]
 
  FRA D3
Villefranche [4]
Sete FC [12]
 
  FRA D3
Boulogne [18]
Red Star FC 93 [14]