ITA D2
Cosenza Calcio 1914 [13]
Como [14]
 
  ITA D2
Crotone [15]
Lecce [16]
 
  ITA D2
Pordenone Calcio SSD [20]
Reggina [8]
 
  ITA D2
Pisa [2]
Monza [9]
 
  ITA D2
Spal [10]
Vicenza [17]
 
  SUI Sl
FC Zurich [1]
Servette [3]
 
  SUI D1
Aarau [4]
FC Wil 1900 [7]
 
  ROMC
CS Mioveni [10]
Rapid Bucuresti [2]
 
  BEL Cup
Saint Gilloise [2]
RC Lebbeke
 
  WAL FAWC
Carmarthen [12]
Risca Utd [14]
 
  WWCPE
Scotland (w) [22]
Faroe Islands (w) [95]
 
  ITA D1
Fiorentina [8]
Inter Milan [4]
 
  ITA D1
Atalanta [10]
Sassuolo [9]
 
  ENG L1
Portsmouth [11]
Plymouth Argyle [8]
 
  ENG L1
Gillingham [19]
Charlton Athletic [20]
 
  ENG L1
Crewe Alexandra [23]
Morecambe [17]
 
  ENG L2
Crawley Town [20]
Harrogate Town [2]
 
  ENG Conf
Dover Athletic [23]
Solihull Moors [10]
 
  ENG CN
Alfreton Town [12]
Leamington [10]
 
  ENG LC
Manchester City [5]
Wycombe Wanderers [9]
 
  ENG LC
Queens Park Rangers (QPR) [7]
Everton [4]
 
  ENG LC
Watford [15]
Stoke City [5]
 
  ENG LC
Wigan Athletic [2]
Sunderland A.F.C [1]
 
  ENG LC
Burnley [18]
Rochdale [6]
 
  ENG LC
Norwich City [20]
Liverpool [3]
 
  ENG LC
Sheffield United [19]
Southampton [14]
 
  ENG LC
Fulham [1]
Leeds United [17]
 
  ENG LC
Preston North End [14]
Cheltenham Town [14]
 
  ENG LC
Brentford [10]
Oldham Athletic [24]
 
  WAL CLC
Haverfordwest County [11]
Undy Athletic [15]
 
  WAL CLC
Barry Town United [3]
Terry McLaughlin
 
  WAL CLC
Newtown AFC [7]
Caernarfon [8]
 
  WAL CLC
Bangor City FC [6]
Bala Town F.C. [4]
 
  WAL CLC
Prestatyn Town FC [9]
Holywell [14]
 
  WAL CLC
Connahs Quay Nomads FC [5]
Airbus UK Broughton [2]
 
  WWCPE
Iceland (w) [16]
Netherland (w) [4]
 
  HOL D1
RKC Waalwijk [11]
Willem II [5]
 
  BRA D2
Guarani SP [6]
Remo Belem (PA) [11]
 
  BOL D1
Club Guabira [9]
San Jose [16]
 
  WAL CLC
Aberystwyth Town [10]
UWIC Inter Cardiff [6]
 
  WWCPE
Slovenia (w) [49]
France (w) [5]
 
  SPA D1
Levante [14]
Celta Vigo [18]
 
  SPA D1
Athletic Bilbao [5]
Rayo Vallecano [12]
 
  COL D2
Orsomarso [12]
Boyaca Chico [3]
 
  PER D1
Ayacucho Futbol Club [12]
Alianza Atletico Sullana [16]
 
  PAR Cup
Karai Chive
River Plate (PAR) [3]
 
  CNCF CLG
Inter Moengotapoe
CD Olimpia [2]
 
  BRA D2
Brasil de Pelotas [19]
CRB AL [4]
 
  BRA D2
Sampaio Correa [7]
Brusque FC [14]
 
  BRA D2
Avai FC SC [5]
Goias [2]
 
  MEX D2
Monterrey B [10]
Mineros de Zacatecas [13]
 
  BOL D1
Real Potosi [15]
Real Santa Cruz [11]
 
  PAR Cup
Sportivo Ameliano [10]
Independiente Luque [4]
 
  INT FRL
USA (w) [1]
Paraguay (w) [50]
 
  ECU D1
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas [8]
Barcelona SC(ECU) [7]
 
  CNCF CLG
Forge FC [2]
CA Independente
 
  ECU D2
Club Atletico Porteno
CD El Nacional
 
  INT FRL
Mexico (w) [28]
Colombia (w) [26]
 
  MEX D2
Cancun FC [16]
Leones Negros [15]
 
  ARG B M
Talleres Rem de Escalada [13]
Los Andes [7]
 
  CON CLA
Palmeiras [2]
Atletico Mineiro [1]
 
  BRA D2
Nautico (PE) [8]
Londrina PR [18]
 
  BRA D2
Vila Nova [15]
Confianca SE [20]
 
  COL D2
Tigres Zipaquira [13]
Union Magdalena [5]
 
  INT FRL
Costa Rica (w) [36]
Panama (w) [59]
 
  Can PL
Cavalry FC [3]
Valour [5]
 
  MEX D1
FC Juarez [18]
Atletico San Luis [9]
 
  CNCF CLG
Guastatoya [11]
Alajuelense [4]
 
  MEX D2
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa [1]
Correcaminos UAT [12]
 
  KOR D1
Jeju United [8]
Daegu FC [4]
 
  KCL 4
Gangwon II [8]
FC Namdong [13]
 
  KOR D1
Suwon City [3]
Seongnam FC [10]
 
  CHA D1
Zibo Cuju F.C. [5]
Beijing BeiKong [6]
 
  JE Cup
Gamba Osaka [14]
Shonan Bellmare [15]
 
  RUS Cup
Dinamo Barnaul [8]
FK Nizhny Novgorod [6]
 
  AUS BPL
Albany Creek [1]
St George Willawong FC [4]
 
  QLD D1
Brisbane City
SWQ Thunder
 
  JPN D1
FC Tokyo [9]
Nagoya Grampus [4]
 
  JPN D1
Kashima Antlers [7]
Kawasaki Frontale [1]
 
  JPN D1
Hiroshima Sanfrecce [11]
Cerezo Osaka [12]
 
  KOR D1
FC Seoul [12]
Incheon United [7]
 
  UKRC
SC Tavriya
PFC Oleksandria [3]
 
  BUL Cup
Marek Dupnitza [12]
Levski Sofia [9]
 
  KOR D2
Busan I Park [7]
Seoul E-Land FC [9]
 
  Asian CQW
Iran (w) [72]
Bangladesh (w) [137]
 
  AUS BPL
Brisbane Knights [11]
The Gap BPL [12]
 
  AUS BPLD1
Slack Creek [11]
Logan Metro [4]
 
  ARM D1
FC Noah [8]
FK Van Charentsavan [6]
 
  Asian CQW
Chinese Taipei (w) [40]
Bahrain (w) [85]
 
  TAJ L1
FC Kuktosh [10]
FC Istaravshan [3]
 
  TAJ L1
Dushanbe-83 [8]
FK Eskhata [6]
 
  TAJ L1
Ravshan Kulob [4]
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe [5]
 
  CHA D1
Wuhan three town [1]
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard [6]
 
  CHA D1
Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC [3]
Kunshan FC [3]
 
  AFC Cup
Nasaf Qarshi [5]
Mohun Bagan(Ind) [2]
 
  RUS Cup
Legion Dynamo [11]
FC Ufa [14]
 
  UKRC
LNZ Lebedyn
FC Inhulets Petrove [10]
 
  KAZ C
FK Kaspyi Aktau [8]
Lokomotiv Astana [2]
 
  KAZ C
FK Taraz [9]
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy [11]
 
  SWE U21AS
Djurgardens U21 [2]
GIF Sundsvall U21 [4]
 
  HKEC
Kitchee [1]
Eastern A.A Football Team [2]
 
  AZE D2
Qarabag II
Standard Sumgayit II
 
  AZE D2
Qaradag Lokbatan
FK Kapaz Ganca
 
  AZE D2
Zaqatala FK
Turan Tovuz
 
  Asian CQW
Palestine (w) [120]
Malaysia (w) [92]
 
  POL Cup
Gornik Zabrze [15]
Radomiak Radom [7]
 
  POL Cup
Sokol Ostroda [18]
Olimpia Elblag [4]
 
  POL Cup
Olimpia Grudziadz
Warta Poznan [14]
 
  RUS Cup
Kairat Moskva [3]
Terek Grozny [10]
 
  RUS Cup
FK Znamya Noginsk [9]
Krylya Sovetov [11]
 
  RUS Cup
FK Leningradets [2]
FC Krasnodar [7]
 
  CYP Cup
Ahironas Liopetriou [15]
Ethnikos Achnas FC [11]
 
  CYP Cup
Doxa Katokopias [2]
Akritas Chloraka [11]
 
  CYP Cup
Aris Limassol [8]
E.N.Paralimniou [9]
 
  BUL Cup
Sportist Svoge [14]
Septemvri Sofia [4]
 
  BUL Cup
Septemvri 98 Tervel
Septemvri Simitli [8]
 
  BUL Cup
FC Hebar Pazardzhik [1]
CSKA Sofia [6]
 
  BUL Cup
Bansko
Pirin Blagoevgrad [13]
 
  BUL Cup
FK Levski 2020 Lom
Lokomotiv Sofia [8]
 
  ROMC
Arges [9]
FC Botosani [3]
 
  SAPL D1
Lamontville Golden Arrows [9]
AmaZulu [15]
 
  MKD CUP
KF Veleshta [9]
FK Shkupi [3]
 
  MKD CUP
Pehchevo [6]
FK Shkendija 79 [7]
 
  MKD CUP
FK New Stars
Borec Veles [9]
 
  SAFL
Venda [10]
Jomo Cosmos [16]
 
  SAFL
Free State Stars [9]
TS Sporting [3]
 
  SAFL
Polokwane City FC [6]
Richards Bay [8]
 
  SAFL
Pretoria Callies [15]
JDR Stars [2]
 
  ARM D2
Gandzasar Kapan [4]
Pyunik B [8]
 
  ARM D2
Shirak [1]
Urartu II [5]
 
  ARM D2
Lernayin Artsakh [3]
Ararat-Armenia B [2]
 
  ARM D2
BKMA II [6]
Alashkert B Martuni [7]
 
  BI PL
Bumamuru [5]
Olympique Star [10]
 
  BI PL
Le Messager Ngozi [8]
Les Crocos [15]
 
  CRO Cup
Zagreb
Oriolik
 
  CRO Cup
Bjelovar
Rudes [4]
 
  CRO Cup
NK Belisce
NK vinogradar
 
  CRO Cup
Vuteks Sloga
Istra 1961 Pula [8]
 
  CRO Cup
Rudar Labin
NK Split
 
  CRO Cup
NK Croatia Sesvete
Varteks Varazdin
 
  CRO Cup
Radnik Sesvete [7]
NK Varteks Varazdin [11]
 
  CRO Cup
Bijelo Brdo [3]
HNK Cibalia [13]
 
  CRO Cup
Medjimurje
HNK Sibenik [7]
 
  CZEC
Loko Vltavin [6]
Banik Ostrava [4]
 
  CZEC
SK Zapy [1]
Hradec Kralove [8]
 
  CZEC
MFK Karvina [14]
Chrudim [15]
 
  CZEC
Vyskov [11]
Tescoma Zlin [9]
 
  CZEC
Dukla Prague [1]
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice [12]
 
  CZEC
Vysocina jihlava [9]
Pardubice [13]
 
  CZEC
FK Zbuzany 1953 [14]
Synot Slovacko [5]
 
  CZEC
Slovan Velvary [3]
Slavia Praha [3]
 
  CZEC
Trinec [16]
Teplice [15]
 
  CZEC
FK Prepere [5]
Baumit Jablonec [11]
 
  CZEC
SK Prostejov [8]
Bohemians 1905 [7]
 
  CZEC
Lisen [7]
Sparta Praha [2]
 
  CZEC
SK Slovan Varnsdorf [4]
Brno [2]
 
  CZEC
FK Graffin Vlasim [5]
Sigma Olomouc [6]
 
  CZEC
Opava [10]
Mlada Boleslav [10]
 
  SVK Cup
OK castkovce
SKM Puchov
 
  SVK Cup
Spartak Medzilaborce
MFK Vranov nad Topou
 
  SVK Cup
TJ Nafta Gbely
FK Senica [5]
 
  SVK Cup
Dolny Kubin [6]
Tatran LM [12]
 
  SVK Cup
Novohrad Lucenec
FK Kosice [9]
 
  SVK Cup
Sport Podbrezova [1]
Dukla Banska Bystrica [2]
 
  SVK Cup
MFK Skalica [4]
SFM Senec
 
  SVK Cup
KFC Komarno [6]
Dunajska Streda [6]
 
  SVK Cup
Lokomotiva Kosice
Lipany
 
  SVK Cup
MFK Spartak Medzev
Humenne [3]
 
  SVK Cup
OFK Trebatice
Zlate Moravce [10]
 
  SVK Cup
Jednota Banova
MSK Zilina [3]
 
  SVK Cup
Namestovo [16]
Sokol Dolna Zdana [11]
 
  ROMC
CSM Slatina
Dunarea Calarasi [16]
 
  ROMC
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia [6]
FC Timisoara [13]
 
  ROMC
CA Oradea
Hermannstadt [3]
 
  ROMC
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc [18]
Chindia Targoviste [11]
 
  ROMC
Gloria Buzau [7]
Academica Clinceni [16]
 
  ROMC
Concordia Chiajna [1]
Gaz Metan Medias [15]
 
  CRO Cup
NK Orijent Rijeka [1]
Dinamo Zagreb [1]
 
  NORC
Kongsvinger [1]
IF Floya [13]
 
  SER D1
Radnicki Nis [11]
Metalac Gornji Milanovac [13]
 
  SER D1
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda [5]
Proleter [14]
 
  SER D1
FK Napredak Krusevac [4]
Cukaricki Stankom [7]
 
  SER D1
Vojvodina Novi Sad [10]
Kolubara [8]
 
  SER D1
Crvena Zvezda [2]
FK Vozdovac Beograd [6]
 
  SER D1
Mladost Lucani [16]
Partizan Belgrade [1]
 
  SER D1
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac [12]
Novi Pazar [15]
 
  SER D1
Radnik Surdulica [9]
Backa Topola [3]
 
  RUS Cup
FK Zenit Izhevsk [15]
CSKA Moscow [8]
 
  RUS Cup
Torpedo Vladimir [10]
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast [16]
 
  UKRC
Volyn [10]
FC Mariupol [15]
 
  UKRC
Vpk Agro Magdalinovka [15]
Dnipro-1 [4]
 
  TUR D1
Gazisehir Gaziantep [14]
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi [19]
 
  ARM D1
FC Avan Academy [1]
Urartu [5]
 
  FAR D1
TB/FCS/Royn [10]
EB Streymur [7]
 
  KAZ C
FC Kairat Almaty [3]
Kaisar Kyzylorda [13]
 
  KAZ C
Tobol Kostanai [1]
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk [4]
 
  RUS D2
FK Kuban Kholding [14]
Rotor Volgograd B [16]
 
  SLO D2
Jadran Dekani [15]
NK Bilje [11]
 
  SLO D2
Krsko Posavlje [13]
ND Gorica [2]
 
  MEX U20
Monterrey U20 [10]
Toluca U20 [7]
 
  SER D2
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo [9]
Mladost Novi Sad [2]
 
  SER D2
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica [14]
FK Buducnost Dobanovci [11]
 
  SER D2
FK Loznica [12]
Timok [7]
 
  SER D2
FK Rad Beograd [13]
Zlatibor Cajetina [8]
 
  SER D2
Indjija [1]
FK Graficar Beograd [15]
 
  SER D2
Kabel Novi Sad [16]
IMT Novi Beograd [6]
 
  SER D2
Habitpharm Javor [5]
FK Backa Backa Palanka [10]
 
  SER D2
FK Zarkovo [3]
Macva Sabac [4]
 
  CRO D2
Dinamo Zagreb II [10]
NK Solin [6]
 
  POL Cup
Gawin Sleza Wroclaw
Chojniczanka Chojnice [3]
 
  POL Cup
Concordia Elblag
Unia Skierniewice
 
  DAN Cup
FA 2000 [7]
Hvidovre IF [4]
 
  DAN Cup
B 1913 Odense
Sonderjyske [11]
 
  DAN Cup
Aalborg Chang
IF Lyseng
 
  DAN Cup
Kjellerup
Midtjylland [2]
 
  DAN Cup
VSK Arhus
Nordsjaelland [5]
 
  DAN Cup
Vanlose
Vejle [12]
 
  QAT D1
Al Rayyan [6]
Al-Sadd [2]
 
  QAT D1
Al Khor SC [12]
Al-Wakra [9]
 
  NORC
KFUM Oslo [6]
Kristiansund BK [3]
 
  NORC
Grorud [16]
Lillestrom [5]
 
  RUS Cup
Mordovya Saransk [2]
Khimki [13]
 
  RUS Cup
Stavropolye-2009 [12]
Dynamo Moscow [5]
 
  RUS Cup
Dinamo Briansk [2]
Arsenal Tula [15]
 
  LAT D1
Rigas Futbola skola [1]
FK Liepaja [4]
 
  SLO D1
Radomlje [10]
ASK Bravo Publikum [2]
 
  SLO D1
FC Koper [1]
NK Aluminij [8]
 
  SLO D1
Tabor Sezana [6]
NK Mura 05 [5]
 
  SLO D1
Maribor [4]
NK Publikum Celje [7]
 
  SAPL D1
Maritzburg United [13]
Marumo Gallants FC [16]
 
  CHI D2
Santiago Morning [5]
Cobreloa [12]
 
  GRE D1
OFI Crete [10]
Asteras Tripolis [8]
 
  GRE D1
Olympiakos Piraeus [9]
Apollon Smirnis [14]
 
  GRE D1
Panaitolikos Agrinio [6]
PAOK Saloniki [12]
 
  KSA D1
Al-Qadasiya [15]
Al-Akhdoud [11]
 
  FIN D1
HJK Helsinki [1]
HIFK [5]
 
  FIN D1
Honka Espoo [8]
KuPs [2]
 
  FIN D1
KTP Kotka [12]
Lahti [6]
 
  FIN D1
Inter Turku [4]
AC Oulu [9]
 
  FIN D1
Ilves Tampere [7]
IFK Mariehamn [10]
 
  FIN D1
FC Haka [11]
SJK Seinajoen [3]
 
  FIN D3 A
EPS Espoo [11]
Ilves Tampere II [10]
 
  POL Cup
Wigry Suwalki [10]
Legia Warszawa [16]
 
  ROMC
Farul Constanta
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe [13]
 
  KSA D1
Bisha FC [10]
Uhud [4]
 
  ITA D2
Ternana [19]
Parma [4]
 
  SUI Sl
Lausanne Sports [9]
Young Boys [4]
 
  NORC
Alta [6]
Bodo Glimt [2]
 
  NORC
Sogndal [5]
Asane Fotball [8]
 
  NORC
Oygarden FK [7]
Sarpsborg 08 [12]
 
  NORC
Ranheim IL [7]
Aalesund FK [3]
 
  NORC
Stromsgodset [9]
Stabaek [16]
 
  NORC
Ham-Kam [1]
Raufoss [11]
 
  NORC
Start Kristiansand [9]
Mjondalen IF [14]
 
  NORC
Moss [11]
Sandnes Ulf [12]
 
  NORC
Nardo FK [12]
FK Arendal [3]
 
  NORC
Valerenga [8]
Odd Grenland [11]
 
  NORC
Harstad
Brann [15]
 
  NORC
Bryne [14]
Molde [1]
 
  SUI D1
Kriens [10]
Yverdon [9]
 
  UKRC
Obolon Kiev [4]
Defensores de Forres
 
  UKRC
Hirnyk-Sport [13]
Galychyna-Karpaty Lviv
 
  UKRC
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk [9]
Chernomorets Odessa [13]
 
  UKRC
Alians Lypova Dolyna [5]
FC Mynai [11]
 
  UKRC
FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv [12]
 
  SVK D1
MFK Ruzomberok [7]
Slovan Bratislava [1]
 
  CYP Cup
Omonia 29is Maiou [5]
AEP Paphos [6]
 
  CYP Cup
APOEL Nicosia [12]
Nea Salamis [1]
 
  CYP Cup
Apollon Limassol FC [1]
Olympiada Lympion [3]
 
  CYP Cup
Alki Oroklini [10]
AEK Larnaca [3]
 
  PER D1
Sport Boys [6]
Cusco FC [15]
 
  BLR D1
Shakhter Soligorsk [1]
Energetik-BGU Minsk [10]
 
  EST D1
FC Flora Tallinn [2]
Trans Narva [6]
 
  MOL D1
Sheriff Tiraspol [4]
FC Floresti [8]
 
  MOL D1
CSF Baliti [3]
Dinamo-Auto [7]
 
  LIT Cup
Suduva [1]
FK Zalgiris Vilnius [2]
 
  DAN Cup
Fremad Amager [8]
Randers FC [4]
 
  DAN Cup
Nykobing FC [6]
FC Copenhagen [1]
 
  ITA D1
Salernitana [20]
Verona [19]
 
  ITA D1
Spezia [18]
Juventus [16]
 
  CRO Cup
Karlovac
Slaven Koprivnica [9]
 
  RUS Cup
FK Chayka Pesch [3]
Rostov FK [12]
 
  GERJBC
Koln U19 [19]
Monchengladbach U19 [19]
 
  DAN Cup
Marienlyst
Middelfart G og [11]
 
  AUT CUP
VfB Hohenems [3]
Sturm Graz [2]
 
  HOL D1
Go Ahead Eagles [16]
PSV Eindhoven [1]
 
  HOL D1
NEC Nijmegen [6]
FC Utrecht [3]
 
  FRA D1
Montpellier [9]
Bordeaux [20]
 
  FRA D1
Lille [12]
Reims [10]
 
  FRA D1
Monaco [16]
Saint Etienne [19]
 
  FRA D1
Rennes [11]
Clermont [6]
 
  FRA D1
Nantes [14]
Stade Brestois [17]
 
  SWE D1
Djurgardens [1]
Degerfors IF [13]
 
  SWE D1
Elfsborg [3]
Malmo FF [4]
 
  SWE D1
IK Sirius FK [9]
IFK Norrkoping FK [5]
 
  SWE D1
Orebro [15]
Ostersunds FK [16]
 
  GER D3
SC Freiburg (Youth) [15]
Eintracht Braunschweig [8]
 
  GER Reg
Carl Zeiss Jena [5]
Energie Cottbus [8]
 
  GER Reg
FC Lokomotive Leipzig [12]
Tennis Borussia Berlin [16]
 
  GER Reg
Hertha BSC Berlin Youth [10]
SV Babelsberg 03 [9]
 
  GER Reg
FC Hansa Luneburg [7]
SSV Jeddeloh [10]
 
  TUR D1
Kayserispor [8]
Galatasaray [5]
 
  TUR D1
Goztepe [12]
Hatayspor [6]
 
  BOS PL
Sloboda [3]
Posusje [11]
 
  BOS PL
Radnik Bijeljina [12]
HSK Zrinjski Mostar [2]
 
  BOS PL
Leotar [10]
Rudar Prijedor [8]
 
  BOS PL
NK Siroki Brijeg [7]
FK Tuzla City [1]
 
  BOS PL
FK Velez Mostar [5]
Borac Banja Luka [9]
 
  BOS PL
Sarajevo [4]
FK Zeljeznicar [6]
 
  EST CUP
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU [3]
Flora Paide [3]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Berga [7]
Kristianstads FF [12]
 
  AUT CUP
Red Bull Salzburg [1]
SC Kalsdorf [7]
 
  AUT CUP
TSV St. John's
SG Austria Klagenfurt [9]
 
  AUT CUP
SC Bregenz [7]
Lafnitz [7]
 
  POL Cup
Motor Lublin [5]
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [6]
 
  POL Cup
Miedz Legnica [3]
Odra Opole [8]
 
  KSA D1
Al-adalh [1]
Al-Draih [2]
 
  POL Cup
Stal Rzeszow [1]
Rakow Czestochowa [10]
 
  SPA D1
RCD Espanyol [15]
Alaves [20]
 
  SPA D1
Sevilla [6]
Valencia [2]
 
  GRE D1
Aris Thessaloniki [5]
Panathinaikos [1]
 
  GRE D1
AEK Athens [2]
Lamia [11]
 
  GER Reg
VFB Lubeck [5]
Hamburger SV (Youth) [7]
 
  QAT D1
Al Duhail [1]
Al-Garrafa [3]
 
  JORC
Al Hussein Irbid [5]
Al Aqaba SC [11]
 
  SWE D3
Bodens BK [5]
Skelleftea FF [12]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Skovde FK [12]
Grebbestads IF [14]
 
  SUI D2
Young Boys U21 [16]
Etoile Carouge [11]
 
  HOL D1
Groningen [10]
Vitesse Arnhem [9]
 
  HUN D1
Fehervar Videoton [4]
Ferencvarosi TC [3]
 
  HOLC
Spakenburg [16]
UNA
 
  HOLC
GVV Unitas
Ter Leede
 
  HOLC
Hoogland
RKVV
 
  HOLC
Staphorst
VV Dongen
 
  HOLC
USV Hercules
ACV
 
  HOLC
Gemert
TEC [1]
 
  HOLC
ADO20
Koninklijke HFC [8]
 
  HOLC
OFC Oostzaan
Excelsior Maassluis [15]
 
  HOLC
Kozakken Boys [7]
Groene Ster
 
  HOLC
OSS 20
HSC 21 Brein
 
  LUX D1
Racing Union Luxemburg [8]
Hostert [11]
 
  LUX D1
UNA Strassen [7]
Progres Niedercorn [3]
 
  LUX D1
Etzella Ettelbruck [14]
FC Wiltz 71 [6]
 
  LUX D1
CS Petange [5]
Jeunesse Esch [12]
 
  LUX D1
Victoria Rosport [13]
Rodange 91 [15]
 
  LUX D1
US Mondorf-les-Bains [4]
F91 Dudelange [1]
 
  LUX D1
Fola Esch [9]
Swift Hesperange [2]
 
  LUX D1
Red Boys Differdange [10]
Hamm RM Benfica FC [16]
 
  UKR SC
FC Shakhtar Donetsk [2]
Dynamo Kyiv [1]
 
  CHI D2
Deportes Temuco [7]
San Marcos de Arica [6]
 
  ACT M
Sportivo Italiano [9]
Deportivo Laferrere [2]
 
  ACT M
Berazategui [1]
Leandro N Alem [18]
 
  ACT M
Club Lujan [16]
General Lamadrid [11]
 
  ACT M
El Porvenir [19]
Claypole [17]
 
  ACT M
San Martin Burzaco [8]
Sportivo Dock Sud [4]
 
  ACT M
Excursionistas [7]
Argentino de Merlo [6]
 
  ACT M
Central Cordoba De Rosario [13]
Ituzaingo [3]
 
  SUI D2
Biel Bienne [9]
Basuli B team [6]
 
  ACT M
Ferrocarril Midland [10]
Victoriano Arenas [14]
 
  ACT M
Deportivo Espanol [5]
Real Pilar [12]
 
  ARG C
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba [7]
Racing Club [6]
 
  POL Cup
Korona Kielce [1]
Wisla Plock [13]
 
  NORC
Viking [6]
Rosenborg [4]
 
  PER D1
Alianza Lima [1]
FBC Melgar [2]
 
  SLO D1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana [3]
Domzale [9]
 
  AUT CUP
Grazer AK [6]
WSG Wattens [12]