ITA D2
Frosinone [7]
Brescia [1]
 
  POR D2
Leixoes [6]
Viseu [14]
 
  POL D1
Gornik Polkowice [14]
GKS Katowice [15]
 
  URU D1
Deportivo Maldonado [14]
Wanderers FC [2]
 
  ARG D2
Instituto [14]
All Boys [11]
 
  BEL U21
Zulte-Waregem U21 [7]
St.-Truidense U21 [11]
 
  ADT M
Deportivo Paraguayo [11]
Liniers [3]
 
  ADT M
Sportivo Barracas [5]
CA Lugano [9]
 
  ADT M
Juventud Unida [10]
Argentino de Rosario [8]
 
  ADT M
Central Ballester [7]
Defensores de Cambaceres [2]
 
  ADT M
Deportivo Muniz [4]
Centro Espanol [6]
 
  ADT M
Puerto Nuevo [1]
Yupanqui [12]
 
  ITA D1
Udinese [5]
Napoli [3]
 
  ARG D1
Lanus [2]
Newells Old Boys [20]
 
  IRE PR
Bohemians [5]
Derry City [4]
 
  SPA D1
FC Barcelona [7]
Granada CF [17]
 
  SPA D2
Burgos CF [16]
Las Palmas [13]
 
  ITA C1
AC Monopoli [1]
Avellino [13]
 
  FRA D3
Concarneau [5]
Avranches [12]
 
  ICE PR
HK Kopavogs [10]
Stjarnan Gardabaer [7]
 
  Bra YL
Sao Paulo (Youth)
Botafogo RJ (Youth)
 
  CRC D1
AD Guanacasteca [9]
Sporting San Jose [1]
 
  POR D1
Sporting Braga [6]
CD Tondela [16]
 
  ARG D1
Rosario Central [15]
San Lorenzo [17]
 
  BRA D1
Cuiaba [8]
Fluminense RJ [7]
 
  COL D1
La Equidad [14]
Deportivo Pereira [8]
 
  ARG D1
Defensa Y Justicia [12]
Banfield [25]
 
  ECU D1
Deportivo Cuenca [12]
Olmedo Riobamba [16]
 
  ARG D2
San Martin Tucuman [3]
Belgrano [5]
 
  COL D1
Alianza Petrolera [6]
Patriotas FC [18]
 
  KOR D1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [6]
Gangwon FC [11]
 
  KOR D1
Gwangju Football Club [9]
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [2]
 
  CHA D1
Sichuan Jiuniu [4]
Heilongjiang Lava Spring [2]
 
  UEFA-W U19
Russia (w) U19
Slovenia (w) U19
 
  UEFA-W U19
Belgium (w) U19
Germany (w) U19
 
  A FFA Cup
Queensland Lions SC [4]
Casuarina FC
 
  KOR D1
Pohang Steelers [5]
Ulsan Hyundai FC [1]
 
  Asian CQW
China Hong Kong (w) [76]
Nepal (w) [101]
 
  AUS BPLD1
Moggill FC [6]
Ripley Valley FC [5]
 
  TAJ L1
FC Istiklol Dushanbe [1]
FC Khatlon [7]
 
  TAJ L1
Faizkand [9]
Khujand [2]
 
  CHA D1
Meizhou Hakka [1]
Nanjing City [4]
 
  CHA D1
Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. [3]
Nantong Zhiyun [2]
 
  CHA D1
Bei Li Gong [6]
Chengdu Better City FC [1]
 
  SIN D1
Tampines Rovers FC [4]
Lion City Sailors [2]
 
  AFC Cup
Al Kuwait SC [5]
AL Salt [3]
 
  ROMC
ACS Somuz Falticeni
FC Voluntari [8]
 
  ARM D1
BKMA [10]
Ararat Yerevan [2]
 
  KAZ D1
Maktaaral [3]
Tarlan [2]
 
  KAZ D1
Kyzyl Zhar Petropavlovsk II [12]
Lashyn Karatau [6]
 
  KAZ D1
Bulat Temirtau [11]
Akademiya Ontustik [8]
 
  KAZ D1
Ekibastuzets [7]
FK Igilik [9]
 
  KAZ D1
Kairat Academy [5]
FK Aksu [4]
 
  KAZ D1
Baikonur [10]
Okzhetpes [1]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Queens Park Rangers U23 [13]
Coventry City U23 [2]
 
  AZE D2
Sabah II
Keshla FK II
 
  ENG U23 D1
Cardiff City U23 [3]
Sheffield Utd U23 [5]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Bristol City U23 [1]
Peterborough United U23 [4]
 
  AZE D2
FK MOIK Baku
Sabayi II
 
  AZE D2
FK Qabala II
PFC Neftchi II
 
  BUL Cup
Rodopa Smolyan
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [14]
 
  UEFA-W U19
Serbia (w) U19
Iceland (w) U19
 
  UEFA-W U19
Sweden (w) U19
France (w) U19
 
  CRO Cup
Peto Ma Ca
Rijeka [3]
 
  BUL Cup
Rozova Dolina
Beroe Stara Zagora [4]
 
  ROMC
FC Maramures Baia Mare
CSM Politehnica Iasi [14]
 
  MAS PL
Negeri Sembilan [1]
PDRM [5]
 
  MAS PL
Darul Takzim II [3]
Sarawak [12]
 
  MAS PL
Perak FA II [10]
Kuching FA [7]
 
  MAS PL
Kelantan [8]
Selangor PKNS [6]
 
  MAS PL
Kelantan United [9]
Terengganu B [4]
 
  MOL D1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe [6]
CS Petrocub [2]
 
  RUS D2
Chertanovo Moscow [11]
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk [4]
 
  EGY SC
Al Ahly SC
Talaea EI-Gaish
 
  SAFL
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila [12]
Black Leopards [13]
 
  SAFL
Uthongathi FC [5]
Platinum City [1]
 
  SAFL
Cape Town Spurs [14]
Hungry Lions [4]
 
  SAFL
Pretoria Univ [7]
Cape Town All Stars [11]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Millwall U23 [12]
Barnsley U23 [15]
 
  INT FRL
Nigeria (w) [38]
South Africa (w) [55]
 
  POL Cup
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [17]
 
  CRO Cup
Mladost Zdralovi
Inter Zapresic [16]
 
  CRO Cup
NK Dugopolje [12]
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb [6]
 
  SVK Cup
STK Samorin [10]
SKF Sered [8]
 
  INT FRL
Italy U16
Switzerland U16
 
  POL Cup
Srodka
GKS Jastrzebie [16]
 
  Por U23
Leixoes U23 [23]
Braga U23 [23]
 
  SVK Cup
Lachabadisilahua
Trencin [4]
 
  UKRC
MFK Mikolaiv
Rukh Vynnyky [9]
 
  TUR D1
Karagumruk [7]
Antalyaspor [15]
 
  TUR D1
Caykur Rizespor [18]
Altay Spor Kulubu [9]
 
  EST CUP
Tartu Kalev
FC Nomme United [5]
 
  WWCPE
Germany (w) [3]
Serbia (w) [41]
 
  WWCPE
Belgium (w) [19]
Albania (w)
 
  WWCPE
Russia (w) [24]
Montenegro (w)
 
  Ire LSL
Crumlin United
Swords Celtic FC
 
  DAN Cup
Brabrand [5]
Kolding FC [10]
 
  QAT D1
Al-Arabi SC [4]
Al-Sailiya [10]
 
  CRO Cup
Primorac
Hajduk Split [2]
 
  CZEC
FC Viktoria Plzen [1]
Marila Pribram [14]
 
  BUL Cup
PFK Montana [10]
CSKA 1948 Sofia [12]
 
  JORC
Al Wihdat Amman [1]
Al-Jazeera [6]
 
  SWE U21AS
Osters U21 [6]
Trelleborg U21 [9]
 
  SWE U21AS
IFK Varnamo U21 [8]
Landskrona BoIS U21 [3]
 
  SWE U21AS
Elfsborg U21 [2]
Norrby IF(U21) [5]
 
  UZB D1
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor [4]
Lokomotiv Tashkent [8]
 
  UZB D1
Mashal Muborak [11]
Sogdiana Jizak [2]
 
  MEX U20
FC Juarez U20 [17]
San Luis U20 [18]
 
  WWCPE
Finland (w) [25]
Slovakia (w) [45]
 
  FIN D3 A
Honka Akatemia [5]
PIF Parainen [1]
 
  WWCPE
Czech (w) [27]
Cyprus (w) [126]
 
  WWCPE
Croatia (w) [54]
Italy (w) [14]
 
  WWCPE
Armenia (w) [128]
Poland (w) [29]
 
  POL Cup
Jagiellonia Bialystok [8]
Lechia Gdansk [5]
 
  KSA D1
Najran SC [6]
Al Sahel [14]
 
  BUL Cup
Etar [3]
Botev Plovdiv [3]
 
  ROMC
Petrolul Ploiesti [2]
Universitatea Craiova [12]
 
  DAN Cup
Helsingor [1]
Odense BK [7]
 
  KSA D1
Al-Orubah [12]
AL-jeel [8]
 
  ITA D2
Alessandria [18]
Ascoli [3]
 
  ITA D2
Benevento [11]
Cittadella [6]
 
  SUI D1
Schaffhausen [8]
Thun [5]
 
  SUI D1
Vaduz [3]
Winterthur [1]
 
  UKRC
Metalist Kharkiv [1]
Desna Chernihiv [5]
 
  PER D1
Cienciano [9]
UTC Cajamarca [4]
 
  MOL D1
FC Milsami [1]
Zimbru Chisinau [5]
 
  KSA D1
Al Wehda Mecca [3]
Al-Jabalain [18]
 
  RUS D2
Peresvet Podolsk [6]
FK Kolomna [11]
 
  DAN Cup
AB Copenhagen [6]
Fredericia [2]
 
  WWCPE
North Macedonia (w) [131]
Austria (w) [21]
 
  WWCPE
Azerbaijan (w) [78]
Denmark (w) [15]
 
  INT FRL
Ukraine (w) [31]
Turkey (w) [69]
 
  POL Cup
KP Calisia Kalisz [6]
Pogon Szczecin [3]
 
  ITA D1
Bologna [6]
Genoa [13]
 
  GER Reg
SpVgg Bayreuth [1]
FC Augsburg II [12]
 
  DAN Cup
Lyngby [3]
Aalborg [3]
 
  WWCPE
Sweden (w) [2]
Georgia (w) [123]
 
  WWCPE
malta (w) [93]
Bosnia and Herzegovina (w) [58]
 
  AUT CUP
Kapfenberg [13]
Austria Wien [10]
 
  AUT CUP
SC Schwaz [5]
St.Polten [15]
 
  HOL D1
Fortuna Sittard [12]
AFC Ajax [2]
 
  GER Reg
SC Eltersdorf [14]
Greuther Furth (Youth) [19]
 
  POR D2
Varzim [15]
Estrela da Amadora [13]
 
  SWE D2
Helsingborg [1]
Jonkopings Sodra IF [7]
 
  TUR D1
Besiktas JK [1]
Adana Demirspor [17]
 
  TUR D1
Yeni Malatyaspor [10]
Sivasspor [16]
 
  EST CUP
FCI Tallinn
Flora Tallinn II [4]
 
  WWCPE
Greece (w) [64]
Kazakhstan (w) [82]
 
  WWCPE
Moldova (w) [97]
Switzerland (w) [20]
 
  WWCPE
Kosovo (w)
Norway (w) [12]
 
  WWCPE
Estonia (w) [105]
Wales (w) [34]
 
  AUS D3
SC Gleisdorf [12]
Sturm Graz (Youth) [5]
 
  AUT CUP
SKU Amstetten [9]
FC Wacker Innsbruck [4]
 
  AUT CUP
SC Weiz [11]
Austria Lustenau [1]
 
  AUT CUP
SK Treibach [14]
Floridsdorfer AC [8]
 
  AUT CUP
ASV Siegendorf
Wolfsberger AC [8]
 
  AUT CUP
Union Gurten [6]
TSV Hartberg [5]
 
  AUT CUP
FC Blau Weiss Linz [3]
Team Wiener Linien [3]
 
  QAT D1
Umm Salal [5]
Al-Ahli Doha [8]
 
  KSA D1
Hajer [9]
Al-Kawkab [19]
 
  SPA D1
Getafe [19]
Atletico Madrid [3]
 
  QAT D1
Al Shamal [11]
Qatar SC [7]
 
  JORC
Sahab SC [8]
Al Faisaly [4]
 
  WWCPE
Romania (w) [42]
Lithuania (w) [106]
 
  FRA D2
USL Dunkerque [19]
Toulouse [1]
 
  FRA D2
Caen [9]
Dijon [18]
 
  FRA D2
Valenciennes [17]
Bastia [15]
 
  FRA D2
AJ Auxerre [3]
Rodez Aveyron [8]
 
  FRA D2
Guingamp [12]
Sochaux [6]
 
  FRA D2
Grenoble [14]
Nancy [20]
 
  FRA D2
Ajaccio [2]
Chamois Niortais [13]
 
  FRA D2
Paris FC [4]
Nimes [7]
 
  FRA D2
Le Havre [10]
Quevilly [11]
 
  FRA D2
Amiens [16]
Pau FC [5]
 
  ENG JPT
Cambridge United [16]
Tottenham U21 [21]
 
  ENG JPT
Doncaster Rovers [24]
Manchester City U21 [21]
 
  ENG JPT
Bradford City [7]
Manchester United U21 [21]
 
  HOLC
Ajax Amateurs
VV Sint Bavo
 
  HOLC
Sparta Nijkerk
Sliedrecht
 
  HOLC
Quick Boys [12]
Rijnsburgse Boys [2]
 
  HOLC
ODIN
De Treffers [5]
 
  HOLC
Lyss
AFC [10]
 
  HOLC
Barendrecht
Scheveningen [6]
 
  HOLC
GVVV Veenendaal [18]
VVOG
 
  HOLC
HHC Hardenberg [14]
VV Capelle
 
  HOLC
Achilles Veen
DTS Ed
 
  HOLC
IJsselmeervogels [11]
Sportlust'46
 
  HOLC
DVS 33 Ermelo
Noordwijk [13]
 
  HOLC
GOES
VV DOVO
 
  HOLC
HSV Hoek
SteDoCo
 
  HOLC
ASWH [17]
HV CV Quick
 
  HOLC
Katwijk [3]
Harkemase Boys
 
  WWCPE
Hungary (w) [44]
Spain (w) [10]
 
  WWCPE
Northern Ireland (w) [48]
Latvia (w) [102]
 
  BRA SPC
Sao Bernardo [5]
EC Sao Bernardo/SP [15]
 
  BRA SPC
Rio Claro [3]
Noroeste
 
  BRA SPC
Sao Bento [15]
XV de Piracicaba [8]
 
  BRA SPC
Atibaia [4]
Juventus SP [10]
 
  BRA SPC
Botafogo B SP
Comercial-SP
 
  BRA SPC
Taubate [13]
Sao Caetano [16]
 
  BRA SPC
CA Votuporanguense SP
AE Velo Clube SP [9]
 
  BRA SPC
Santos B
Primavera
 
  INT FRL
Ireland (w) [33]
Australia (w) [11]
 
  POL Cup
Slask Wroclaw II [12]
Zaglebie Lubin [9]
 
  WWCPE
Luxembourg (w) [122]
England (w) [8]
 
  AUT CUP
SK Vorwarts Steyr [16]
SV Ried [3]