IRE PR
Longford Town [10]
Waterford United [9]
 
  IRE PR
Derry City [6]
Sligo Rovers [3]
 
  IRE PR
Drogheda United [4]
Dundalk [8]
 
  IRE PR
Bohemians [5]
Shamrock Rovers [1]
 
  IRE PR
St. Patricks Athletic [2]
Finn Harps [7]
 
  EURO Cup
Finland [54]
Belgium [1]
 
  EURO Cup
Denmark [10]
Russia [38]
 
  ICE PR
Vikingur Reykjavik [2]
KR Reykjavik [4]
 
  ICE WPR
Trottur Reykjavik (w) [4]
Fylkir (w) [9]
 
  ICE WPR
UMF Selfoss (w) [1]
Breidablik (w) [3]
 
  AMEC
Uruguay [9]
Chile [19]
 
  COL D2
Cortulua
Deportes Quindio
 
  BRA D1
Atletico Mineiro [3]
Chapecoense SC [17]
 
  BRA D3
Santa Cruz PE [9]
EC Jacuipense [10]
 
  AMEC
Argentina [8]
Paraguay [35]
 
  Chile Cup
Curico Unido
Rangers Talca
 
  RUS WPL
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) [5]
Krasnodar FK (w) [7]
 
  INT CF
Spartak Trnava [4]
Dukla Banska Bystrica [2]
 
  CHA CSL
Shenzhen FC [3]
Cangzhou Mighty Lions [7]
 
  AFC CL
Pohang Steelers [5]
Ratchaburi FC [8]
 
  BGD D1
Bashundhara Kings [1]
Rahmatganj MFS [9]
 
  BGD D1
Abahani Limited [2]
Mohammedan Dhaka [5]
 
  CHA CSL
Shandong Taishan [1]
Guangzhou City [2]
 
  INT CF
MFK Ruzomberok [7]
FK Kosice [5]
 
  INT CF
Maribor [2]
Slovan Bratislava [1]
 
  UPL
SC Villa
Busoga United
 
  UPL
Onduparaka FC
Uganda Police FC
 
  UPL
Mbarara City
defense forces
 
  MAS PL
Kuching FA [9]
Darul Takzim II [4]
 
  NORW
Klepp (w) [5]
LSK Kvinner (w) [4]
 
  MAS PL
FAM-MSN Project Squad [11]
Selangor PKNS [6]
 
  MAS PL
Terengganu B [3]
Negeri Sembilan [2]
 
  KAZ PR
FK Aktobe Lento [10]
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk [7]
 
  AFC CL
Johor Darul Takzim [1]
Nagoya Grampus [2]
 
  KAZ PR
Akzhayik Oral [4]
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy [12]
 
  RUS WPL
Zvezda 2005 (w) [4]
CSKA Moscow (w) [3]
 
  SPA WD1
Athletic Club Bibao (w) [11]
Barcelona (w) [1]
 
  UEFA CL
Folgore/Falciano [2]
Prishtina [1]
 
  UEFA CL
HB Torshavn [2]
Inter Club Escaldes [1]
 
  KAZ PR
Lokomotiv Astana [1]
Ordabasy [6]
 
  BLR CUP
Krumkachy Minsk [2]
Neman Grodno [14]
 
  LIT Cup
Nevezis Kedainiai [10]
Suduva [3]
 
  UZB D1
OTMK Olmaliq [3]
Qizilqum Zarafshon [9]
 
  RUS WPL
Zenit St Petersburg (w) [2]
FK Rostov (w) [6]
 
  RUS WPL
Chertanovo Moscow (w) [9]
FK Ryazan (w) [8]
 
  BLR CUP
FC Molodechno [1]
Energetik-BGU Minsk [9]
 
  FIN D2
TPS Turku [7]
Ekenas IF Fotboll [2]
 
  FIN D2
Vaasa VPS [4]
RoPS Rovaniemi [8]
 
  GEO D1
Torpedo Kutaisi [7]
Dinamo Batumi [1]
 
  BLR CUP
FC Baranovichi [12]
BATE Borisov [2]
 
  INT CF
Sparta Praha [2]
Sokol Lanzho
 
  URU D1
Liverpool URU [2]
Centro Atletico Fenix [10]
 
  BLR CUP
Volna Pinsk [4]
Slavia Mozyr [13]
 
  NOR AL
Jerv [5]
Strommen [14]
 
  NOR AL
Grorud [9]
Start Kristiansand [12]
 
  NOR AL
Bryne [4]
KFUM Oslo [8]
 
  NOR AL
Ranheim IL [15]
Raufoss [7]
 
  NOR AL
Asane Fotball [3]
Sandnes Ulf [10]
 
  NOR AL
Aalesund FK [13]
Stjordals Blink [16]
 
  NOR AL
Ullensaker/Kisa IL [11]
Fredrikstad [2]
 
  NORW
Rosenborg BK (w) [2]
Avaldsnes (w) [10]
 
  BLR CUP
FK Orsha [10]
FC Gomel [5]
 
  INT CF
FC Blau Weiss Linz [1]
Vocklamarkt [15]
 
  INT CF
Synot Slovacko [4]
Vyskov [3]
 
  INT CF
Rapid Vienna (Youth) [14]
SV Stripfing Weiden [6]
 
  INT CF
Rapid Wien [2]
Wiener SC [1]
 
  INT CF
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Krylya Sovetov
 
  SWE D3
Smedby AIS [6]
Tyreso FF [14]
 
  ITA YTHL
AS Roma U20 [4]
Atalanta U20 [5]
 
  IRN PR
Foolad Khozestan [7]
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC [11]
 
  GEO D1
Dila Gori [5]
FC Shukura Kobuleti [8]
 
  BLR CUP
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk [1]
Smorgon FC [15]
 
  Chile Cup
CSD Antofagasta
Coquimbo Unido
 
  Chile Cup
Barnechea
Palestino
 
  NORW
Valerenga (w) [1]
Arna Bjornar (w) [7]
 
  NORW
Sandviken (w) [3]
Lyn (w) [6]
 
  ARAB CUP
Mauritania [101]
Yemen [145]
 
  EGYCup
Zamalek [1]
Misr Elmaqasah [7]
 
  BLR CUP
Dnepr Mogilev [3]
FC Minsk [7]
 
  INT CF
Sporting West Harelbeke
Kortrijk [14]
 
  SWE D3
Angered BK [4]
Lidkopings FK [13]
 
  SWE D3
Grebbestads IF [15]
Vanersborg FK [8]
 
  SWE D3
Friska Viljor FC [12]
Taftea IK [11]
 
  INT CF
Winterthur [6]
YF Juventus Zurich
 
  SWE D3
Ullared [10]
Onsala BK [2]
 
  SWE D3
Karlskrona AIF [4]
IFK Hassleholm [1]
 
  SWE D3
Yxhults IK [12]
IFK Skovde FK [6]
 
  NOR AL
Ham-Kam [1]
Sogndal [6]
 
  URU D1
CA River Plate [5]
Plaza Colonia [1]
 
  ICE CUP
Volsungur husavik [9]
Leiknir F [8]
 
  ICE CUP
KF Fjallabyggdar [3]
Haukar Hafnarfjordur [7]
 
  ICE CUP
Thor Akureyri [8]
Grindavik [2]
 
  ARG D2
Tristan Suarez [16]
San Martin San Juan [14]
 
  ARG B M
Uhl Que Sa [1]
Sacachispas [6]