ENG YFAC
Blackpool U18
Huddersfield Town U18
 
  ENG YFAC
Southampton U18
Sheffield Wed U18
 
  UEFA WUC
Arsenal (w) [1]
Barcelona (w) [1]
 
  MNE D1
Decic Tuzi [3]
FK Zeta [10]
 
  MNE D1
FK Rudar Pljevlja [7]
FK Buducnost Podgorica [2]
 
  MNE D1
FK Sutjeska Niksic [1]
FK Podgorica [8]
 
  MNE D1
FK Iskra Danilovgrad [5]
Jezero Plav [9]
 
  MNE D1
OFK Petrovac [4]
Mornar [6]
 
  ENG JPT
Exeter City [3]
Portsmouth [9]
 
  ENG YFAC
Bromley U18
Reading U18
 
  UEFA EL
Lazio [8]
Galatasaray [7]
 
  UEFA EL
Marseille [3]
Lokomotiv Moscow [6]
 
  UEFA EL
Sporting Braga [4]
Crvena Zvezda [2]
 
  UEFA EL
Ludogorets Razgrad [1]
Midtjylland [1]
 
  UEFA EL
Celtic FC [2]
Real Betis [3]
 
  UEFA EL
Ferencvarosi TC [1]
Bayer Leverkusen [3]
 
  UEFA EL
Racing Genk [8]
Rapid Wien [6]
 
  UEFA EL
West Ham United [4]
Dinamo Zagreb [4]
 
  UEFA ECL
Feyenoord [2]
Maccabi Haifa [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
Union Berlin [6]
Slavia Praha [1]
 
  UEFA ECL
PAOK Saloniki [4]
FC Lincoln
 
  UEFA ECL
FC Copenhagen [2]
Slovan Bratislava [1]
 
  UEFA ECL
Tottenham Hotspur [5]
Rennes [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
Vitesse Arnhem [5]
NK Mura 05 [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
Basel [2]
Qarabag [1]
 
  UEFA ECL
Omonia Nicosia FC [4]
FC Kairat Almaty [3]
 
  UEFA WUC
Benfica (w)
Lyon (w) [1]
 
  COL D1
America de Cali [8]
Alianza Petrolera [6]
 
  BRA D1
Fluminense RJ [7]
Chapecoense SC [20]
 
  BRA D1
Santos [11]
Cuiaba [14]
 
  BRA D1
Palmeiras [3]
Ceara [8]
 
  BRA D1
Fortaleza [5]
Bahia [16]
 
  BRA D1
Atletico Clube Goianiense [10]
Flamengo [2]
 
  BRA D1
Bragantino [6]
Internacional RS [12]
 
  BRA D1
Sport Club Recife PE [19]
Atletico Paranaense [15]
 
  BRA D1
Juventude [17]
Corinthians Paulista (SP) [4]
 
  BRA D1
America MG [9]
Sao Paulo [13]
 
  BRA D1
Gremio (RS) [18]
Atletico Mineiro [1]
 
  COL D1
Millonarios [2]
Deportes Tolima [3]
 
  MEX D1
Club Leon [3]
Atlas [2]
 
  VIE U21
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21
Sanna Khanh Hoa U21
 
  VIE U21
Song Lan - yi U21
Rebecca Max U21
 
  VIE U21
QNK Quang Nam U21
College JMG U21
 
  AUS WAL
Newcastle Jets (w) [9]
Wellington Phoenix (W) [5]
 
  VIE U21
PVF Vietnam U21
Dong Thap U21
 
  VIE U21
Huda Hue U21
Nam Dinh U21
 
  VIE U21
Gia Dinh U21
Dong Nai U21
 
  VIE U21
Viettel FC U21
Ben Tre U21
 
  AUS D1
Newcastle Jets [10]
Wellington Phoenix [7]
 
  AUS WAL
Brisbane Roar (w) [7]
Perth Glory (w) [3]
 
  ISR W1
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot (w) [7]
Hapoel Raanana (w) [8]
 
  ARM D1
FK Van Charentsavan [9]
Noravank [8]
 
  AZE CUP
Zaqatala FK
Sabail [8]
 
  ISR D3
Shimshon Tel Aviv [8]
Hapoel Holon Yaniv [2]
 
  UKR U21
PFC Oleksandria U21 [7]
FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 [1]
 
  UKR U21
Chernomorets Odessa U21 [9]
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21) [2]
 
  UKR U21
Dinamo KyivU21 [3]
Zorya U21 [5]
 
  UKR U21
Lviv U21 [12]
FC Vorskla U21 [6]
 
  UKR U21
Inhulets Petrove U21 [13]
Desna Chernihiv U21 [16]
 
  UKR U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21 [10]
FC Mynai U21 [14]
 
  UKR U21
FC Mariupol U21 [11]
Dnipro-1 U21 [8]
 
  UKR U21
Veres Rivne U21 [15]
Rukh Vynnyky U21 [4]
 
  JAP FutL
Peace Does Machida Futsal
Bardral Urayasu Futsal
 
  VIE U21
T T Hanoi U21
Thanh Hoa U19
 
  VIE U21
SHB Da Nang U21
TP Ho Chi Minh U21
 
  TKM D1
HTTU Asgabat [7]
Nebitchi [6]
 
  TKM D1
Kopetdag Asgabat [4]
FC Altyn Asyr [1]
 
  TKM D1
FC MERW [5]
Energetik Mary [8]
 
  TKM D1
Sagadam FK [3]
FC Ahal [2]
 
  Por U23
Estoril U23 [2]
Maritimo U23 [5]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya [15]
Hapoel Kafr Kanna [3]
 
  ISR D3
Ironi Nesher [12]
Moadon Sport Tira [8]
 
  ISR D3
Maccabi Tamra [5]
Hapoel Bueine [4]
 
  ISR D3
Rubi Shapira [6]
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek [9]
 
  ISR D3
MS Tseirey Taybe [10]
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa [11]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara [16]
Hapoel Herzliya [2]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bnei Pardes [17]
Ironi Tiberias [1]
 
  ISR D3
Tzeirey Kafr Kana [7]
Hapoel Iksal [18]
 
  ISR D3
Maccabi Tzur Shalom [13]
Hapoel Kaukab [14]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Azor [12]
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem [16]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Kfar Shalem [1]
Hapoel Bnei Lod [14]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden [11]
Maccabi Yavne [7]
 
  POL ME
Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) [9]
Lech Poznan (Youth) [7]
 
  IRN PR
Shahrdary Arak [3]
Fajr Sepasi [10]
 
  IRN PR
Mes Rafsanjan [5]
Tractor S.C. [12]
 
  IRN PR
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC [14]
Zob Ahan [9]
 
  IRN PR
Shahr Khodrou [16]
Gol Gohar FC [2]
 
  UPL
Kampala City Council FC
Uganda Police FC
 
  UPL
Tooro United
BUL FC
 
  UPL
Bright Stars
Arua Hill SC
 
  UPL
Gaddafi FC
SC Villa
 
  KSA D2
Al-Riyadh [2]
Al-Arabi(KSA) [1]
 
  KSA D2
Al-Sadd FC(SA) [7]
Wajj [4]
 
  KSA D2
Tuwaiq [8]
Al Bukayriyah [10]
 
  KSA D2
Al-Washm [6]
Al Dahab [12]
 
  KSA D2
Al-Saqer [3]
Al-Nojoom [14]
 
  KSA PR
Al-Tai [16]
Al-Nasr(KSA) [7]
 
  KSA D2
Al Liwaa [9]
Al-Rawdhah [5]
 
  KSA D2
Al-Jndal [7]
Al-Taqdom [10]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Millwall U23 [6]
Cardiff City U23 [1]
 
  UAE D1
Masafi [14]
Ahli Al-Fujirah [7]
 
  UAE D1
Masfut [8]
Al-Thaid [9]
 
  OMA FA Cup
Bahla [6]
Muscat [14]
 
  UAE D1
Gulf Heroes FC [11]
Dabba Al-Fujairah [2]
 
  KSA D2
Al Entesar [11]
Al-Sharq [13]
 
  OMA FA Cup
Al-Suwaiq [9]
Sohar Club [10]
 
  OMA FA Cup
Al-Nahda Muscat [4]
Saham [12]
 
  ALG D1
Paradou AC [3]
CS Constantine [5]
 
  ARM D1
FC Noah [4]
Urartu [6]
 
  AZE CUP
FK MOIK Baku
FK Gilan Gabala [2]
 
  ISR D2
AS Ashdod [8]
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth [11]
 
  ISR D2
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla [16]
Kafr Qasim [1]
 
  ISR D2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [10]
Hapoel Akko [3]
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Kfar Saba [4]
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon [9]
 
  ISR D2
Maccabi Bnei Raina [2]
Hapoel Petah Tikva [7]
 
  ENG U23LC
Reading U23 [23]
Charlton U23 [23]
 
  ITA YTHL
AS Roma U20 [1]
Spal U19 [13]
 
  SAFL
Cape Town All Stars [10]
Venda [3]
 
  IDN ISL
Pusamania Borneo FC [6]
Arema Malang [3]
 
  ALG D1
RC Arba [14]
CR Belouizdad [6]
 
  ALG D1
Biskra [2]
ASO Chlef [15]
 
  ISL
Odisha FC [4]
Northeast United [9]
 
  KUW D1
Al-Qadsia SC [3]
Al-Ttadamon(KUW) [7]
 
  BUL D1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [6]
Botev Vratsa [11]
 
  IRN PR
Foolad Khozestan [8]
Nassaji Mazandaran [11]
 
  MAR D2
Olympique Dcheira [8]
Kawkab de Marrakech [16]
 
  MAR D2
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi [10]
Stade Marocain du Rabat [7]
 
  KSA PR
Al Hilal [4]
Al-Feiha [5]
 
  Por U23
Rio Ave U23 [2]
Leixoes U23 [4]
 
  UKR D1
FC Mariupol [16]
Dnipro-1 [3]
 
  CYP D2
Alki Oroklini [4]
Ermis Aradippou [2]
 
  GHA D1
Techiman Eleven Wonders [15]
Ghana Dream FC [6]
 
  ROM D1
Universitatea Craiova [14]
Academica Clinceni [16]
 
  SVK D1
Spartak Trnava [2]
Michalovce [8]
 
  ALG D1
JS Saoura [10]
MC Oran [11]
 
  ENG U23LC
Newcastle U23 [23]
Watford U23 [23]
 
  KUW D1
Al-Salmiyah [6]
Al Kuwait SC [1]
 
  ITA D2
Cremonese [6]
Crotone [18]
 
  POL PR
Stal Mielec [8]
LKS Nieciecza [15]
 
  CYP D1
AEP Paphos [5]
AEL Limassol [9]
 
  ALG D1
USM Alger [4]
JS kabylie [13]
 
  TUR D1
Altay Spor Kulubu [14]
Hatayspor [4]
 
  TUR D2
Genclerbirligi [10]
Denizlispor [16]
 
  TUR D2
Kocaelispor [9]
Erzurum BB [2]
 
  CRO D1
Istra 1961 Pula [9]
Hrvatski dragovoljac [10]
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Afula [15]
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm [5]
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Rishon Lezion [12]
Hapoel Ramat Gan [13]
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Raanana [14]
Sectzya Nes Ziona [6]
 
  DAN Cup
Hvidovre IF [2]
Sonderjyske [11]
 
  MAL D2
Pieta Hotspurs [1]
Tarxien Rainbows F.C [2]
 
  GER D2
Jahn Regensburg [3]
Werder Bremen [9]
 
  GER D2
Schalke 04 [8]
Nurnberg [5]
 
  UKR D1
FC Inhulets Petrove [14]
Desna Chernihiv [7]
 
  GER D3
Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip [16]
Kaiserslautern [6]
 
  GER Reg
ETSV Weiche Flensburg [2]
Phonix Lubeck [9]
 
  GER Reg
VSG Altglienicke [6]
Carl Zeiss Jena [4]
 
  GER Reg
Energie Cottbus [2]
Berliner FC Dynamo [1]
 
  FRA D3
Bourg Peronnas [2]
Orleans US 45 [14]
 
  FRA D3
Chateauroux [5]
Villefranche [1]
 
  FRA D3
Concarneau [4]
Boulogne [16]
 
  FRA D3
Creteil [17]
Bastia Borgo [18]
 
  FRA D3
Stade Lavallois MFC [6]
Chambly FC [13]
 
  FRA D3
Sete FC [11]
Annecy [3]
 
  FRA D3
Stade Briochin [15]
Avranches [9]
 
  GER Reg
Bayern Munchen (Youth) [2]
SC Eltersdorf [15]
Postp.
  GER WD1
SC Freiburg (w) [7]
Koln (w) [8]