IRQ D1
Al Talaba [17]
Arbil [13]
 
  POL D1
LKS Lodz [5]
Gornik Leczna [6]
 
  URU D1
CA Penarol [9]
Deportivo Maldonado [7]
 
  SPA D2
Girona [5]
Rayo Vallecano [6]
 
  BRA D1
Internacional RS [14]
Ceara [12]
 
  BRA D1
Cuiaba [15]
Gremio (RS) [20]
 
  BRA D1
Bahia [7]
Corinthians Paulista (SP) [10]
 
  CAF Cup
Pyramids FC [9]
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic [2]
 
  BRA D2
Nautico (PE) [1]
Botafogo RJ [3]
 
  VEN D1
Deportivo Tachira [2]
Portuguesa FC [3]
 
  USA WD1
Racing Louisville (W) [9]
Houston Dash (w) [5]
 
  YDL Futsal
Phil diae Bolley
Catania Futsal
 
  BRA D3
Altos/PI [5]
Manaus (AM) [4]
 
  BRA YCup
Botafogo RJ (Youth)
Coritiba PR (Youth)
 
  ICE PR
Breidablik [5]
Hafnarfjordur [6]
 
  ICE PR
Keflavik [11]
Leiknir Reykjavik [7]
 
  USA NPSL
Miami Beach CF Academy
Palm Beach Stars U23
 
  COL D1
Millonarios [3]
Deportes Tolima [5]
 
  USA WD1
Portland Thorns FC (w) [2]
Kansas City NWSL (W) [10]
 
  USA NPSL
Kings Hammer FC
Oakland County FC
 
  ECU D2
Cumbaya FC
Chacaritas SC
 
  ECU D2
Gualaceo SC
Pottu Via Ho
 
  ECU D2
CD Puerto Quito
CD El Nacional
 
  MAR D1
Hassania Agadir [9]
Maghreb Fez [12]
 
  AMEC
Venezuela [30]
Ecuador [53]
 
  USL D1
Sporting Kansas City(R) [26]
Indy Eleven [18]
 
  USA NPSL
PDX FC
OVF Alliance
 
  BRA D3
Figueirense [6]
Mirassol [3]
 
  BRA D1
Atletico Paranaense [2]
Atletico Clube Goianiense [8]
 
  BRA D1
Fortaleza [1]
Fluminense RJ [5]
 
  BRA D1
Santos [13]
Sao Paulo [16]
 
  USA NPSL
Kalamazoo
Grand Rapids FC
 
  USA NPSL
Adrestia FC
Miami Beach CF
 
  USA WD1
Orlando Pride (w) [1]
Sky Blue FC (w) [4]
 
  USA NPSL
Boca Raton
Miami Dutch Lions FC
 
  USA WPSL
Chicago City SC (w)
Milwaukee Bavarian SC (W)
 
  USA WPSL
Invictus Athletic Club (W)
SoCal FC (w)
 
  USA NPSL
Chattanooga Red Wolves
North Carolina
 
  BRA D1
Juventude [18]
Sport Club Recife PE [11]
 
  BRA D2
Centro Sportivo Alagoano [19]
Londrina PR [17]
 
  AMEC
Colombia [15]
Peru [27]
 
  USA NPSL
Long Island Rough Riders
Cedar Stars Rush
 
  VEN D1
CD Hermanos Colmenares [5]
Zamora Barinas [4]
 
  CHA CSL
Henan Songshan Longmen [8]
Qingdao FC [5]
 
  JPN D2
Blaublitz Akita [13]
Albirex Niigata [3]
 
  AFC CL
Cerezo Osaka [10]
Melbourne City [1]
Cancel
  CHA CSL
Guangzhou FC [4]
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic [6]
 
  TAJ L1
FC Istaravshan [7]
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe [10]
 
  TAJ L1
FC Istiklol Dushanbe [9]
Khujand [1]
 
  TAJ L1
FC Kuktosh [5]
Ravshan Kulob [6]
 
  SAFL
Real Kings [1]
Chippa United [15]
Postp.
  IRQ D1
AL Minaa [9]
Zakho [8]
 
  IRQ D1
Baghdad [7]
Al Qasim Sport Club [18]
 
  IRQ D1
AI Kahrabaa [14]
AL Najaf [3]
 
  IRQ D1
Al Diwaniya [15]
Al Zawraa [4]
 
  EST D1
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka [9]
FC Flora Tallinn [3]
 
  EST D1
Vaprus Parnu [10]
Viljandi Tulevik [7]
 
  INT CF
FK Sochi [4]
FK Krasnodar 2 [16]
 
  Arab Cup U20
Senegal U20
Lebanon U20
 
  Arab Cup U20
Tunisia U20
Yemen U20
 
  LAT D1
FK Liepaja [4]
BFC Daugavpils [5]
 
  IRN D1
Malavan [11]
Mes krman [6]
 
  IRN D1
Khouneh Be Khouneh [14]
Shahrdari Astara [12]
 
  IRN D1
Chooka Talesh [16]
Esteghlal Mollasani [13]
 
  IRN D1
Arman Gohar Sirjan [10]
Navad Urmia [17]
 
  LAT D1
Noah [9]
Rigas Futbola skola [1]
 
  LAT D1
Metta/LU Riga [7]
FK Ventspils [8]
 
  JOR D1
Al-Jazeera [7]
Maan [9]
 
  IRN D1
Qashqai Shiraz [15]
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh [4]
 
  INT CF
FK Shkupi [2]
FK Shkendija 79 [1]
 
  IRN PR
Esteghlal Tehran [3]
Shahr Khodrou [9]
 
  IRN D1
Persepolis Pakdasht [2]
Oxin Alborz [18]
 
  IRN D1
Kheybar Khorramabad [7]
Shahin Bushehr [5]
 
  EURO Cup
Ukraine [24]
Austria [23]
 
  EURO Cup
Netherlands [16]
North Macedonia [62]
 
  NOR D2
Valerenga B [10]
Baerum SK [6]
 
  IRN D1
Pars Jonoubi Jam [9]
Baderan Tehran FC [1]
 
  IRQ D1
Al Shorta [2]
Al-Naft [6]
 
  IRN D1
Esteghlal Khozestan [8]
Fajr Sepasi [3]
 
  SWE D2
GIF Sundsvall [2]
Vasteras SK FK [7]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Taby [16]
Hammarby TFF [15]
 
  NOR D2
Oygarden FK [14]
Rosenborg B [7]
 
  NOR D2
Odd Grenland 2 [9]
Fram Larvik [3]
 
  ARAB CUP
Jordan [95]
South Sudan [169]
 
  LAT D1
Riga FC [2]
FK Valmiera [3]
 
  SWE WD1
Eskilstuna United (w) [9]
Linkopings (w) [3]
 
  SWE WD1
FC Rosengard (w) [1]
Vittsjo GIK (w) [6]
 
  Arab Cup U20
Iraq U20
Comoros U20
 
  JOR D1
Al-Jalil [11]
Sahab SC [10]
 
  ICE WPR
Valur (w) [2]
Thor KA Akureyri (w) [8]
 
  ICE WPR
Stjarnan (w) [6]
IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) [5]