INT CF
Figueirense [5]
Brusque FC [15]
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
0-0
  ICE WC
Stjarnan (w) [4]
Thor/KA Akureyri (w)
HT
0
1
FT 1 4
6-8
  HOL WD1
Ajax Amsterdam (w) [1] 3
ADO Den Haag (w) [5] 1
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
3-8
  HOL WD1
PSV Eindhoven (w) [3] 1
Excelsior Barendrecht (w) [9] 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
3-0
  HOL WD1
VV Alkmaar (w) [7]
SC Heerenveen (w) [8] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
5-4
  HOL D1
PEC Zwolle [18] 2
Willem II [14] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
5-6
  ENG YFAC
Leicester City U18
Crewe Alexandra U18
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
0-0
  ENG YFAC
Everton U18
Sheff U18
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
0-0
  CAF NC
Gabon [89] 3
Ghana [52] 1 4
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
5-3
  FRA D4
FC Rouen [10] 2
Lorient B [1]
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
1-3
  FRA D4
FC Bergerac [1]
Trelissac [10]
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
0-0
  HOL D2
NAC Breda [9] 2
Volendam [1]
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
6-5
  HOL D2
FC Eindhoven [8] 3
FC Utrecht (Youth) [15] 2
HT
0
0
FT 4 0
4-5
  HOL D2
VVV Venlo [11] 2
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) [10] 2
HT
1
1
FT 1 4
6-3
  HOL D2
Excelsior SBV [2] 2
De Graafschap [6] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
5-12
  HOL D2
Almere City FC [19]
Roda JC [7] 2
HT
0
3
FT 0 4
1-3
  HOL D2
SC Telstar [17] 2
MVV Maastricht [13] 5
HT
2
0
FT 2 1
7-3
  CSP YC
Mirassol FC Youth
Sport Club Recife Youth 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
4-8
  ENG PU23
Arsenal U23 [4] 1
West Ham U23 [1] 4
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
3-5
  ENG PU23
Birmingham City U23 [14]
Stoke City U23 [4] 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
3-7
  ENG PU23
Nottingham Forest U23 [13]
Norwich City U23 [2]
HT
1
2
FT 3 2
7-5
  ENG PU23
Reading U23 [12] 1
Newcastle U23 [7] 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 4
3-6
  ENG U23LC
Charlton U23 [23] 2
Derby County U23 [23] 1
HT
1
1
FT 1 2
2-4
  ENG U23LC
Wigan U23 [23] 6
Leeds United U23 [23] 2
HT
1
1
FT 1 2
4-6
  HOL D2
Emmen [3]
Helmond Sport [16]
Postp.
  GER D1
Borussia Dortmund [2] 2
SC Freiburg [4]
HT
3
0
FT 5 1
9-2
  ITA D2
Ternana [12] 3
Ascoli [10] 3
HT
0
3
FT 2 4
5-1
  BEL D1
KAA Gent [6] 1
Kortrijk [8] 5
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
6-6
  SCO CH
Partick Thistle [5] 2
Kilmarnock [3] 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
7-2
  NIR CH
Newry City [1] 1
HW Welders [6] 3
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
9-1
  Ire LSL
St. Mochtas 1 3
Maynooth University Town FC 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
6-0
  ENG PR
Brighton Hove Albion [9]
Crystal Palace [12] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
9-0
  FRA D1
Nice [2] 2
Nantes [9] 1
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
3-5
  Ire LSL
Greystones
Tolka Rovers 2
HT
1
2
FT 2 6
8-6
  CSP YC
Gremio Novorizontin (Youth) 3
Gremio (Youth) 4
HT
2
0
FT 2 1
1-10
  POR L3
Vitoria Setubal 2
Sporting CP B 5
HT
2
1
FT 2 1
3-5
  SPA WD2
UD Geneto Del Teide (w) 1
Fundacion CD Tenerife (W) 1 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
0-4
  MEX D3
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II
CD Cuautla
Postp.
  CSP YC
Falcon FC SE Youth 1
America MG (Youth) 1
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
5-1
90min[1-1],Pen[4-5],America MG (Youth)Win
  CSP YC
Ferroviaria SP (Youth) 1 1
Santos (Youth) 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
4-5
90min[0-0],Pen[4-5],Santos (Youth)Win
  ARG TPV
Colo Colo [2] 2
Universidad de Chile [11] 3
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
6-4
  CSP YC
Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 1
Resende RJ U20 5
HT
1
0
FT 1 2
7-3
  MEX D1
Queretaro FC [11]
Pumas U.N.A.M. [1] 1 2
HT
1
2
FT 1 3
8-5
  CRS CW
Alajuelense (w) 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon (W) 1
HT
1
1
FT 3 1
8-1
  MEX D3
Calor de San Pedro
Lobos Huerta FC 1
HT
3
1
FT 5 1
10-5
  MEX D1
Necaxa [14] 1
Monterrey [10] 2
HT
0
3
FT 0 4
5-4
  INT CF
Metrostars SC [4]
Fulham United FC [7]
HT
0
0
FT 2 1
7-0
  INT CF
Campbelltown City SC [3]
Playford City Patriots [4]
HT
1
0
FT 1 3
7-0
  IME L1
DM Rao 1
Sagolband United
HT
0
3
FT 0 8
3-7
  AUS WAL
Adelaide United (w) [4] 2
Melbourne City (w) [2]
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
4-5
  AUS WAL
Sydney FC (w) [1]
Canberra United (w) [9]
HT
2
0
FT 6 0
6-3
  IME L1
Ganggam SC 1
Trau FC
HT
0
0
FT 3 2
3-8
  NPE
Friends FC 2
Nepal Army FC 1
HT
0
2
FT 1 3
3-5
  INT CF
Energetik-BGU Minsk [11]
FC Minsk [13] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
7-3
  TUR U19
Adana Demirspor U19 1
Kayserispor U19 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
2-4
  BTN PCUP
Transport United FC 3
Thimphu City 4
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
2-1
  ALG U19
RC Arba U19 1
CR Belouizdad U19 1
HT
0
1
FT 2 2
5-7
  ISR U19
Hapoel Iksal Imad U19
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm U19 3
HT
1
0
FT 1 2
2-8
  INT CF
Lokomotiv Sofia [12]
Najeridado broslavis
HT
2
0
FT 2 0
0-0
  THA D2
Surat Thani City
Young Singh United 3
HT
2
1
FT 3 1
7-2
  THA D2
Khonkaen Mordindang FC 3
Sakon Nakhon FC 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
3-3
  THA D2
Nakhon Ratchasima United FC 1
Mahasarakham United FC 3
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
6-3
  THA D2
Sisaket United 2
Ubon Krua Napat FC 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
4-3
  THA D2
North Bangkok College 2
Grakcu Sai Mai United 5
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
1-3
  THA D2
Chamchuri United FC 1
Royal Thai Air Force FC 1
HT
2
1
FT 5 1
3-5
  THA D2
Inter Bangkok 3
Phram Bangkok FC 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
2-5
  THA D2
Kasem Bundit University FC 1
Royal Thai Army FC 1 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
2-6
  AUS D1
Adelaide United [7] 2
Melbourne City [5] 1 4
HT
0
1
FT 2 2
5-6
  AUS D1
Sydney FC [6] 1
Brisbane Roar [12] 1
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
6-4
  ISR U19
Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19
Hapoel Hod Hasharon U19 3
HT
0
0
FT 2 2
5-9
  INT CF
Dunajska Streda [4] 1
FC Artmedia Petrzalka [7]
HT
3
1
FT 5 1
12-3
  INT CF
Benatky Nad Jizerou 1
FC Zenit Caslav
HT
0
1
FT 2 2
4-4
  INT CF
Opava [6]
Sigma Olomouc B [2]
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
0-0
  INT CF
Hradec Kralove [7]
Chrudim [15]
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
6-5
  INT CF
Sokol Dolna Zdana [12]
FC Vratimov [11]
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
0-0
  TUR 3B
Yldrm Belediyesispor [8] 1
Batman Petrolspor [1] 3
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
5-2
  TUR U19
Istanbulspor U19 2
Umraniyespor U19
HT
1
0
FT 4 3
4-7
  TUR U19
Gaokaerlishibang U19 4
Ankaragucu U19 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
3-2
  TUR U19
Fatih Karagumruk U19 1
Caykur Rizespor U19 2
HT
2
1
FT 2 1
3-4
  TUR U19
Denizlispor U19 4
Manisa Belediyespor U19 3
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
1-2
  TUR U19
Sivasspor U19 2
Trabzonspor U19 3
HT
2
2
FT 2 2
6-7
  ISR U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 2
Hapoel Hadera U19 1 1
HT
3
0
FT 3 0
2-5
  ISR U19
Maccabi Tzur ShalomU19 3
Hapoel Herzliya U19 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
10-0
  ISR U19
Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 2
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
0-3
  ISR U19
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 2
HT
1
0
FT 4 0
6-5
  THA D2
Pattaya Dolphins Utd
Royal Thai Fleet 2
HT
2
0
FT 5 0
4-2
  ISR CL
Bnei Majd Kurum 1 3
Maccabi Bnei Jadida 3
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
3-7
  IME L1
Ssu Singjamei 1 2
Yarkhok United FC 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
6-2
  INT CF
SC Znojmo [14]
Otrokovice [18]
HT
4
1
FT 4 3
0-0
  TIP CUP
Banik Ostrava [5]
SK Prostejov [5]
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
0-0
  TIP CUP
Bohemians 1905 [12]
Baumit Jablonec [14]
HT
0
1
FT 1 3
3-11
  TIP CUP
SK Slovan Varnsdorf [7] 1
Mlada Boleslav [6]
HT
1
2
FT 1 3
3-7
  TIP CUP
FK Senica [6] 1
MFK Skalica [4]
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
2-4
  INT CF
FC Viktoria Plzen [2]
Usti nad Labem [11]
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
0-0
  INT CF
FK Banik Sokolov [14]
Banik Most Sous
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
5-8
  INT CF
Slavia Kromeriz [1]
Synot Slovacko [4]
HT
1
1
FT 1 5
1-5
  INT CF
AC Horsens [4]
Aarhus Fremad [6]
HT
2
0
FT 5 0
6-4
  INT CF
Rozova Dolina
Haskovo
HT
2
1
FT 3 2
0-0
  INT CF
NK Dubrava Zagreb [4]
NK Lukavec
HT
1
1
FT 5 1
6-3
  ISR U19
Hapoel Haifa U19 3
Hapoel Haifa Robbie U19 1
HT
2
0
FT 2 0
3-3
  ISR U19
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 3
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
7-6
  ISR U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 1 3
HT
1
4
FT 2 5
6-7
  TUR D3
Etimesgut Belediye Spor [15]
Hekimoglu Trabzon [2] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
2-7
  TUR D3
Turgutluspor [14] 1
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor [5] 1
HT
0
2
FT 0 2
8-8
  INT CF
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice [8]
Marila Pribram [13]
HT
2
0
FT 2 0
6-6
  INT CF
Brno [1]
Tescoma Zlin [11]
HT
2
1
FT 3 3
4-6
  INT CF
Teplice B [12] 1
Sokol Hostoun [13]
HT
2
0
FT 4 2
7-2
  INT CF
Istra 1961 Pula [9] 4
ACS Foresta Suceava 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
5-2
  INT CF
MSK Zilina [5]
Sport Podbrezova [1]
HT
0
2
FT 1 2
12-5
  INT CF
Domzale [6]
Budafoki MTE 1
HT
1
2
FT 2 2
7-3
  INT CF
Radunia Stezyca [4]
Jaguar Gdansk
HT
3
1
FT 4 2
3-4
  INT CF
Lisen [3] 1
STK Samorin [8] 1
HT
2
0
FT 2 0
10-2
  INT CF
Rapid Vienna (Youth) [11]
SV Stripfing Weiden [1] 1
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
4-9
  INT CF
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
GKS Katowice [13]
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
5-14
  INT CF
Polonia Bytom
Skra Czestochowa [12]
HT
1
1
FT 2 3
4-6
  INT CF
MTE Mosonmagyarovar
Komarom VSE
HT
0
0
FT 4 0
10-0
  INT CF
MFK Ruzomberok [3] 1
Namestovo [16] 1
HT
1
0
FT 3 1
11-10
  INT CF
OKS Stomil Olsztyn [16]
Mamry Gizycko
HT
2
0
FT 2 0
0-0
  INT CF
Vyskov [12]
Sardice
HT
3
0
FT 3 0
0-0
  INT CF
Lierse [6]
Patro Eisden [2]
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
0-0
  INT CF
Schalke 04 (Youth) [14]
ASC 09 Dortmund 1
HT
6
0
FT 10 0
9-0
  INT CF
Piast Gliwice [12]
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
HT
3
1
FT 5 1
0-0
  INT CF
CS Mioveni [12] 2
FC Steaua Bucuresti [2] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
3-5
  INT CF
Lausanne Sports [9] 1
Stade Ouchy [6]
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
2-5
  INT CF
SKF Sered [7]
KFC Komarno [3]
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
5-3
  INT CF
FC Dabas
Budaorsi SC [16]
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
4-4
  INT CF
Slavoj Trebisov [10]
Spisska Nova Ves [5]
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
8-4
  INT CF
Kazincbarcika
Diosgyori VTK II
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
12-2
  INT CF
Hutnik Krakow [17]
Garbarnia Krakow [8]
HT
1
3
FT 4 3
0-0
  INT CF
Gutersloh
SV Rodinghausen [8]
HT
0
2
FT 2 5
0-0
  INT CF
Frohnauer SC
FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin 1
HT
0
0
FT 4 0
7-0
  INT CF
SC Sopron
Papai Perutz
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
4-6
  INT CF
UD Alzira [5] 2
CFR Cluj [1] 1
HT
1
0
FT 3 4
2-3
  TUR 3B
Utkoi [3] 2
Kutahyaspor [2] 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
8-3
  TUR 3B
Bergama Belediyespor [13]
Elazigspor [17]
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
9-5
  TUR 3B
Fatsa Belediyespor [9] 1 3
Hendek Spor [15] 1 4
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
1-4
  TUR 3B
Yeni Altindag BS [8] 1 1
Halide Edip Adivarspor [12] 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 4
6-2
  TUR 3B
Bayrampasa [13] 2
Kizilcabolukspor [15] 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 2
12-1
  THA D1
Ayutthaya United [12] 1 1
Muangkan FC [8] 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 3
4-3
  GRE D3
Makedonikos
AE Lefkimmis
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
0-0
  ICE CH B
Grindavik [7]
KV Reykjavik [2]
HT
1
1
FT 4 1
7-8
  INT CF
Eldense [5]
UCAM Murcia [16] 2
HT
2
0
FT 2 2
7-3
  INT CF
Kolding FC [10]
Sonderjyske [11]
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
0-0
  TUR D1
Adana Demirspor [4]
Kayserispor [11]
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
5-10
  TFF 1. Lig
Denizlispor [18] 2
Manisa BB Spor [15] 6
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
4-4
  INT CF
Shakhter Soligorsk [1] 1
Slavia Mozyr [14] 2
HT
0
0
FT 3 0
3-3
  THA PR
Ratchaburi FC [11] 1
Chiangrai United [7] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
3-5
  ISR U19
MS Ironi Ashdod U19 2
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 1
HT
0
2
FT 1 6
1-7
  ISR U19
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 2
Football Club Nave Yosef U19 5
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
7-4
  ALG U19
NA Hussein Dey U19 1
JS Kabylie U19 2
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
2-3
  RWA D1
AS Kigali 2
Rutsiro FC 6
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
2-4
  IRQ D1
Newroz SC(IRQ) [17]
Naft Al Junoob [8]
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
0-0
  POR D2
Casa Pia AC [2] 1
Viseu [14] 6
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
7-2
  Por U23
Belenenses U23 [6] 3
Maritimo U23 [4] 4
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
8-2
  Por U23
Famalicao U23 [4] 1
Farense U23 [7]
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
4-4
  INT CF
Gornik Polkowice [18]
Miedz Legnica [1]
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
2-4
  INT CF
Toledo [5] 1
Mostoles [1] 3
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
3-3
  INT CF
Bonner [16]
VfB Hilden
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
0-0
  INT CF
Fortuna Koln Youth 2
Rot-Weiss Koblenz [13] 3
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
4-5
  INT CF
Rudes [3] 1
NK Jarun [6] 1
HT
2
1
FT 3 2
2-5
  INT CF
RW Essen (w)
Koln (w) [7]
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
6-2
  THA PR
Prachuap Khiri Khan [15] 1
Suphanburi FC [14] 1 5
HT
0
0
FT 1 2
7-4
  THA PR
Nong Bua Lamphu [8] 2
Chonburi Shark FC [3] 6
HT
2
1
FT 3 2
6-2
  TUR U19
Antalyaspor U19 2
Fenerbahce U19 3
HT
1
0
FT 3 2
1-12
  Spain D4
Union Viera 2
Tenerife B 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
3-4
  ISR U19
Sectzya Nes Ziona U19 1 4
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 3
4-0
  THA D1
Sukhothai [2] 2
Trat FC [1] 4
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
7-3
  IRQ D1
Al Karkh [16]
Arbil [13]
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
0-0
  ICE WC
Keflavik (w) [8]
Haukar (w) [5]
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
2-2
  Zam SL
Indeni FC
Chambishi FC
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
0-0
  NPE
Three Star 1
Sankata FC 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
3-4
  POR DW
SCU Torreense (w) 1
SL Benfica (w) 1
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
3-2
  INT FRL
Iceland [62]
Korea Republic [33]
HT
0
3
FT 1 5
9-3
  SPA WD1
Madrid CFF (w) [10] 1
Villarreal (w) [13] 2
HT
0
3
FT 2 4
6-2
  INT CF
Gornik Leczna [15]
KSZO Ostrowiec
HT
3
0
FT 4 0
0-0
  Spain D4
Arucas CF 2
CD Atletico Paso 3
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
6-2
  IRQ D1
AL Najaf [7]
Al Zawraa [3]
HT
0
2
FT 2 2
0-0
  IWD1
Roma CF (w) [2]
Empoli (w) [9] 2
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
12-2
  INT CF
LKS Nieciecza [18]
Stal Rzeszow [1] 1 2
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
6-4
  Ken-SL
MCF FC 1
Kericho 2
HT
1
1
FT 2 5
2-6
  TIP CUP
Sparta Praha B [2]
Dukla Prague [8] 1 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 3
5-6
  TIP CUP
Teplice [15] 1
FK MAS Taborsko [9] 1
HT
1
1
FT 3 3
4-2
  TIP CUP
Spartak Trnava [2]
Zlate Moravce [11] 1
HT
1
2
FT 3 5
2-4
  INT CF
Gyori ETO [6]
Szolnoki MAV FC [19]
HT
1
2
FT 5 2
2-3
  INT CF
Warta Poznan [16] 1
Arka Gdynia [7] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
5-5
  INT CF
Michalovce [8] 1
Tatran Presov
HT
1
1
FT 3 1
5-7
  INT CF
Young Boys [3]
Grasshopper [6] 1
HT
3
1
FT 5 2
4-3
  INT CF
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [14] 1
Resovia Rzeszow [11]
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
8-11
  INT CF
MFK Karvina [16]
Tatran LM [10] 1
HT
0
2
FT 1 3
3-3
  INT CF
Legia Warszawa [17] 1
Botev Plovdiv [4]
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
4-4
  INT CF
FC Augsburg II [9]
Vfr Aalen [9]
HT
0
1
FT 1 3
0-0
  INT CF
Germania Halberstadt [15]
Brandenburger SC Sud 05
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
0-0
  INT CF
Ludwigsfelder FC
VSG Altglienicke [7]
HT
0
3
FT 0 5
0-0
  INT CF
SC Sand (w) [11]
Young Boys (w)
HT
3
0
FT 6 0
0-0
  INT CF
Eintracht Frankfurt (w) [4]
Elversberg (W)
HT
3
0
FT 7 0
0-0
  INT CF
SC Freiburg (w) [8]
Grasshopper (w)
HT
2
0
FT 2 1
0-0
  INT CF
Spartak Varna [1]
Chernomorets Burgas
HT
3
0
FT 5 0
0-0
  INT CF
Bodajk FC Siofok [7]
FK Shkendija 79 [3]
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
0-0
  INT CF
Widzew lodz [2] 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
HT
1
1
FT 1 3
0-0
  INT CF
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac [16]
FK Napredak Krusevac [5]
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
0-0
  ENG FAWSL
Manchester United (w) [4] 1
Birmingham (w) [11]
HT
4
0
FT 5 0
5-1
  THA PR
Khonkaen United [10] 1
Port FC [4] 1 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
2-4
  THA D1
Customs Department FC [14] 4
Ranong FC [9] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
2-2
  THA D1
Chiangmai FC [10] 1
Kasetsart FC [11] 1 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
2-6
  IDN ISL
Persela Lamongan [17] 4
Persija Jakarta [8]
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
8-13
  ICE CH
Hafnarfjordur [6]
Akranes [9]
HT
2
3
FT 4 5
0-0
  Ken D1
Kariobangi Sharks [7] 2
AFC Leopards [14] 2
HT
1
1
FT 3 1
4-3
  Ken D1
Mathare United [17]
Kenya Police FC [10]
HT
1
0
FT 1 2
0-0
  RWA D1
Esperance
Amagaju 1
HT
0
1
FT 0 4
2-7
  Ken-SL
Kisumu All Stars 1
Mombasa Elite 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
7-0
  Ire LSL
Dunboyne AFC 1
Enniskerry FC 2
HT
2
1
FT 4 4
8-3
  Ire LSL
UCD AFC 1
Wicklow Rovers AFC 7
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
9-9
  KSA D2
Al-Rawdhah [5]
Al-Washm [6]
HT
0
0
FT 2 2
0-0
  KSA D2
Al Taraji [2]
Al Najma(KSA) [3]
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
0-0
  KSA YTH
Al-Fath (Youth) [2] 6
Al-Nasr (Youth) [1] 2
HT
2
0
FT 4 1
2-4
  KSA YTH
Al Khaleej Youths [16]
Arar (Youth) [14]
HT
0
0
FT 2 2
0-0
  LBN D1
Shabab El-Bourj [8] 2
Sporting Club Beirut [11] 3
HT
2
0
FT 2 1
7-4
  KSA D2
Al-Sadd FC(SA) [7]
Al Entesar [10]
HT
1
1
FT 2 4
0-0
  ENG PR
Manchester City [1]
Chelsea [2] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
9-1
  ENG LCH
Cardiff City [20] 4
Blackburn Rovers [3] 1 7
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
7-2
  ENG LCH
Luton Town [16]
Bournemouth AFC [1] 2
HT
2
0
FT 3 2
4-6
  GER D2
Nurnberg [5] 2
SC Paderborn 07 [9] 3
HT
0
2
FT 1 2
3-6
  GER D2
St. Pauli [1]
Erzgebirge Aue [17] 2
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
5-2
  GER D2
Werder Bremen [7] 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf [14] 1
HT
0
0
FT 3 0
10-3
  ENG L2
Newport County [7] 2
Harrogate Town [13] 3
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
4-7
  LBN D1
Al-Safa [12] 1 1
Tadamon Sour [7] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
2-4
  INT CF
LASK Linz [9]
Grazer AK [8]
HT
1
1
FT 7 1
0-0
  CYP D2
Asil Lysi [16] 5
Onisilos Sotiras [7]
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
3-2
  CYP D2
Agia Napa [14]
Omonia 29is Maiou [13]
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
0-0
  CYP D2
Akritas Chloraka [3]
Xylotympou [10] 3
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
3-3
  CYP D2
Ermis Aradippou [6] 2
E.N.Paralimniou [2] 1
HT
1
1
FT 1 2
2-3
  CYP D2
Karmiotissa Polemidion [4] 1
Ahironas Liopetriou [11] 2
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
6-2
  CYP D2
Nea Salamis [1] 1
Anagennisi FC Deryneia [8] 3
HT
2
1
FT 3 2
7-2
  CYP D2
Othellos Athienou [12] 1
Omonia Aradippou [15] 2
HT
0
1
FT 3 2
3-7
  ISR U19
FC Kfar Qasim U19 1 6
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
7-4
  ISR U19
Ironi Nesher U19 3
Maccabi Haifa U19 1 2
HT
1
1
FT 1 3
2-3
  ISR U19
Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 2
Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 1 3
HT
0
1
FT 2 4
7-3
  ICE CH
Stjarnan Gardabaer [7]
IBV Vestmannaeyjar [2]
HT
3
0
FT 4 2
9-4
  EGY D2
El Alominiom 5
Beni Suef 2
HT
2
0
FT 2 1
4-3
  EGY D2
Fayoum
Asyut Petroleum
HT
0
0
FT 0 3
0-0
  Est WT
Nomme JK Kalju [4] 1
Tallinna JK Legion [5]
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
3-3
  KSA D2
Al Bukayriyah [9]
Al-Arabi(KSA) [1]
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
0-0
  KSA D2
Al Liwaa [13]
Tuwaiq [8]
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
0-0
  KSA D2
Al-Saqer [3] 1
Al Dahab [14] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
6-1
  KSA YTH
Al-Taawon Youths [5]
Al-Ettifaq (Youth) [8]
HT
0
2
FT 1 2
0-0
  KSA YTH
Al Raed U20 [7] 1 2
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth [11] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
3-7
  KSA PR
Al-Tai [10] 2
Dhamk [5] 2
HT
1
1
FT 1 2
6-6
  KSA YTH
Al-Tai (Youth) [15]
Al-Jeel Youths [17]
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
0-0
  EGY D2
El Alameen 3
Aswan 3
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
3-5
  GRE D2
Olympiakos Piraeus B [7] 1
AO Kavala [17] 1
HT
2
0
FT 2 2
7-2
  GRE D2
Irodotos [16] 4
Panathinaikos B [9] 1 5
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
12-2
  KSA YTH
Al-Orubah Youths [18]
Ohud Medina Youths [6]
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
0-0
  OMA PL
Muscat [13]
Al Ittehad Salalah [11] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
3-4
  KSA D2
Arar FC [14]
Al-Ansar [4]
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
0-0
  ITA D2
Reggina [14] 5
Brescia [3] 3
HT
0
2
FT 0 2
0-7
  ITA D2
Cremonese [4] 3
Como [11] 1 3
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
5-7
  GER D3
SC Freiburg (Youth) [12]
Magdeburg [1] 1
HT
1
1
FT 2 3
9-2
  GER D3
Kaiserslautern [6] 2
SV Meppen [3] 3
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
5-8
  GER D3
TSV 1860 Munchen [10] 3
SV Wehen Wiesbaden [8] 3
HT
1
2
FT 3 2
6-7
  GER D3
VfL Osnabruck [9] 2
Saarbrucken [5] 4
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
2-6
  ISR D1
Hapoel Tel Aviv [3] 3
Hapoel Natzrat Illit [13] 1 5
HT
0
1
FT 2 2
5-5
  TUR D1
Karagumruk [13] 1 4
Caykur Rizespor [19] 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
4-3
  TUR D1
Sivasspor [9] 2
Trabzonspor [1] 1
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
3-2
  TFF 1. Lig
Istanbulspor [6] 3
Umraniyespor [1] 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
4-1
  OMA PL
Al-Msnaa [6]
Al-Suwaiq [8] 2 2
HT
2
0
FT 2 1
4-10
  OMA PL
Nizwa Club [14]
Sohar Club [10]
HT
0
2
FT 1 2
0-0
  INT CF
FC Kray
Bergisch Gladbach 09 2
HT
0
2
FT 4 3
2-5
  INT CF
Lugano [4]
Vaduz [1] 1
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
3-8
  INT CF
Neuchatel Xamax [9]
Thun [5]
HT
1
1
FT 1 3
0-0
  INT CF
SV Ried [6] 1
SK Vorwarts Steyr [16]
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
3-5
  INT CF
Austria Wien [7]
TWL Elektra
HT
2
3
FT 8 3
0-0
  INT CF
FK Pirmasens [15]
Etzella Ettelbruck [14]
HT
0
2
FT 0 4
0-0
  INT CF
FC Superfund Pasching [15]
Union Gurten [4]
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
0-0
  INT CF
Wiedenbruck [6]
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen [5]
HT
0
2
FT 1 3
0-0
  INT CF
TSV Sasel
Altona 93 [11]
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
0-0
  INT CF
Holstein Kiel II [1]
SV Eichede
HT
2
0
FT 7 0
0-0
  INT CF
Kriens [10]
FC Kickers Luzern
HT
1
1
FT 5 1
0-0
  INT CF
TSV Bordesholm
Heider SV [10]
HT
0
2
FT 0 4
0-0
  INT CF
VFB Homberg [19] 2
SV Straelen [12]
HT
3
1
FT 4 2
6-4
  INT CF
Hallen
FC Lokomotive Leipzig [5]
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
0-0
  INT CF
FC Eintracht Rheine
Preuben Munster [3]
HT
0
2
FT 0 4
0-0
  INT CF
Jadran Dekani [12]
Tabor Sezana [8]
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
0-0
  INT CF
SG Austria Klagenfurt [4]
SV Spittal [15]
HT
4
1
FT 7 1
0-0
  INT CF
MFK Ruzomberok [3]
Dukla Banska Bystrica [2]
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
6-1
  INT CF
ZNK Osijek [3] 1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana [3] 1
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
3-7
  INT CF
Frydek-Mistek [12]
Zlin B [13]
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
0-0
  INT CF
Gedania Gdansk
GKS Przodkowo
HT
1
0
FT 3 1
2-5
  ENG FAWSL
Aston Villa (w) [10]
Manchester City (w) [5] 1
HT
0
2
FT 0 3
3-4
  NGA PR
Akwa United [7] 1
Katsina United [13] 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
8-6
  RWA D1
Etincelles
Marines FC 2
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
7-5
  RWA D1
Espoir FC 3
Etoile de LEst 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
6-0
  Zam SL
Prison Leopards FC 4
Buildcon FC 2
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
5-3
  Zam SL
Nkana FC 3
Zanaco 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
6-6
  Zam SL
Konkola Blades
Lusaka Dynamos
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
0-0
  Zam SL
Kansanshi Dynamos
Red Arrows
HT
0
0
FT 0 5
0-0
  BI PL
Athletico Olympic [4]
Aigle Noir [3]
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
0-0
  BI PL
Musongati FC [9] 1
Flambeau du Centre [2] 2
HT
0
2
FT 0 3
4-3
  BI PL
Top Junior [7]
Royal Muramvya FC [14]
HT
0
0
FT 4 0
0-0
  BI PL
Les Crocos [15]
Kayanza Utd [16]
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
0-0
  BI PL
Rukinzo FC [11] 4
Bumamuru [1] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
3-7
  Tanzania D1
Green Warriors 2
African Sports 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
4-2
  Tanzania D1
Fountain Gate FC 2
Pamba SC 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
7-1
  Tanzania D1
JKT Tanzania
African Lyon
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
6-1
  Tanzania D1
DTB FC 1 1
Kitayosce FC 4
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
5-2
  Tanzania D1
Mwadui FC 3
Gwambina FC 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
5-9
  Tanzania D1
Ihefu SC
Ndanda FC 1 1
HT
4
0
FT 5 0
7-6
  POR L3
Cova Piedade 1
Oliveira Hospital
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
3-10
  MAC D1
Benfica de Macau [4]
Casa De Portugal [5] 3
HT
2
0
FT 6 0
17-0
  OMA PL
Al-Nahda Muscat [4]
Oman Club [7]
HT
0
1
FT 2 2
0-0
  UAE
Al-Wasl [9] 1
Al Ain [1] 1
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
4-5
  KSA D2
Wajj [4]
Al-Riyadh [2]
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
0-0
  KSA YTH
Al-Ittihad (Youth) [12] 1
Al-Shabab (Youth) [3]
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
2-4
  KSA YTH
Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth) [10] 4
Al-Hilal (Youth) [4] 3
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
2-4
  KSA YTH
Al Wehda (Youth) [13]
Al-Qadasiya (Youth) [9] 1 1
HT
4
0
FT 5 0
6-3
  Tanzania PL
Biashara United FC 2
Kagera Sugar 4
HT
0
2
FT 3 3
2-3
  BI PL
Flambeau de LEst [13] 4
Le Messager Ngozi [6]
HT
0
0
FT 1 3
1-4
  MLW
Ittihad Tanger (w) 1 2
OC Khouribga (W) 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
4-2
  INT CF
Bocholt FC
Uerdingen KFC 05 [20]
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
0-0
  RWA D1
Rayon Sports FC 2
Musanze FC 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
4-3
  Zam SL
Kafue Celtic FC 1 3
Forest Rangers 3
HT
1
2
FT 2 2
3-1
  SPA WD2
CD Llamoro W 1
Orientacion Maritima (W)
HT
0
3
FT 1 3
6-0
  OMA PL
Dhufar [1]
Bahla [9] 3
HT
2
0
FT 2 1
4-5
  INT CF
Alemannia Aachen [18]
Westerlo [1]
HT
1
2
FT 2 4
0-0
  ALG D1
HB Chelghoum Laid [17] 3
WA Tlemcen [18] 2
HT
1
0
FT 3 1
2-5
  INT CF
Sturm Graz [2]
Fehervar Videoton [4] 2
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
7-6
  INT CF
Rijeka [2] 1
NK Bravo
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
2-2
  INT CF
Luzern [10]
Winterthur [3]
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
4-8
  INT CF
FK Isloch Minsk [12]
Dnepr Mogilev [5]
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
9-3
  INT CF
Rot-Weiss Ahlen [11]
FSV Frankfurt [16]
HT
2
3
FT 3 4
0-0
  INT CF
Paksi SE Honlapja [7]
Sabah FK Baku [5]
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
0-0
  INT CF
HNK Sibenik [7] 1
FK Zarkovo [6] 2
HT
0
1
FT 0 3
4-6
  INT CF
FC Giessen [17]
FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) [2]
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
0-0
  FRA WD1
Montpellier (w) [5] 2
RC Saint Etienne (w) [11] 2
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
2-2
  FRA WD1
Paris FC (w) [3]
Issy FF (w) [12]
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
9-2
  FRA WD1
Reims (w) [7] 2
Fleury 91 (w) [4] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
3-3
  IWD1
Sampdoria (W) [6] 1
Lazio (w) [11] 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
2-6
  IWD1
AGSM Verona (w) [12]
AC Milan (w) [5]
HT
0
4
FT 0 6
1-6
  ALG U21
ASO Chlef U21 3
CR Belouizdad U21 1 2
HT
0
2
FT 0 3
2-5
  ALG U21
USM Alger U21 6
MC Alger U21 2
HT
2
1
FT 3 2
1-3
  ITA D1
Sampdoria [15]
Torino [9] 2
HT
1
1
FT 1 2
3-10
  ENG YFAC
Crystal Palace U18
Wolverhampton U18