POR D1
FC Famalicao [16] 1 4
Pacos de Ferreira [11] 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
2-8
  SPA SUC
Real Madrid [1] 1
Athletic Bilbao [9] 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
6-3
  ENG FAWSL
Tottenham Hotspur (w) [4] 2
West Ham United (w) [8] 1 3
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
6-5
  BRA CP
Potiguar RN [4] 3
Globo [5] 1 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
2-3
  CAF NC
Algeria [29] 3
Equatorial Guinea [114] 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
11-3
  CRS CW
Saprissa (w) 2
CS Herediano (w)
HT
0
1
FT 0 3
10-4
  Bra SD
ASA 4
Dinamo EC 3
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
12-3
  INT CF
Treze Campina Grande PB [4] 1
Sete de Setembro PE [9] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
0-0
  GUA D1
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa [4] 2
CSD Municipal [3] 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
6-1
  ITA D1
Atalanta [4] 2
Inter Milan [1] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
6-4
  FRA D1
Marseille [3] 1
Lille [10] 1 5
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
15-2
  BEL D1
Racing Genk [9] 1
Beerschot Wilrijk [18] 2
HT
2
0
FT 4 1
8-4
  CRS CW
SUVA Sports (w)
Sporting FC (W) 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
3-7
  GUA RL
Malacateco Reserves 1 2
Xelaju Reserves 1
HT
0
2
FT 1 2
5-4
  JAM D1
Arnett Gardens [7]
Cavalier FC [5]
HT
0
0
FT 1 2
0-0
  CSP YC
Gremio Novorizontin (Youth) 1
America MG (Youth) 4
HT
1
1
FT 2 5
6-4
  JAM D1
Waterhouse FC [2]
Montego Bay Utd [3] 1 1
HT
0
0
FT 2 1
10-6
  POR D1
Belenenses [18] 2 5
FC Porto [1] 3
HT
1
1
FT 1 4
3-8
  SLV D1
Once Deportivo Ahuachapan [8] 2
CD FAS [11] 4
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
5-3
  SLV D1
Alianza San Salvador [9] 2 3
A.D. Isidro Metapan [7] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
5-4
  SLV D1
Luis Angel Firpo [10] 1
Municipal Limeno [12] 5
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
6-3
  GUA D1
Guastatoya [2] 2
CD Puerto de Iztapa [6] 2
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
1-4
  GUA D2
Juventud Pinulteca FC 1 1
Deportivo Mictlan 1 1
HT
1
1
FT 3 3
6-7
  GUA D2
Deportivo San Pedro 3
Siquinala FC 1 3
HT
1
1
FT 3 1
10-3
  GUA D2
CSD Agua Blanca 1
CD Zacapa 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
7-7
  INT FRL
Peru [22]
Panama [63] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
4-3
  MEX D3
Huracanes Izcalli FC
Ciervos FC
Postp.
  GUA D2
Chimaltenango FC 1 4
Deportivo Mixco 1 3
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
6-6
  SLV D1
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca [5] 1 2
Santa Tecla [6] 1 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
11-2
  INT CF
Belgrano [6] 1
Union Espanola [5] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
3-8
  CRC D1
Deportivo Saprissa [11] 3
AD San Carlos [8] 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
7-6
  MEX D2
Leones Negros [14] 3
Pumas Tabasco [16] 1
HT
1
1
FT 3 1
2-4
  CSP YC
Fluminense RJ (Youth) 1
Santos (Youth) 2
HT
0
2
FT 1 2
4-3
  INT FRL
Colombia [16]
Honduras [76] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
3-0
  GUA D1
C.S.D. Comunicaciones [1] 1
Nueva Concepcion [4] 4
HT
4
0
FT 7 0
8-0
  MEX D1
Pachuca [6] 2
Chivas Guadalajara [5] 1
HT
2
0
FT 2 1
4-3
  INT CF
Defensor Sporting Montevideo 3
Danubio FC 5
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
4-2
  NPE
New Road Team 1
Jawalakhel Youth Club
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
1-4
  TUR U19
Genclerbirligi U19 2
Adanaspor U19 1
HT
2
0
FT 4 2
9-4
  Iran Cup
Aluminium Arak [5]
Sepahan [4]
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
0-0
90min[1-1],120min[1-1],Pen[4-3],Aluminium ArakWin
  Iran Cup
Kheybar Khorramabad [3]
Sanat-Naft [10]
HT
1
1
FT 5 1
0-0
  INT CF
Pogon Szczecin [2]
FC Zurich [1]
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
0-0
  ISR D3
Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot [5] 4
Maccabi Yavne [6] 4
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
3-8
  Iran Cup
Mes krman [2]
Foolad Khozestan [7]
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
0-0
90min[1-1],120min[1-1],Pen[6-5],Mes krmanWin
  Tanzania PL
Polisi Tanzania FC 2
Namungo FC
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
4-8
  Bra SD
Cruzeiro RS U20
Next Academy RS U20 3
HT
2
0
FT 5 0
4-0
  IDN ISL
Bali United [5]
Persita Tangerang [9] 2
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
7-1
  Iran Cup
Zob Ahan [11]
Persepolis [2]
HT
0
1
FT 0 3
0-0
  EGY D2
Ala ab Damanhour 3
Abo Qair Semads
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
4-11
  EGY D2
EI Raja Marsa Matruh 3
Sed Elmahla 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
1-3
  EGY LC
Ismaily [17] 3
Al Ahly SC [1] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
2-9
  KSA D1
Al Kholood [11] 2
Hajer [4] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
4-2
  Bra SD
Vision Sports RS U20 1 4
SC Jau U20 1 6
HT
1
2
FT 1 2
4-1
  RWA D1
Gasogi Utd
Gicumbi FC 1 2
HT
4
0
FT 4 1
3-5
  RWA D1
Mukura 4
Police(RWA) 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
5-2
  ENG PU23
Crystal Palace U23 [6] 2
Chelsea U23 [10] 1
HT
0
1
FT 3 2
5-12
  Tanzania PL
Mbeya City 1 2
Simba Sports Club 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
2-7
  SPA LU19
Mensajero U19
CD La Oliva U19
HT
0
0
FT 2 1
0-0
  ENG U23 D1
Ipswich U23 [5]
Queens Park Rangers U23 [17] 2
HT
2
1
FT 4 2
1-5
  QAT D1
Qatar SC [9] 2
Al-Arabi SC [4] 5
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
2-3
  IDN ISL
PSIS Semarang [6] 2
Arema Malang [1] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
4-8
  CSP YC
Internacional RS (Youth) 3
Palmeiras (Youth) 2
HT
0
2
FT 1 2
2-7
  AGB LE
Sporting de Benguela [16]
Interclube Luanda [5]
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
0-0
  ISL
Hyderabad FC [3]
Jamshedpur FC [2]
Postp.
  KSA D1
Al-Nahdha [14]
Al-Qadasiya [12]
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
0-0
  INT CF
Al-Riffa [1] 2
Cordoba [4] 3
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
0-4
  EGY LC
El Gounah [13] 3
El Mokawloon El Arab [15] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
8-3
  EGY LC
NBE SC [8] 2
Smouha SC [6] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
3-1
  ENG U23LC
Norwich City U23 [23]
Reading U23 [23]
HT
1
1
FT 3 1
6-7
  GHA D1
Legon Cities FC [15] 1
Bechem United [5] 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
0-5
  QAT D1
Al-Sailiya [12] 2
Al Duhail [1] 4
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
5-9
  QAT D1
Al-Ahli Doha [7] 1
Al-Wakra [5] 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 3
2-7
  CAF NC
Burkina Faso [60]
Ethiopia [137] 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
5-6
  CAF NC
Cape Verde [73] 1
Cameroon [50] 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
4-10
  KSCUP
Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
Al Kuwait SC
Postp.
  KSA D1
Al-Draih [16] 1
AL-Rbeea Jeddah [17]
HT
2
0
FT 2 1
2-4
  TFF 1. Lig
Genclerbirligi [10] 4
Adanaspor [8] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 3
8-3
  ISR D2
AS Ashdod [8] 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla [15] 4
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
3-5
  ISR D2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [3] 2
Maccabi Bnei Raina [5] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
5-2
  ISR D2
Hapoel Afula [16]
Hapoel Ramat Gan [13] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
5-9
  ISR D2
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm [4] 5
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon [12] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
6-5
  ISR D2
Kafr Qasim [1] 1 2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth [11] 3
HT
0
1
FT 2 2
4-4
  ITA D1
AC Milan [2] 2
Spezia [16] 5
HT
1
0
FT 1 2
10-1
  ITA D1
Bologna [13] 3
Napoli [3] 1
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
1-4
  GER D3
SV Waldhof Mannheim [5] 3
Borussia Dortmund (Youth) [9] 5
HT
1
0
FT 1 3
9-4
  POR D2
SC Farense [16] 2
Leixoes [14] 4
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
13-4
  ISR D1
Maccabi Netanya [10] 1
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC [6] 5
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
5-3
  MAL D1
Valletta FC [8]
Floriana F.C. [2] 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
4-4
  MAL D1
Hamrun Spartans [3] 2
Mosta FC [11] 1
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
7-3
  CSP YC
Desportivo Brasil Youth 3
Cruzeiro (Youth) 2
HT
1
1
FT 1 4
4-6
  Mex MFW
Atlas (w)
Mazatlan FC (w) 3
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
4-1
  JAM D1
Vere United [10] 1
Dunbeholden FC [7] 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
1-6