UEFA Europa Conference League
2021-2022
Qualifying 2
Schedule
Qualifying 2 FT HT
Domzale
Honka Espoo 3
1
1
0
0
Kauno Zalgiris 2
The New Saints 2
0
5
0
4
Prishtina 2
Connahs Quay Nomads FC 4
4
1
1
0
Folgore'Falciano 1
Hibernians FC 2
1
3
1
2
Cukaricki Stankom 3
Standard Sumgayit 2
0
0
0
0
Lokomotiv Astana 1 2
Aris Thessaloniki 3
2
0
1
0
Ararat Yerevan 4
Slask Wroclaw 4
2
4
0
1
Baltija Panevezys 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad 3
0
1
0
0
Molde 2
Servette 2
3
0
2
0
Qarabag 1 1
Ashdod MS 2
0
0
0
0
FK Sochi 1
Keshla FK 3
3
0
1
0
Rigas Futbola skola 1
Videoton Puskas Akademia 3
3
0
3
0
Austria Wien 3
Breidablik
1
1
1
0
KuPs 4
FC Vorskla Poltava 2
2
2
1
1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Birkirkara FC 2
1
0
0
0
Dinamo Tbilisi 3
Maccabi Haifa 4
1
2
0
1
F91 Dudelange 6
Bohemians 3
0
1
0
1
Elfsborg 3
FC Milsami 3 5
4
0
3
0
Hammarby
Maribor 2
3
1
0
0
Teuta Durres 4
Inter Club Escaldes 4
0
2
0
1
CSKA Sofia 1
FK Liepaja 3
0
0
0
0
Apollon Limassol FC 3
MSK Zilina 4
1
3
1
2
CS Petrocub 5
Sivasspor 2
0
1
0
1
Dinamo Batumi 1
BATE Borisov
0
1
0
0
Suduva 3
Rakow Czestochowa 3
0
0
0
0
Riga FC 4
FK Shkendija 79 2
2
0
1
0
Gzira United 4
Rijeka 1 5
0
2
0
0
KF Laci 1
CS Universitatea Craiova 3
1
0
1
0
Spartak Trnava 4
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 1 3
0
0
0
0
FC Viktoria Plzen 2
Dinamo Brest 3
2
1
2
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Synot Slovacko
1
0
0
0
FC Copenhagen 2
FC Torpedo Zhodino 2
4
1
1
0
AEL Limassol 3
Vllaznia Shkoder 1
1
0
1
0
Arda 4
Hapoel Beer Sheva 7
0
2
0
0
HB Torshavn 1
FK Buducnost Podgorica 2
4
0
1
0
FK Shkupi 2
Santa Clara 1
0
3
0
1
Basel
Partizani Tirana 2
3
0
1
0
Larne FC
Aarhus AGF 3
2
1
2
0
FK Sutjeska Niksic 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 5
0
0
0
0
FK Velez Mostar 4
AEK Athens 4
2
1
1
1
KAA Gent 1
Valerenga 3
4
0
2
0
FC Steaua Bucuresti 2
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 2
1
0
1
0
Aberdeen 1
Hacken 1
5
1
2
0
Hibernian 1 2
FC Santa Coloma 2 5
3
0
1
0
Linfield FC 3
Borac Banja Luka 5
4
0
2
0
Valur Reykjavik 2
Bodo Glimt 1
0
3
0
1
Dundalk 2
Levadia Tallinn 5
2
2
2
2
KF Drita Gjilan
Feyenoord 1
0
0
0
0
Pogon Szczecin 1
ZNK Osijek 1
0
0
0
0
Hajduk Split 1
Tobol Kostanai 2
2
0
1
0
Ujpesti 5
Vaduz 4
2
1
1
0
Partizan Belgrade 2
Dunajska Streda 4
1
0
1
0
Hafnarfjordur 1
Rosenborg 1
0
2
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk 5
Fola Esch
1
2
0
2
Inter Club Escaldes
Teuta Durres
Hibernians FC
Folgore'Falciano
FK Buducnost Podgorica
HB Torshavn
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
FC Steaua Bucuresti
FK Liepaja
CSKA Sofia
Tobol Kostanai
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Brest
FC Viktoria Plzen
Keshla FK
FK Sochi
Standard Sumgayit
Cukaricki Stankom
Vaduz
Ujpesti
Bodo Glimt
Valur Reykjavik
Honka Espoo
Domzale
FC Vorskla Poltava
KuPs
Birkirkara FC
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
Spartak Trnava
Hacken
Aberdeen
FC Santa Coloma
Hibernian
Levadia Tallinn
Dundalk
MSK Zilina
Apollon Limassol FC
Rosenborg
Hafnarfjordur
Maccabi Haifa
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Milsami
Elfsborg
Sivasspor
CS Petrocub
BATE Borisov
Dinamo Batumi
Rakow Czestochowa
Suduva
Aarhus AGF
Larne FC
FC Torpedo Zhodino
FC Copenhagen
Valerenga
KAA Gent
Synot Slovacko
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Arda
Ashdod MS
Qarabag
The New Saints
Kauno Zalgiris
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FK Sutjeska Niksic
Fola Esch
Shakhter Soligorsk
Breidablik
Austria Wien
Connahs Quay Nomads FC
Prishtina
Slask Wroclaw
Ararat Yerevan
Videoton Puskas Akademia
Rigas Futbola skola
FK Shkendija 79
Riga FC
Rijeka
Gzira United
Partizani Tirana
Basel
AEK Athens
FK Velez Mostar
Borac Banja Luka
Linfield FC
Feyenoord
KF Drita Gjilan
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Baltija Panevezys
Servette
Molde
Aris Thessaloniki
Lokomotiv Astana
CS Universitatea Craiova
KF Laci
Bohemians
F91 Dudelange
Maribor
Hammarby
Dunajska Streda
Partizan Belgrade
ZNK Osijek
Pogon Szczecin
Vllaznia Shkoder
AEL Limassol
Santa Clara
FK Shkupi