Australia FFA Cup
2022-2023
Qual.
Schedule
Qual. FT HT
Narangba United
Pine Hills
1
4
1
2
Centenary Stormers 3
Ridge Hills Utd 1
0
4
0
0
Teviot Downs SC
North Brisbane
0
2
0
1
Pine Rivers Athletic 1 2
Deception Bay 6
3
1
1
0
Nerang 1 3
Jimboomba United 1
2
2
0
2
AC Carina 1
Brisbane Knights 1
0
2
0
0
Thornbury Athletic 1
Sandringham 1
2
6
1
2
Uni Hill Eagles FC 2
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
4
2
0
1
Aspendale SC 1
Deakin Ducks FC 1
5
0
1
0
Glenroy Lions FC
Spring Gully United 3
2
0
2
0
Brunswick City 1 4
Greenvale United SC 1 2
1
1
1
1
Legends 1
Springfield United
2
2
0
2
Yeronga Eagles 2 5
West Wanderers FC 1
3
1
1
0
Annerley FC 1
St Albans FC
7
1
5
1
Broadbeach United
Highfields FC
Postp.
New Farm
Ipswich City
3
0
0
0
Oxley United 1
Mount Gravatt Hawks 3
0
3
0
0
The Lakes
Gatton SC 1
8
0
5
0
Bethania Rams SC
Pacific Pines Green
1
0
0
0
Tarragindi Tigers 3
Kawana 2
3
4
0
1
Logan Metro 2
Coolum 2
7
0
3
0
Ripley Valley FC
Acacia Ridge 1
1
1
0
1
Runaway Bay Green 1
Burleigh Heads 5
1
0
0
0
Bardon Latrobe
Westside Grovely FC
0
6
0
3
Slack Creek 1
North Pine United
1
4
0
1
Musgrave Yellow 3
Western Spirit 2
4
3
0
2
Darebin Utd 2
Spring Hills FC 1
2
1
1
0
Keysborough 3
Monash City Villareal FC 1
1
3
1
2
Old Bridge FC
Park Ridge
4
1
2
0
Toowong 1
Willowburn FC 1 3
3
1
2
0
Logan Village 1
Redcliffe PCYC
0
6
0
3
Southport Warriors 1
Newmarket SFC
3
0
1
0
Pine Hills
Acacia Ridge
2
0
1
0
Ridge Hills Utd
Bethania Rams SC
3
2
0
1
Brighton SC 1
Collingwood 1
0
1
0
0
Westvale 1 1
Endeavour
4
0
1
0
Keilor Wolves 2
Mill Park 3
1
0
0
0
Brunswick City 1
West Point SC 2
0
1
0
0
Redcliffe PCYC 2
New Farm 3
4
2
3
2
Annerley FC 2
Westside Grovely FC 1
3
1
1
1
Albany Creek 1
Magic United TFA 2
3
2
3
1
Nerang 3
Surfers Paradise
0
14
0
8
Runaway Bay Green 2
Logan Metro 1
5
0
3
0
Samford Ranges 1
Holland Park Hawks FC 1
1
3
0
0
Mooroondu FC
University of Queensland
Postp.
The Lakes
Souths United
4
1
0
0
Maroochydore 3
Noosa 2
1
0
0
0
Broadbeach United
Pine Rivers United 1
13
0
1
0
Grange Thistle SC
Brighton Bulldogs Fc 2
3
1
2
1
Mount Gravatt Hawks 1 2
Southport Warriors 2
0
3
0
0
Musgrave Yellow 1
Old Bridge FC 4
4
1
1
0
Taringa Rovers
Kawana 2
6
2
3
2
Brisbane Wolves 1
Moggill FC 1
0
1
0
0
Springfield United
Virginia United
Postp.
Westgate 1
Darebin Utd 1
5
3
3
2
North Caulfield Senior FC 1
Western Eagles 1
2
3
1
1
Woombye Snakes
Kingscliff FC
1
1
0
0
Brisbane Knights 1 2
North Star 4
2
3
1
1
Coomera 1 5
North Pine United 6
2
2
1
1
The Gap BPL
Bayside United FC
1
6
1
2
St George Willawong FC 1
Toowong 3
2
1
0
1
Nambour Yandina Utd
Kangaroo Point Rovers FC
5
0
2
0
Westgate
Keilor Wolves
0
1
0
0
Frankston Pines
Lara United
6
0
1
0
Brindabella Blues FC
Queanbeyan City 2
1
2
1
1
Peakhurst United FC 1
Wollongong United
2
5
2
1
Woongarrah Wildcats FC 2
Belrose Terrey Hills Raiders
2
2
0
1
Metro Claremont SC 3
Taroona
0
2
0
0
Turramurra United
Glebe Gorillas FC
Postp.
Nelson Suburbs 1
Launceston United
1
4
0
1
Hurstville City Minotaurs 1
Holroyd Rangers SC 2
3
1
1
0
Hobart United 2
South East United FC
2
1
0
1
Cringila Lions
Forest Rangers
Postp.
Turramurra United
Glebe Gorillas FC
Postp.
Liverpool Olympic
Unanderra Hearts
0
3
0
0
Adelaide Raiders SC
Vipers 2
1
2
0
1
Adelaide Victory 1
Fulham United FC 3
1
0
1
0
Modbury Jets
Seaford Rangers
Postp.
Elizabeth Downs SC
Brahma Lodge FC
4
0
1
0
Para Hills Knlghts SC 2
Salisbury United 6
3
3
2
1
Monaro Panthers
Wagga City Wanderers
3
1
2
0
Adelaide Red Blue Eagles
Adelaide Hills
0
3
0
1
Adelaide Blue Eagles 2
Northern Demons
4
2
3
1
Tuggeranong United
West Canberra Wanderers
8
0
3
0
Playford City Patriots 1
Western Strikers SC 1
4
2
1
1
Queanbeyan City
Canberra White Eagles
3
1
0
1
Adelaide University SC 3
Adelaide Cobras FC 2 2
2
2
1
0
Modbury Vista
Rostrevor Old Collegians
7
1
4
0
Pembroke Old Scholars SC
The Cove FC
1
4
0
0
Cooma Tigers
Canberra Olympic
0
4
0
0
Shamrock Rovers SC
Wanneroo City
0
2
0
0
Quinns FC
Canning City SC
4
1
0
0
Western Knights 3
Fremantle City 3
1
0
0
0
Olympic Kingsway SC
Gosnells City 1
0
1
0
1
Murdoch University
Kwinana United
Postp.
Balga SC
Riverside Christian
Postp.
UWA-Nedlands FC
Northern City
Postp.
Morley Windmills 1
Joondalup United 2
2
2
2
1
Rocking ham City
Subiaco AFC
5
1
1
1
Curtin Univ SC
Greyhounds CSC
3
1
0
1
Gungahlin United 3
Belconnen United 3
1
3
1
1
Bentleigh greens
Werribee City 2
4
1
2
0
Geelong Sc 2
Heidelberg United 1
0
4
0
1
Pascoe Vale SC 3
Kingston City 3
0
1
0
0
Ballarat Red Devils
South Springvale SC
3
0
1
0
Goulburn Valley Suns
Casey Comets
3
0
0
0
White Stars
Monash University 1
5
1
2
0
St Albans Saints
Melton Phoenix FC 1
7
1
3
0
Fraser Park FC
Hurlstone Park Wanderers 1
1
1
0
0
Boroondara 3
Melbourne Knights 2
2
3
2
1
Belnorth FC 1
OConnor Knights 1
1
4
1
2
Doonside Hawks SC
Castle Hill RSL Rockets 1
1
4
1
4
Lugarno FC 1 5
Lindfield FC
2
4
2
1
Altona Magic
Bentleigh Utd Cobras
9
1
4
1
Northcote City 1 3
Yarraville 5
1
1
0
0
Old Scotch SC 2
Collingwood 2
0
4
0
2
Bankstown United FC 2
Sydney University 4
1
2
0
2
South Coast Flame FC 3
Inter Lions 6
0
1
0
0
Whittlesea Ranges
Sebastopol Vikings 1 1
2
1
1
0
Upfield SC 3
Sydenham Park 2
3
0
3
0
Dulwich Hill SC 1
Como Jannali FC 1
2
1
0
0
Moreland City 1
North Geelong Warriors 1
4
1
2
1
PCYC Parramatta Eagles 1 5
Gladesville Ryde Magic
1
1
0
0
Weston Molonglo FC 2
Anu FC
0
9
0
4
Toronto Awaba
Dudley Redhead Utd
Postp.
Ghan Kilburn SC 2
Para Hills West 5
3
3
3
2
Charlestown Junior
Kahibah FC
1
5
0
1
Prospect United Soccer Club
Mr Berri
Postp.
Box Hill United SC 1 1
Ashburton 2
2
0
1
0
Eastern Lions SC 1 5
Brimbank 1 3
2
3
2
0
Altona East 1
Mornington 4
1
0
1
0
Williamstown 4
Whittlesea United 1
1
1
1
0
North Sunshine Eagles 2
Manningham Juventus FC
5
0
4
0
Essendon Royals 4
Moreland Zebras 1
2
0
0
0
Mazenod United
Port Melbourne
0
3
0
1
Eltham Redbacks
Corio 1
3
1
2
0
Oakleigh Cannons
Epping City 2
4
0
1
0
Modbury Jets 2
Seaford Rangers 2
6
0
3
0
Frankston Pines
FC Clifton Hill
2
2
1
1
Langwarrin 3
Hume City 4
1
1
1
0
Parklea SC
Dunbar Rovers FC
0
7
0
5
West Point SC
Whitehorse United SC
1
4
0
0
Banyule City
Heatherton United 1
2
1
0
0
Dandenong Thunder
Brunswick City 2
6
1
4
1
Avondale FC 2
South Melbourne 5
4
1
3
0
Manningham United Blues 1
Keilor Park SC 1
5
0
3
0
Doveton
Strathmore
3
0
0
0
Springvale White Eagles
Altona City 2
4
0
2
0
Keilor Wolves
Westvale 1
3
2
0
0
Glenfield Rovers 3
Camden Tigers SC 1 1
1
1
0
0
United Mayfield
Wallsend
4
1
0
0
Brisbane Strikers
Queensland Lions SC
1
6
0
1
Moggill FC
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
0
3
0
2
Brisbane Olympic United FC
Albany Creek
6
0
4
0
Pine Hills
Musgrave Yellow
Postp.
Grange Thistle SC
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
0
2
0
0
Surfers Paradise
Peninsula Power
0
9
0
6
Ipswich knights SC 1
Broadbeach United
1
5
1
3
Virginia United
Bayside United FC
Postp.
UP Fighting Maroons
St George Willawong FC
Postp.
Moreton Bay United
Kingscliff FC
3
0
1
0
Green Gully Cavaliers
Nunawading City
6
0
3
0
Logan Lightning
Annerley FC
5
0
4
0
Mackay Lions
Magpies Crusaders
Postp.
Runaway Bay Green 1
Gold Coast Knights 2
0
4
0
1
Yeronga Eagles
Brisbane City
1
7
0
3
Nambour Yandina Utd
Sunshine Coast FC
0
3
0
0
Robina City Blue 2
Mitchelton FC 1
1
4
1
1
Gold Coast United 1
North Brisbane 1 2
3
2
1
1
Rochedale Rovers 1 3
North Star 3
2
1
1
0
Beaumaris 2
Preston Lions 1
4
3
1
1
Holland Park Hawks FC 1
SWQ Thunder 1
1
4
0
2
North Pine United 1
University of Queensland
2
0
0
0
Redcliffe PCYC 1
Capalaba Bulldogs 1 3
3
2
1
1
Ridge Hills Utd
Southside Eagles
0
4
0
0
Southport Warriors 3
Western Pride 2
1
4
0
1
The Lakes 5
Redlands United FC 1 3
2
3
0
3
Caboolture FC
Taringa Rovers
4
0
2
0
South Cardiff
Lambton Jarvis
Postp.
Southern Ettalong United FC 2
Wollongong United 1
0
1
0
1
Swansea Football Club
Weston Workers FC
Postp.
University Azzurri FC 3
Casuarina FC 3
4
4
2
2
Edgeworth Eagles FC
Dudley Redhead Utd
6
0
4
0
Cooks Hill United 1
Belmont Swansea United SC 5
5
1
0
1
United Mayfield
Broadmeadow Magic
0
17
0
8
Adelaide City FC
Modbury Vista
6
0
5
0
Sturt Lions
Metrostars SC 2
2
3
1
2
Tea Tree Gully City 3
Modbury Jets 1
2
5
1
3
West Adelaide SC 2
Adelaide Victory 2
3
0
2
0
West Torrens Birkalla 1
White City Woodville
1
0
1
0
Hobart United
Launceston City
2
0
0
0
Riverside Olympic 2
Beach City
1
0
1
0
Parafield Gardens SC
Adelaide Hills
6
1
3
0
Northern wandering 1
Somerset 1
6
0
3
0
Croydon Kings
Adelaide Blue Eagles 3
3
1
1
1
Glenorchy Knights FC
Burnie United 1
3
0
0
0
Adelaide University SC 3
Playford City Patriots
1
3
0
1
Adelaide Vipers 2
Cumberland United FC 3
2
1
1
0
Adelaide Comets FC 1
Adelaide Olympic 2
1
3
1
2
Campbelltown City SC 1
The Cove FC
3
0
2
0
Poet Adelarde Pirates 1
Mount Barker United 3
4
2
1
0
Adelaide Panthers 1
Pontian Eagles 3
2
0
0
0
Gawler Eagles 1 7
Salisbury United 3
0
0
0
0
Eastern United 1 1
Elizabeth Downs SC 2 4
5
3
0
1
Ghan Kilburn SC 3
Noarlunga United 4
0
0
0
0
Hobart Zebras 1 3
Devonport City
0
6
0
3
Kingborough Lions
Launceston United
8
1
4
1
New Town Eagles 1 1
Olympia Warriors 3
3
5
3
1
Taroona 4
South Hobart 1
0
3
0
2
PCYC Parramatta Eagles
Phoenix (AUS) 1
0
0
0
0
Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
Narrabeen FC
4
0
2
0
Heidelberg United 1
Altona East 1
5
0
2
0
Essendon Royals 1
Eltham Redbacks 2
4
2
1
2
Wollongong United
Central Coast United FC
3
0
0
0
Hills Brumbies
Nepean Football Club
5
1
1
0
Moreland City
Watsonia Heights
5
1
2
0
Charleston City Blues
Warners Bay FC
3
0
3
0
South Cardiff
Lambton Jarvis
0
6
0
4
Ballarat Red Devils
Springvale White Eagles
4
1
3
1
Bentleigh greens 2
Altona Magic 3
2
1
0
1
Kingston City 6
Avondale FC 3
2
2
1
0
Melbourne Knights 3
FC Bulleen Lions 3
2
0
1
0
Doveton
Whitehorse United SC
5
2
1
2
Tarrawanna Blueys
Rockdale City Suns
0
8
0
3
St George City FA 2
Sydney Olympic 2
1
1
0
1
Berkeley Vale
Glebe Gorillas FC 1
0
2
0
1
Sydney CBD FC
Blacktown Spartans
1
5
1
2
Inner West Hawks
Bankstown City Lions
1
3
0
0
Gosnells City 2
Armadale SC 1
3
7
1
4
Perth RedStar
Sorrento F.C. 2
1
3
0
2
Perth SC 1
Rockingham City FC 1
7
0
2
0
Joondalup City 2
Inglewood United 1
0
2
0
1
Forrestfield United
Joondalup United
Postp.
Curtin Univ SC 1 1
Kingsley Westside 1
3
4
1
1
Stirling Macedonia 1 3
Floreat Athena 4
2
2
1
1
Wanneroo City 2
Bayswater City 1 1
0
6
0
1
Quinns FC 3
Western Knights 1 1
1
2
0
1
Beaumaris 2
Upfield SC 2
1
1
0
0
Box Hill United SC
Banyule City 3
2
3
0
2
Maitland
Newcastle University FC
7
1
4
0
Waverley Old Boys
Connells Point Rovers FC
4
0
1
0
Goulburn Valley Suns
North Sunshine Eagles
5
0
2
0
Port Melbourne 1
Manningham United Blues 5
4
0
2
0
Fitzroy City 1
Green Gully Cavaliers
0
3
0
0
Brimbank 4
Yarraville 4
2
1
0
1
Spirit FC
Coogee United
5
0
2
0
Hume City 1
Dandenong City SC 3
1
0
1
0
Mindil Aces 1
Darwin Hearts 1 5
1
0
0
0
Elwood City
Collingwood 1
1
5
1
3
FC Clifton Hill
Dandenong Thunder
1
3
0
0
Tuggeranong United 1
West Canberra Wanderers 3
1
1
1
0
Kahibah FC 2
Lake Macquarie
2
5
0
4
Mayfield United Senior
Adamstown Rosebuds FC 2
1
1
0
1
Banksia Tigers FC 1
Dulwich Hill SC
2
4
1
1
Anu FC 1
Monaro Panthers 2
0
5
0
4
Canterbury Bankstown FC
Greenacre Eagles
6
0
1
0
Blacktown City Demons 4
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 3
1
0
1
0
St Albans Saints 1
Whittlesea Ranges 4
4
2
3
0
Keilor Wolves
Whittlesea United
1
1
0
0
Belconnen United 1
Canberra Olympic 1
1
4
0
3
Enfield Rovers)
Wyoming FC
5
3
3
2
Sutherland Sharks 1
Albion Park WE 3
4
0
2
0
Wollongong Olympic FC
Glebe Gorillas FC
6
4
2
2
Hearst Neville 1
University NSW 1
3
1
2
0
Castle Hill RSL
Fairfield Bulls
4
2
2
1
Hellenic AC
Port Darwin FC 2
2
1
0
0
Marconi Stallions
Lane Cove
7
0
2
0
Wollongong Wolves
Western Rage 1
6
2
3
1
Valentine
Hamilton Azzurri FC
5
1
0
0
SD Raiders FC
Northern Tigers
1
2
0
1
Sydney University
Forest Rangers
7
0
3
0
Salisbury United 1
Parafield Gardens SC 1
3
2
1
0
South Hobart
Riveire Said Olympics
11
0
6
0
Northern wandering
Olympia Warriors
0
3
0
0
Glenorchy Knights FC 2
Devonport City 1
2
4
1
1
Adelaide City FC 1
West Torrens Birkalla 1 1
5
0
2
0
Campbelltown City SC 1 5
Adelaide Olympic 2
4
3
2
2
Modbury Jets 1
Adelaide Panthers 2
4
3
1
0
Playford City Patriots 2
Metrostars SC
1
0
0
0
Poet Adelarde Pirates
Adelaide Vipers
0
1
0
0
West Adelaide SC 1
Croydon Kings 1 3
1
0
0
0
Eastern United 1 4
Noarlunga United 1 2
3
1
0
1
Essendon Royals 3
Avondale FC 2
2
4
0
1
Oakleigh Cannons 1
Hume City 2
1
0
0
0
Doveton 1
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
0
4
0
0
Heidelberg United 1
Ballarat Red Devils 3
3
1
3
0
Garuda FC
Casuarina FC
0
3
0
2
OConnor Knights 1
Queanbeyan City 2
4
1
1
1
Banyule City
Goulburn Valley Suns 2
2
1
1
0
Brimbank 1
Moreland City 1
3
0
1
0
Dunbar Rovers FC 1
Wollongong United 3
1
2
1
0
Quakers Hill Juniors SC 1
Sydney United 1
0
7
0
4
Gold Coast United
Maroochydore
Postp.
Kingborough Lions 1
Hobart United 1 3
2
0
2
0
Monaro Panthers 3
Canberra Olympic 4
3
3
2
3
Charleston City Blues
Newcastle Olympic 4
0
3
0
2
Arncliffe Aurora
PCYC Parramatta Eagles
1
2
0
2
Mounties Wanderers
Enfield Rovers)
3
0
3
0
Hearst Neville
Macquarie Dragons
4
0
4
0
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2
Bankstown City Lions 2
1
1
1
0
Spirit FC 2
Hills Brumbies 1 4
4
2
2
0
Dandenong Thunder 3
Port Melbourne 2
1
0
0
0
Melbourne Knights
Collingwood
1
0
1
0
Hellenic AC 2
Mindil Aces 1
1
2
0
1
SWQ Thunder 1
Queensland Lions SC
0
7
0
3
Sydney University 2
Norwest FC 2
3
1
1
1
Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 1
Marconi Stallions 1 1
2
2
1
1
Stirling Macedonia
Balga SC
3
0
0
0
Western Knights 1
Willip 3
3
0
2
0
Murdoch Uni Melville 1 6
FC Ashfield 1
1
0
0
0
Perth SC
Armadale SC
1
2
0
1
Valentine
Broadmeadow Magic
1
3
0
0
Edgeworth Eagles FC 3
Weston Workers FC 4
2
2
0
1
West Canberra Wanderers 1 6
OConnor Knights 4
3
3
2
1
Magpie Magpie
Magpies Crusaders
0
8
0
1
St George City FA 2
Dulwich Hill SC
4
2
1
1
Adamstown Rosebuds FC
Lake Macquarie 2
1
2
1
0
Maitland
Lambton Jarvis 1
6
0
3
0
Whittlesea United
Upfield SC 2
4
0
1
0
Bentleigh greens 2
St Albans Saints 2
3
0
2
0
Bayside United FC
Rochedale Rovers
Postp.
Caboolture FC
Moreton Bay United
0
4
0
2
Canterbury Bankstown FC 1
Lindfield FC
1
4
1
3
Broadbeach United 6
Western Pride 5
3
3
1
2
Redlands United FC 2
Sunshine Coast FC 3
1
1
0
0
Blacktown City Demons 1
Sutherland Sharks 1
2
1
1
1
Waverley Old Boys
Wollongong Wolves
1
1
1
0
Emerald FC
Sorrento F.C. 1
2
4
1
4
Mandurah City 1 4
Inglewood United 2 4
1
1
1
0
Bayswater City
Kingsley Westside
10
1
5
0
Blacktown Spartans 1
Castle Hill RSL Rockets 2
5
0
3
0
Joondalup United
Cockburn City
2
4
0
0
Brisbane Olympic United FC
Redcliffe PCYC
Peninsula Power
Gold Coast Knights
Mitchelton FC
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
North Pine United
Brisbane City
Pine Hills
Logan Lightning
Southside Eagles
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Peninsula Power
Gold Coast United