BLNO
 
Fyllingen
3B/Baerums Verk
Ligue Nationale de Basket (Switzerland)
 
SAM Basket Massagno
Swiss Central Basket
Serbia 2nd League
 
Radnik(Srb)
Zitko Basket
 
Morava
Star
Czech Republic Liga 1
 
Opava II
SKB Zlín
EURO
 
Olympiacos Piraeus
Virtus Bologna
Ligue Nationale de Basket
 
Fos Ouest
Elain Bearnais Pau-Orthez
 
Le Portel
Cholet
 
Gravelines Dunkerque
Limoges
Croatian A-1 League
 
Cibona Zagreb
Skrljevo
 
Alkar
Cedevita Junior
Premier A Slovenian Basketball League
 
Rogaska
KK Krka
Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
 
Aix-Maurienne
Antibes
 
Denain-Voltaire
Evreux
 
La Rochelle
Lille
 
Etoile Angers
Chalons-Reims
 
Saint-Quentin
Nantes
BNXT
 
Aris Leeuwarden
Eiffeltowers Den Bosch
Poland 1st Division
 
Decka Pelplin
Enea Poznan
France Nationale 1
 
Chartres
Poitiers
 
AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr BCA
Cergy Pontoise
 
Loon Plage
Vendee Challans Bask
 
Mulhouse
Besancon AC
 
Union Tarbes Lourdes
Union Rennes Basket 35
Iceland Division 1
 
Armann
Hrunamenn
 
Skallagrimur
Fjolnir
 
Thor Ak Akureyri
Sindri
EURO
 
FC Barcelona
Lyon Asvel Villeurbanne
 
Saski Baskonia
FC Bayern Munchen
Ligue Nationale de Basket
 
Dijon
Chorale Roanne
British Basketball League
 
Bristol Academy Flyers
Surrey Scorchers
Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
 
Vichy
Entente Orleanaise
 
Saint-Chamond
Elan Chalon-Saone
Belgian Cup
 
Kangoeroes Mechelen
Belgacom Spirou Basket
 
Belgacom Liege Basket
Royal Atomia Brussels
 
Limburg
Telindus Oostende
 
Stella Artois Leuven Bears
Port of Antwerp Giants
North Macedonia 2nd League
 
Rabotnicki 2018
KK Vardar Skopje
France Nationale 1
 
Andrezieux Boutheon ALS
Caen Basket Calvados
 
Rouen
Pont-de-Chueruy
British Basketball League
 
Leicester Riders
Glasgow Rocks
Iceland Basketball League
 
Njardvik
K.R. Basket
Spain Liga EBA
 
CB Estudiantes Madrid II
San Jorge Baloncesto
Chile Liga Nacional Women
 
Sportiva Italiana Women
Gimnastico Women
Chile Liga Desarrollo U23
 
CD Manquehue U23
CD Brisas U23
Friendly Competition
 
Aleman de Concepcion
Vivo Franca
American League
 
Universidad Concepcion
Vivo Franca
Colombia Liga Women
 
Power Manizales (w)
Cundinamarca Women
National Committee Association America
 
Bryant University
Stony Brook University
Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
 
Gimnasia Comodoro
Regatas Corrientes
Argentina La Liga
 
Pergamino Basket
Parque Sur
Chile Liga Desarrollo U23
 
CD Tomas Lawrence U23
CD Huachipato U23
Uruguay League
 
Nacional Montevideo
Gus athletic
 
Urupan
Borges
 
Urunday Universitario
Olympia Uruguay
Chile Liga Nacional Women
 
Universidad de Chile Wome
Esc Alemana Paillaco Wome
National Basketball Association
 
Indiana Pacers
Washington Wizards
 
Orlando Magic
Toronto Raptors
 
Charlotte Hornets
New York Knicks
National Committee Association America
 
Vanderbilt
Grambling
 
fordham
Binghamton
 
High Point
Queens Uni of Charlotte
 
Columbia
Fairleigh Dickinson University
 
Merrimack Warriors
Western New England
 
Central Connecticut State
Dartmouth
NBA G-League
 
Delaware blue
Westchester Knicks
 
Lakeland Magic
Rio Grande Valley Vipers
 
Maine Celtics
Raptors 905
 
Capital City Go-Go
Long Island nets
Argentina La Liga
 
San Isidro
Central Argentino Olimpic
Mexico Liga ABE
 
CETYS Mexicali
Tec Mty Guadalajara
Colombia Liga Women
 
Antioquia Women
Fiber Hormigas Women
Uruguay Tercera de Ascenso
 
BBC Layva
Welcome
 
Atenas
Auriblanco
 
Juventud Las Piedras
Capurro
 
Bohemios
Club Atletico Yale
National Basketball Association
 
Philadelphia 76ers
Los Angeles Lakers
 
Brooklyn Nets
Atlanta Hawks
 
Cleveland Cavaliers
Sacramento Kings
Peru Liga de Lima
 
Lima Norte A
HB Club
National Basketball Association
 
Memphis Grizzlies
Detroit Pistons
National Committee Association America
 
Alabama A M
Lipscomb
 
Northern Iowa
McNess State
Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
 
Union de Formosa
Boca Juniors
NBA G-League
 
Iowa Energy
Grand Rapids Gold
 
Windy City Bulls
Fort Wayne Mad Ants
 
Sioux Falls
Motor City Cruise
Argentina La Liga
 
Deportivo Norte
Independiente Santiago del Estero
National Basketball Association
 
New Orleans Pelicans
Phoenix Suns
NBA G-League
 
Texas Legends
Austen Spurs
National Basketball Association
 
Utah Jazz
Minnesota Timberwolves
National Committee Association America
 
Gonzaga
Washington
 
AIR Force
Arkansas State
 
Dixie State
Chapman University
Women's Chinese Basketball Association
 
Shanxi Zhuyeqing Women's
Inner Mongolia Nongxin Women's
American League
 
Libertadores
Hamilton Honey Badgers
Peru Liga de Lima
 
Real Club
Regatas de Lima
Panama Liga Profesional
 
Atletico Nacional Panama
Caballos Cocle
Mexico LBP
 
Empacadores Palma
Toros de Guamuchil
National Basketball Association
 
Dallas Mavericks
Milwaukee Bucks
NBA G-League
 
Santa Cruz Warriors
South Bay Lakers
 
Stockton Kings
Oklahoma City Blue
Women’s National Basketball League(Australia)
 
Canberra Capitals Woman's
Sydney Uni Flames
Japan Women's Basketball League
 
Denso Iris Women's
Chanson V Magic Women's
 
Fujitsu Redwave Women's
Hitachi Hitech Cougars Women's
 
Toyota Antelopes Women's
BB Albirex Niigata Rabbits Women's
 
Aranmare Akita Women
Haneda Vickies Women's
National Basketball League(Japan)
 
Fukushima Fire Bonds
Hyogo storks
Korea Basketball League
 
Seoul SK Knights
Jeonju KCC Egis
 
Changwon LG Sakers
Busan KTF Magicwings
Basketball Japan League
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
Niigata Swan
Japan Women's Basketball League
 
Himeji Egrets women
Aisin AW Wings Women's
Basketball Japan League
 
Akita Northern Happinets
Toshiba Brave Thunders
 
Shiga Lake Stars
Aisin Sea Horses
Women's Chinese Basketball Association
 
Xinjiang Wojiang Women's
SiChuan JinQiang Women's
Japan Women's Basketball League
 
Toyota Rabbits Women's
Mitsubishi Electric Dolphins Women's
National Basketball League(Japan)
 
Ehime Orange Vikings
Altiri Chiba
Taiwan T1 League
 
Tainan TSG GhostHawks
Taiwan Beer HeroBears
Basketball Japan League
 
Sendai 89
Osaka seven Fukujin
 
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Chiba Jets
 
Gunma Crane Thunders
Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
 
Nagano Shinshu Brave Warriors
Rerakamuy Hokkaido
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Hamamatsu Higashimikawa
National Basketball League(Australia)
 
Cairns Taipans
Illawarra Hawks
Women’s National Basketball League(Australia)
 
Southside Women''s
Townsville Fire (W)
Japan Women's Basketball League
 
JOMO Sunflowers Women's
Yamanashi Women's
Chinese Basketball Association
 
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
Jilin Northeast Tigers
 
Fujian Sturgeons
Shandong Heroes
Korea Basketball League
 
Ulsan Hyundai Mobis Phoebus
Goyang Orions
National Basketball League(Japan)
 
Earth Friends Tokyo Z
Bambitious Nara
 
Kumamoto Volters
Yamagata Wyverns
 
Nagasaki verka
Otsuka Alphas
 
Rizing-Fukuoka
Saga Ballooners
Basketball Japan League
 
Toyota Alvark
Kyoto Hannaryz
Women's Chinese Basketball Association
 
Shandong Lottery Women's
Jiang Su Yonglian Women's
Women’s National Basketball League(Australia)
 
Bendigo Spirit Women's
Adelaide Link Lightning Women's
Philippine Basketball Commissioners Cup
 
NorthPort Batang Pier
Barangay Ginebra Kings
Basketball Japan League
 
Toyama Grouses
Utsunomiya Brex
National Basketball League(Australia)
 
Melbourne United
Brisbane Bullets
Women's Korean Basketball League
 
Woori Bank HANSAE Women's
Incheon Shinhan Bank S-Birds Women's
National Basketball League(Japan)
 
Takamatsu five arrows
Aomori Wats
Chinese Taipei P League
 
Fubon Braves
New Taipei Kings
Basketball Japan League
 
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Tsukuba Robots
Turkish Basketball League
 
Buyukcekmece
Bahcesehir Koleji
Russian Women's Basketball Premier League
 
Dynamo Moscow Woman's
Neftyanik Omsk Women
Belarus Basketball Super League
 
Grodno
Borisfen-Kalas Mogilev
Basketball Japan League
 
Hitachi Sunrockers
F Eagles Nagoya
Philippine Basketball Commissioners Cup
 
San Miguel Beermen
Converge FiberXers
Women’s Turkish Basketball League
 
Fenerbahce Women
Besiktas JK Woman's
Turkey Basketball League 2
 
Sigortam.net ITU
Harem Spor
Greek Basket League Women
 
PAOK Woman's
OA Chanion Women
Women's Chinese Basketball Association
 
GuangDong Marcopolo Women's
ZheJiang Chouzhou Bank Women's
Chinese Basketball Association
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
Guangzhou Loong Lions
 
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
Zhejiang Lions
Premier A Slovenian Basketball League
 
Podcetrtek
Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
Danish Basketball League
 
Randers Cimbria
BK Amager
Greek Basket League Women
 
Proteas Voulas W
Panathinaikos Woman's
Turkish Basketball League
 
Torku Konyaspor Basket
Bursaspor
Danish Basketball League
 
Bears Academy
Holbaek
Turkey Basketball League 2
 
Samsunspor
Genclik Final Spor
Danish Basketball League
 
Copenhagen
Horsens IC
 
Herlev Wolfpack
Team FOG Naestved
UBSL
 
Kyiv Basket
Halychyna
Women’s Turkish Basketball League
 
Emlak Konut Women
Galatasaray Woman's
Belarus Basketball Super League
 
Gomel
Rubon
Austria B Basketball League
 
Upper Austrian Ballers
Steiermark
Greek Basket League
 
GS Lavrio
AS Karditsas
 
Kolossos Rhodes
DASH Peristeri Athens
Novo Basquete Brasil
 
E.C. PINHEIROS SAO PAOLO
Sao Jose Unimed
Apollon Limassol BC
 
Achilleas KAchilleas
Apop Paphou
Russian Women's Basketball Premier League
 
MBA Moscow Women's
Dynamo GUVD NOVOSIBIRSK Woman
Lithuania D2
 
Klaipedos Neptunas
BC Mazeikiai
 
Kretinga
Delikatesas
 
Palangos Kursiai
Kauno rajono Atletas
 
Suduva-Mantinga
BC Zalgiris II
 
BC Telsiai
Vilkaviskis
Poland 1st Division
 
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
Victoria Gornik Walbrzych
 
Slask 2 Wroclaw
Rosa Radom
Women’s Swedish Basketball League
 
Hogsbo Women's
IK Eos Woman's
Czech Women's Basketball League
 
KP Brno Women
ZVVZ USK Prague Woman's
Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
 
Platense
Comunicaciones Mercedes
Turkey Basketball League 2
 
Antalya Gunesi
Yalova Bld
Adriatic Basketball League
 
KK Torus Skopje
Borac
Turkish Basketball League
 
Pinar Karsiyaka
Petkim Spor
BLNO
 
Centrum Tigers
Nidaros Jets Sverresborg
Romania Liga Nationala Basketball
 
CSS Miercurea Ciuc
SCM Craiova
 
CSM Foscani
Elba Timisoara
 
Laguna Bucuresti
Voluntari
Greek Basketball League
 
AO Triton
MAS Ermis Lagkada
 
A Minas
IRAKLIS
 
AE Psyhiko Athens
Eleftheroupoli
 
AS Koroivos Amaliadas
Marousi Costa Coffee
 
Kavala
Papagou
 
Agriniou
FEA Filadelfeia
 
NE Megaridas
GS Harilaos Trikoupis
 
Panerythraikos
Aias Evosmou
Estonian–Latvian Basketball League
 
KK Parnu
BK Liepajas Lauvas
 
Tallinna Kalev
BK Ogre
 
BC Rakvere Tarvas
Keila KK
Lithuania D2
 
Vilniaus Stekas
Sakiai Vytis
Estonian–Latvian Basketball League
 
VEF Riga Juniors
BC Kalev Cramo
Israeli Basketball Premier League
 
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
 
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietkabelis
BLNO
 
Tromso Storm
Gimle
Basketball League of Serbia
 
Zlatibor Cajetina
Sloga
National Basketball League (Bulgaria)
 
Balkan Botevgrad
Academic Bultex
Romania Liga Nationala Basketball
 
Municipal Galati
Dinamo Bucuresti
 
CS Farul Constanca
CSA Steaua Turabo
Liga Nationala (Women's basketball)
 
Agronomia Bucuresti Women's
Rapid Bucuresti Women
 
Municipal Targu Mures (w)
Municipal Targoviste (w)
 
CS Olimpia Brasov Women
Phoenix Stiinta Constanta (W)
 
LMK SBC SF. Gheorghe Woman's
CSBT Alexandria Women
 
Univ Arad (w)
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc Women's
Women’s Swedish Basketball League
 
Uppsala Basket Women's
Norrkoping Dolphins Woman's
 
Sjuharads Women
KFUM Ostersund Basket Women's
Apollon Limassol BC
 
Dentacon Apoel Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta
Czech Women's Basketball League
 
Slovanka Womens
Chance Strakonice Women's
Ligue Nationale de Basket (Switzerland)
 
Lugano Tigers
Benetton Fribourg Olympic
Polska Liga Koszykówki Kobiet
 
Arka Gdynia Women's
Lublin Women's
Portugal Nacional Liga Women
 
CDEFF Women
GDESSA Women
Polska Liga Koszykówki
 
Sokol Lancut
Asseco Arka Gdynia
National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
 
BK Pardubice
NH Ostrava
Osterreichische Basketball Bundesliga
 
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
BasketClubs Vienna
 
WBC Raiffeisen Wels
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Portugal Nacional Liga Women
 
Olivais Coimbra Woman's
Imortal BC Women
National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
 
BC Kolin
Olomoucko
Adriatic Basketball League
 
Crvena Zvezda Red Star
Mornar Bascet
Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
 
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
Unicaja
 
Polaris World CB Murcia
Real Betis
Basketball Bundesliga
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
TSV Crailsheim
 
EnBW Ludwigsburg
BG Goettingen
Croatian A-1 League
 
Gorica
KK Dubrava Furnir
 
Bosco
CO Split
 
Sibenka Sibenik
KK Zadar
 
KK Zabok
Dinamo Zagreb
National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
 
BK Decin
Sluneta Usti nad Labem
 
Slavia Prague
Basketbol Brno
 
Hradec Kralove
USK Praha
Slovak Extraliga Basketball
 
BK Iskra Svit
MBK Lucenec
 
ONYX Levice
Handlova
Premier A Slovenian Basketball League
 
Ilirija
LTH Castings
National Basketball League (Bulgaria)
 
Levski
Tundja Yambol
 
Rilski Sportist
Shumen
 
CSKA Sofia
Euroins Cherno More
Basketball League of Serbia
 
OKK Novi Pazar
KK Metalac
 
KK Dunav
Tamis Petrohemija
 
Subotica Spartak
Sloboda
 
KK Dynamic
Vojvodina
 
KK Hemofarm Vrs
Leskovac Zdravlje
 
OKK Beograd
Kolubara
Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
 
Quimper
Alliance Sport Alsace
 
Boulazac
Saint-Vallier
Women’s Swedish Basketball League
 
Lulea Women's
Alvik BBK Women's
Women’s Basketball Bundesliga
 
Halle Lions Women's
Royals TV Saarlouis Women's
Ligue Nationale de Basket (Switzerland)
 
Union Neuchatel Basket
BBC Nyon
Nemzeti Bajnokság I/A (Men's basketball)
 
Szolnoki Olaj
Kormend
 
Atomeromu SE PAKS
Zalakeramia
 
Falco KC-Szombathely
Szedeak
 
Budapesti Honved Se
Nyiregyhazi KK
Polska Liga Koszykówki Kobiet
 
Energa Torun Women
Polonia Women
MKD SL
 
Euro Nickel
Gostivar
 
Phoenix 2010
Pelister
 
KK Kumanovo 2009
FMP Akademija
 
KK Kozuv
KK Torus Skopje
 
BC Strumica 2005
KK TFT Skopje
 
cair 2030
Fersped Rabotnicki
Austria B Basketball League
 
Raiders Tirol
Mattersburg Rocks
 
Worthersee Piraten
UKJ HYPO Mistelbach
German Basketball Pro A
 
Dresden Titans
Bayer Leverkusen
Kosovo Superliga
 
Ylli
KB Peja
Estonian–Latvian Basketball League
 
Valmiera Glass Via
Piimameister Otto Rapla
Poland 1st Division
 
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Dziki Warszawa
 
UMCS Start 2 Lublin
PGE Turow Zgorzelec
Italy Serie B
 
SSD LUISS Roma
Bava Pozzuoli
Greek Basket League
 
Prometheus
Apollon Patras
Liga Femenina de Baloncesto
 
Coelbi Bembibre PDM Women
Cadi La Seu D Urgell
Israeli Basketball Premier League
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Herzliya
Liga Femenina de Baloncesto
 
Lacturale Araski W
Club Jairis Women
Ireland Basketball Premier League
 
Templeogue Azzurri Dublin
UCC Demons
Austria B Basketball League
 
Dornbirn Lions
Jennersdorf
Lithuania D2
 
BC Perlas-MRU
Silute
Italy Serie B
 
Esse Solar Gallarate
Elachem Vigevano
Lega Basket Serie A
 
Umana Reyer Venezia
Centrale del Latte Brescia
Slovak Extraliga Basketball
 
BC Prievidza
BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves
Osterreichische Basketball Bundesliga
 
Vienna Timberwolves
BSC Raiffeisen Furstenfeld
Novo Basquete Brasil
 
Uniao Corinthians
Corinthians Paulista
Premier A Slovenian Basketball League
 
Hopsi Polzela
Helios Domzale
Lega Basket Serie A(Women)
 
Valdarno Women
Bracco Geas Sesto San Woman's
Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
 
Grupo Capitol Valladolid
Lucentum Alicante
 
Almansa
Feve Oviedo
Women’s Basketball Bundesliga
 
Pharmaserv Marburg Women's
Eisvogel Freiburg Women's
German Basketball Pro A
 
Kirchheim
Eisbaren Bremerhaven
 
Bochum
Panthers Schwenningen
 
Dusseldorf
Artland Dragons
Israeli Liga Leumit
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan
 
Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Hevel Modiin
Maccabi Raanana
 
Elitzur Ashkelon
Elitzur Shomron
 
Elizzur Maccabi Netanya
Ironi Nahariya
Spain LEB Plata
 
CB Tormes
Grupo Iruna Navarra