BBL
Alba Berlin
Telekom Baskets Bonn
86 88
FT
25 23 24 14
12 29 28 19
  WEB
Sassari Women''s
Grengewald Hueschtert Women
85 67
FT
24 24 18 19
17 19 16 15
  WEB
BA London Lions(w)
Gran Canaria Woman's
76 46
FT
25 20 11 20
14 6 8 18
  FC
Jacarepagua TC U19
Clube Desportivo Atitude U19
60 77
FT
15 11 16 18
20 12 19 26
  FC
Sao Jose U23 Women
Thalia U23 Women
74 64
FT
14 21 23 16
12 23 15 14
  FIBA AWBC
Mali Woman's
Angola Woman's
74 53
FT
20 26 18 10
7 14 9 23
  ACB
San Pablo Burgos
C.B. Breogan Lugo
62 87
FT
14 19 13 16
19 18 18 32
  ACB
Isla De Tenerife Canarias
Unicaja
87 82
FT
20 18 23 26
15 19 20 28
  WEB
Haukar BC (w)
Uniao Sportiva Azores Airlines Women's
81 76
FT
20 20 19 22
18 21 18 19
  FC
Nosso Clube U23 Women
Campestre U23 Women
Postp.
  LUB
Union Atletica
Verdirrojo
90 78
FT
24 19 25 22
23 13 24 18
  FC
Escolinha de Esportes Passo Zero U19
Instituto Nauttilus U19
44 91
FT
12 8 10 14
19 7 31 34
  FC
Rio Claro Basquete
Corinthians Paulista
68 56
FT
15 22 20 11
10 16 20 10
  FC
Atletico Nacional Panama
Club Deportivo Panteras
104 95
FT
25 19 20 24 16
20 21 23 24 7
  FC
Recife U23 Women
BradescoU23 Women
77 53
FT
18 23 21 15
11 14 15 13
  FC
Club 9 De Julio Rio Tercero
Estrella ABB
78 80
FT
17 15 25 21
16 14 28 22
  FC
Bahiense del Norte ABB
Olimpo Basket Alba
85 80
FT
23 18 24 20
21 16 27 16
  FC
Naposta ABB
Liniers ABB
75 83
FT
19 25 18 13
15 27 22 19
  FC
Pacifico ABB
Bahia Basket ABB
94 99
FT
19 21 26 28
20 25 29 25
  FC
Pueyrredon ABB
Villa Mitre ABB
87 93
FT
17 21 18 24 7
23 14 18 25 13
  FC
Leandro N. Alem ABB
Estudiantes ABB
Postp.
  WNBA
Chicago Sky
Dallas Wings
81 64
FT
25 19 11 26
14 15 21 14
  FC
Colonias Gold
Club Atletico Paranaense
81 77
FT
20 16 21 24
12 25 16 24
  FC
Deportivo Libertad
Ciudad Nueva
92 65
FT
24 23 21 24
15 14 19 17
  Arg TSC
San Lorenzo- -Casla
Boca Juniors
60 78
FT
19 14 10 17
18 20 16 24
  PBL
Gigantes Carolina
Cariduros de Fajardo
106 114
FT
32 21 21 32
26 29 33 26
  PBL
Corbuladias Pirates
Baamon cattle Herder
97 100
FT
19 25 33 10 10
21 20 25 21 13
  FC
No Fear Women
Leonas Inder Medellin Women
65 55
FT
13 13 20 19
12 17 17 9
  FC
Municipalidad de San Carlos de Mendoza
Mun. de Lujan de Cuyo de Mendoza
67 65
FT
16 19 15 17
12 20 5 28
  FC
Atletico San Martin B de Mendoza
Banco A de Mendoza
63 55
FT
15 13 15 20
11 8 10 26
  LNBP
Plateros
Libertadores
79 86
FT
15 21 14 29
26 21 19 20
  FC
Correcaminos Colon
Caballos de Cocle
86 79
FT
24 14 22 26
20 17 21 21
  WNBA
Phoenix Mercury
New York Liberty
83 82
FT
24 13 23 23
23 18 17 24
  LNBP
Soles de Mexicali
Panteras
75 67
FT
21 20 20 14
17 18 17 15
  RBC
Dynamo Stavropol
BARS-RGEU Rostov-on-Don
  RBC
Dynamo MGTU
Zenit St.Petersburg U21
  RBC
Chelbasket Chelyabinsk
Tobolsk
  FIBA AWBC
Cote D Ivoire women's
Mozambique Women's
  ITA SC
Carmatic Pistoia
Mazzeo San Severo
  ITA SC
Faenza
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
  Israel League Cup
cabi Electra Tel Aviv
Hapoel Jerusalem
  RBC
Samara U21
Avtodor Saratov U21
  RBC
Dynamo Magnitogorsk
Enisey Krasnoyarsk U21
  FIBA AWBC
Egypt (W)
Angola Woman's
  ITA SC
Elachem Vigevano
Juvi Ferraroni Cremona 1952
  ITA SC
Monferrato
Remer Treviglio
  RBC
MitsuBasket
Parma Perm U21
  RBC
Lipetsk
Lipetsk
  FC
Espoir BBC
Rusizi
  FC
Patriots BBC
UR BBC
  FC
APR BBC Women
Groupes Scolaire Marie Women
  FC
Kapfenberg Bulls
BK ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava
  Arg TSC
Riachuelo
Obera TC
  RBC
Nizhny Novgorod 2
Kazan Unics 2
  UBSL
KHIMIK
BC Odessa
  PLK
Siden Torun
Gliwice
  RFC
Zyrianochka Syktyvkar Women's
MBA Moscow Women's
  ABA
Mornar Bascet
Cibona Zagreb
  RBC
Rusichi Kursk
Novomoskovsk
  UBSL
Ternopil Tneu
Kyiv Basket
  CWZBL
Chance Strakonice Women's
Slovanka Womens
  FIBA AWBC
Cameroon women's
Mali Woman's
  RFC
Peresvet Rostov Region Women
Nadezhda Woman's
  FC
IPRC-Kigali
IPRC Musanze
  FC
UGB
Rwanda Tigers
  FC
Ubumwe BBC Women
The Hoops BBC Women
  ITA SC
NPC Rieti
Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia
  ITA SC
Legea Scafati
Umana San Giobbe Chiusi
  FC
BK Iskra Svit
MBK Lucenec
  WSBL
Visby Ladies Woman's
Lulea Women's
  ACB
Polaris World CB Murcia
Real Betis
  ACB
La Bruixa d'Or Manresa
Pamesa Valencia
  ACB
Obradoiro CAB
DKV Joventut Badalona
  BLNO
3B/Baerums Verk
Baerum Basket
  Arg TSC
Ciclista Olimpico
San Martin
  SBL
Norrkoping Dolphins
KFUM Fryshuset
  SBL
Plannja Basket
Umea BSKT
  DBL
Vaerlose
Copenhagen
  CWZBL
Chomutov Women's
Sokol Hradec Kralove Women
  GPA
Bayer Leverkusen
Rostock
  SBL
Koping Stars
Sodertalje Kings
  ABA
Crvena Zvezda Red Star
CO Split
  DBL
Amsterdam Astronauts
The Hague Royals
  DBL
Eiffeltowers Den Bosch
Leiden
  DBL
Aris Leeuwarden
Donar Groningen
  DBL
Weert
The Bright Kings Den Helder
  SBL
Jamtland Basket
KFUM Nassjo