EURO
Olympiacos Piraeus
Crvena Zvezda Red Star
  EURO
cabi Electra Tel Aviv
Fenerbahce Ulker
  IMB
Keflavik
IR Reykjavik
  IMB
K.R. Basket
U.M.F. Grindavik
  IMB
Thor Thorl
Stjarnan
  IMB
Valur Reykjavik
Njardvik
  IMB
Thor Ak Akureyri
Vestri
  IMB
Breidablik
U.M.F. Tindastoll
  ACB
San Pablo Burgos
Isla De Tenerife Canarias
  EURO
FC Barcelona
Lyon Asvel Villeurbanne
  NBB
Pitagoras Minas
Caxias do Sul
  NBB
Rio Claro Basquete
GRSA Itabom Bauru
  NBB
Vivo Franca
E.C. PINHEIROS SAO PAOLO
  LNB
Obras Sanitarias Buenos Aires
Platense
  NBB
Cerrado
Sao Paulo
  LNB
Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia Comodoro
  NBA G-League
Delaware blue
Greensboro colony
  NBA
Philadelphia 76ers
Los Angeles Lakers
  NBA G-League
Austen Spurs
Sioux Falls Skyforce University
  NBA G-League
Rio Grande Valley Vipers
Santa Cruz Warriors
  NBA
Golden State Warriors
Minnesota Timberwolves
  CBA
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
Jilin Northeast Tigers
  CBA
SiChuan PinSheng Whale
Suzhou Dragons
  NBA G-League
Agua Caliente clippers
Iowa Energy
  NBA G-League
Stockton Kings
Salt Lake City starlight
  CBA
Fujian Sturgeons
Tianjin Pioneers
  CBA
Shanxi Brave Dragons
Shandong Heroes
  WNBL
Canberra Capitals Woman's
Melbourne Boomers Woman's
  NBL(A)
Tasmania JackJumpers
Adelaide 36ers
  WNBL
Townsville Fire (W)
Adelaide Link Lightning Women's
  KBL
Ulsan Hyundai Mobis Phoebus
Jeonju KCC Egis
  ILL
Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan
Ramat Hasharon
  CBA
Guangdong Southern Tigers
Shanghai bilibili
  IPL
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
  CBA
Zhejiang Lions
Beijing Royal Fighters
  TBL
Daruss Afaka
Turk Telekom
  TBL
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Besiktas Cola Turka
  TBL
Buyukcekmece
Afyon Belediye
  TBL
Bursaspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
  TBL
Yalova Bld
Maik Ze Fendi
  TBL2
Akhisar Belediyespor
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
  EURO
Unics Kazan
Cska Moscow
  ABA
KK Krka
Partizan
  liga A-1
Gorica
Cedevita Junior
  UBSL
BK Zaporozhye
Prometey
  A L BC
Keravnos Strovolos
Paralimni
  A L BC
AEK Larnaca
Apop Paphou
  A L BC
Dentacon Apoel Nicosia
Achilleas KAchilleas
  A L BC
Proteas EKA AEL
Omonia
  A L BC
ENAD Nicosia
Etha Encomi
  Korisliiga
Lapuan Korikobrat
KTP Basket
  UBSL
Cherkaski Mavpy
Budivelnyk
  PLK
Anwil Wloclawek
Asseco Arka Gdynia
  PLK
Dabrowa Gornicza
Intermache Zastal Zielona Gora
  LNB Pro B
Nancy
Antibes
  LNB Pro B
Elan Chalon-Saone
Quimper
  LNB Pro B
Boulazac
Vichy
  LNB Pro B
Tours
Saint-Chamond
  LEB
Basquet Girona
Iraurgi SB
  LEB
Feve Oviedo
Lucentum Alicante
  LEB
Gipuzkoa Basket
Almansa
  LEB
C.B. Granada
Grupo Capitol Valladolid
  LCB
Lisboa e Benfica
CD Povoa
  LCB
Ovarense Aerosoles
UD Oliveirense
  LCB
Vitoria SC
Sporting Lisbon
  LCB
Imortal
CAB Madeira
  DBL
Bears Academy
Herlev Wolfpack
  A L BC
Achilleas KAchilleas
Omonia
  A L BC
Etha Encomi
Proteas EKA AEL
  EURO
Monaco
Real Madrid Teka
  BBL
Chemcats Chemnitz
Fraport Skyliners
  WSBL
Wetterbaygden Sparks Women
Boras Women''s
  WSBL
Marbo Basket Woman's
Visby Ladies Woman's
  SBL
Boras Basket
KFUM Fryshuset
  SBL
Plannja Basket
Koping Stars