EURO
 
Lyon Asvel Villeurbanne
Partizan
United League European Basketball
 
KK Cedevita Olimpija
Centrale del Latte Brescia
 
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
Hamburg
EuroChallenge Basketball(Women)
 
Mann Filter Woman's
Grengewald Hueschtert Women
EURO
 
FC Bayern Munchen
Real Madrid Teka
 
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Serie A2 Gold Basket
 
Fortitudo Bologna
Carmatic Pistoia
Basketball Champions League
 
Dinamo Sassari
Dijon
EURO
 
Pamesa Valencia
Panathinaikos
American League
 
Pitagoras Minas
Quimsa
Novo Basquete Brasil
 
E.C. PINHEIROS SAO PAOLO
Basquete Cearense
Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
 
Atenas Cordoba
Independiente de Oliva
Novo Basquete Brasil
 
GRSA Itabom Bauru
unifacisa
 
Cerrado
Paulistano Amil
NBA G-League
 
Stockton Kings
Agua Caliente clippers
National Basketball Association
 
Philadelphia 76ers
Sacramento Kings
NBA G-League
 
Long Island nets
Westchester Knicks
 
Grand Rapids Gold
Sioux Falls
 
Motor City Cruise
Windy City Bulls
 
College Park Skyhawks
Delaware blue
 
Wisconsin Herd
Fort Wayne Mad Ants
National Basketball Association
 
Milwaukee Bucks
Golden State Warriors
American League
 
Flamengo
Instituto de Cordoba
Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
 
Union De Santa Fe
Club Atletico Penarol
NBA G-League
 
Raptors 905
Capital City Go-Go
National Basketball Association
 
Houston Rockets
Phoenix Suns
NBA G-League
 
Memphis Hustle
Lakeland Magic
National Basketball Association
 
Utah Jazz
New Orleans Pelicans
Women's Chinese Basketball Association
 
GuangDong Marcopolo Women's
SiChuan JinQiang Women's
NBA G-League
 
Salt Lake City starlight
Oklahoma City Blue
National Basketball Association
 
Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics
Chinese Basketball Association
 
Shanxi Brave Dragons
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
 
Beijing Royal Fighters
Fujian Sturgeons
NBA G-League
 
South Bay Lakers
Santa Cruz Warriors
 
Austen Spurs
Capitanes de Ciudad de Mexico
Women's Chinese Basketball Association
 
Shanxi Zhuyeqing Women's
Jiang Su Yonglian Women's
Women’s National Basketball League(Australia)
 
Bendigo Spirit Women's
Sydney Uni Flames
Chinese Basketball Association
 
Guangzhou Loong Lions
Shanghai bilibili
 
Zhejiang Lions
Shandong Heroes
National Basketball League(Australia)
 
Cairns Taipans
Brisbane Bullets
Women's Chinese Basketball Association
 
Xinjiang Wojiang Women's
ShangHai Baoshan Women's
Korea Basketball League
 
Seoul Samsung Thunders
Daegu KoGas Pegasus
 
Daegu KoGas Pegasus
Seoul Samsung Thunders
Basketball Japan League
 
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Kyoto Hannaryz
Women's Korean Basketball League
 
Bichumi Women
Busan BNK Sum Women's
Basketball Japan League
 
Toyama Grouses
Toshiba Brave Thunders
 
Niigata Swan
Hitachi Sunrockers
 
Hamamatsu Higashimikawa
Nagano Shinshu Brave Warriors
 
Sendai 89
Chiba Jets
 
Aisin Sea Horses
Yokohama B-Corsairs
 
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Osaka seven Fukujin
 
Gunma Crane Thunders
Rerakamuy Hokkaido
 
Tsukuba Robots
Toyota Alvark
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
 
Utsunomiya Brex
Akita Northern Happinets
 
Shiga Lake Stars
F Eagles Nagoya
Women's Chinese Basketball Association
 
ZheJiang Chouzhou Bank Women's
Inner Mongolia Nongxin Women's
Chinese Basketball Association
 
Liaoning Dinosaurs
Guangdong Southern Tigers
 
Jilin Northeast Tigers
SiChuan PinSheng Whale
Kazakhstan Division I Basketball League
 
Kostana
Almaty
Russia Basketball Cup
 
University-Ugra
MBA Moscow
Russian Women's Basketball Premier League
 
Nadezhda Woman's
Zyrianochka Syktyvkar Women's
EuroChallenge Basketball(Women)
 
Galatasaray Woman's
Piestanske Cajky Women
EuroLeague Women
 
CBK Mersin Yenisehir Belediyesi Women's
Argon Uni Girona Women
Apollon Limassol BC
 
Omonia
Dentacon Apoel Nicosia
 
Proteas EKA AEL
Paralimni
 
Keravnos Strovolos
Pizza Express Primetel Apollon
 
Apop Paphou
Etha Encomi
 
Anorthosis Famagusta
Achilleas KAchilleas
Poland 1st Division
 
WKK Wroclaw
Decka Pelplin
 
Rosa Radom
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Finland Korisliigan
 
Honka
Kauhajoen Karhu
Alpe Adria Cup
 
BK Pardubice
Dabrowa Gornicza
United League European Basketball
 
Prometey
U-Mobitelco BT Cluj Napoca
 
Turk Telekom
London Lions
EuroChallenge Basketball(Women)
 
Lublin Women's
Ramat Hassalon(W)
 
MiZo Pecs 2010 Woman's
Hatay Antakya Belediyesi Women's
 
Arka Gdynia Women's
Univ Arad (w)
 
Seat Gyor Woman's
Kibirkstis MRU Women
 
Zabiny Brno Women
Union Lyon Feminin (w)
 
KP Brno Women
Flames Carolo Women's
National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
 
BK Opava
NH Ostrava
National Basketball League (Bulgaria)
 
Rilski Sportist
Tundja Yambol
EuroLeague Women
 
Atomeromu KSC Szekszard Women
Virtus Bologna Women''s
Slovenia Cup
 
Alpos Sentjur
Zlatorog Lasko
Nemzeti Bajnokság I/A (Men's basketball)
 
Falco KC-Szombathely
Albacomp Fehervar
Alpe Adria Cup
 
Olomoucko
Sibenka Sibenik
 
Komarno
BC Kolin
 
BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves
KK Zabok
Basketball Champions League
 
Bahcesehir Koleji
Bizkaia Bilbao Basket
WABA Women's Basketball League
 
Banovici Women's
KK Buducnost Women's
 
Duga Women
Montana 2003 Women's
 
Orlovi Women''s
Athlete Celje Women's
 
Niksic 1995 Women
Vojvodina women
Estonian–Latvian Basketball League
 
BC Rakvere Tarvas
KK Parnu
Poland 1st Division
 
Bytom
Slask 2 Wroclaw
 
Dziki Warszawa
MKKS Zak Koszalin
Danish Basketball League
 
Randers Cimbria
Svendborg Rabbits
AUT SC
 
BasketClubs Vienna
Allianz Swans Gmunden
EURO
 
Efes Pilsen
Saski Baskonia
Basketball Champions League
 
Lietuvos Rytas
Bnei Herzliya
Estonian–Latvian Basketball League
 
Wimmis
TAL TECH
EURO
 
Monaco
FC Barcelona
BLNO
 
Asker Aliens
Oppsal
EuroChallenge Basketball(Women)
 
Crvena Zvezda Red Star Women's
Panathinaikos Woman's
Slovak Extraliga Basketball
 
BK ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava
BK Iskra Svit
Danish Basketball League
 
Holbaek
Herlev Wolfpack
EuroLeague Women
 
ZVVZ USK Prague Woman's
Olympiacos Women
Alpe Adria Cup
 
Oberwart Gunners
KK Dubrava Furnir
 
BasketClubs Vienna
Ilirija
 
Kapfenberg Bulls
Skrljevo
Poland 1st Division
 
AZS Politechnika Opolska
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
 
PGE Turow Zgorzelec
Victoria Gornik Walbrzych
Danish Basketball League
 
Team FOG Naestved
Copenhagen