FC
Olympiacos Piraeus
Zenit Petersburg
88 65
FT
21 26 19 22
19 18 12 16
  FC
Fabriano
Chieti Basket
71 66
FT
13 19 17 22
13 23 13 17
  FC
Cholet
Le Mans Sarthe
76 68
FT
22 19 22 13
14 16 11 27
  FC
Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia
Pallacanestro Molfetta
74 72
FT
20 21 16 17
15 23 14 20
  FC
Akasvayu Girona
CB Cornella
79 63
FT
16 24 16 23
16 14 19 14
  SACB
Isla De Tenerife Canarias
Real Madrid Teka
70 72
FT
21 16 16 17
14 17 17 24
  LNBP
Fuerza Regia
Plateros
99 78
FT
19 28 30 22
21 15 22 20
  FC
Real Esteli Women
Tipitapa Women
76 86
FT
21 25 9 21
14 23 22 27
  LUB
Union Atletica
Stockolmo
69 86
FT
19 18 8 24
20 24 24 18
  FC
Colonias Gold
Dep. San Jose
54 102
FT
14 21 9 10
25 24 31 22
  FC
Bahia Basket ABB
Estrella ABB
Postp.
  WNBA
Dallas Wings
New York Liberty
77 76
FT
23 17 16 21
18 23 25 10
  FC
Metros de Santiago
Leones de Santo Domingo
100 106
FT
22 18 29 31
21 31 23 31
  LNBP
Halcones Xalapa
Soles de Mexicali
66 69
FT
17 15 15 19
20 19 13 17
  Chilean National Bas
Valdivia
Universidad Concepcion
68 71
FT
16 9 19 19 5
13 21 16 13 8
  LUB
25 de agosto
Tabare
64 85
FT
16 22 16 10
21 16 23 25
  Nica TUC
Leones Alcaldia de Managua
Caciques de Valledupar
77 78
FT
20 11 24 22
21 22 26 9
  WNBA
Phoenix Mercury
Connecticut Sun
67 76
FT
18 25 12 12
23 26 10 17
  WNBL1N
Southern Districts Spartans (W)
Logan Thunder (W)
Postp.
  NBL1N
Mackay Meteors
Cairns Marlins
Postp.
  PPBC
San Miguel Beermen
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
93 95
FT
27 24 18 24
16 25 31 23
  FC
Sibirtelekom-Lokomotiv
Runa Basket
84 83
FT
12 20 23 29
24 19 24 16
  FC
BC Novosibirsk
Runa Mosow
84 83
FT
12 20 23 29
24 19 24 16
  FC
Seoul Samsung Thunders
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
0 20
FT
0
20
  KBL Cup
Anyang KGC
Busan KTF Magicwings
65 101
FT
21 13 18 13
25 30 28 18
  FC
OA Chania Women
Eleftheria Moschatou Women
60 65
FT
11 21 12 16
17 16 16 16
  PPBC
Barangay Ginebra Kings
Talk N Text Tropang Texters
67 88
FT
16 16 20 15
20 25 17 26
  FC
ONYX Levice
BK Iskra Svit
69 64
FT
22 16 19 12
23 19 5 17
  FC
Irkutsk
Dinamo Vladivostok
90 71
FT
26 19 25 20
18 11 18 24
  FC
La Bruixa d'Or Manresa
Polaris World CB Murcia
74 86
FT
19 18 18 19
14 31 15 26
  FC
Mann Filter Woman's
Ros Casares Woman's
47 68
FT
15 11 13 8
11 21 15 21
  FC
Cadi La Seu D Urgell
Argon Uni Girona Women
69 65
FT
18 17 15 19
22 9 14 20
  FC
CB Tizona
Leones
87 83
FT
21 24 21 21
27 15 23 18
  FC
KK Slodes U19
Crvena Zvezda U19
66 105
FT
23 13 19 11
33 24 19 29
  PPBC
NorthPort Batang Pier
NLEX Road Warriors
96 94
FT
29 19 25 23
26 19 20 29
  FC
Lokomotiv Kuban
Tofas
70 73
FT
20 26 11 13
17 21 19 16
  FC
BC Nizhny Novgorod
MBA Moscow
98 61
FT
22 27 21 28
6 9 29 17
  FC
Ural Ekaterinburg
Temp Sumz Revda
79 80
FT
22 19 24 14
15 25 21 19
  FC
Lyon Asvel Villeurbanne
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
76 63
FT
19 21 22 14
18 12 23 10
  FC
Giannina (w)
Crvena Zvezda Red Star Women's
80 83
FT
20 14 25 21
18 25 23 17
  FC
Partizan U19
Dynamic Beograd U19
103 98
FT
20 27 23 33
24 22 26 26
  FC
Panathinaikos
La Fortezza Bologna
112 111
FT
23 20 28 19 22
23 19 19 29 21
  PLK
SK Legia Warszawa
Siden Torun
105 68
FT
27 28 29 21
14 26 20 8
  FC
Efes Pilsen
Zalgiris
82 60
FT
22 27 18 15
14 14 17 15
  FC
Beirut Club Women
Orthodox Women
97 74
FT
21 28 28 20
15 18 20 21
  FC
Lisboa e Benfica
Vitoria SC
78 57
FT
17 17 28 16
12 17 7 21
  FC
Monaco
Unics Kazan
84 85
FT
13 18 28 25
29 20 19 17
  FC
CD Povoa
UD Oliveirense
74 57
FT
16 18 25 15
13 13 14 17
  FC
ACS Targu Jiu
SCM Craiova
75 85
FT
17 21 18 19
21 24 22 18
  FC
CB Castelldefels
C.B. L''Hospitalet
46 55
FT
6 13 6 21
13 11 22 9
  FC
Paris
Alba Berlin
107 104
FT
22 27 26 17 15
25 30 22 15 12
  FC
SBSK BC Samara
Rusichi Kursk
102 84
FT
28 19 32 23
18 22 23 21
  FC
Mega Bemax U19
Igokea U19
80 85
FT
20 20 21 19
21 19 24 21
  FC
GS Lavrio
Zenit Petersburg
51 79
FT
21 7 8 15
15 26 27 11
  FC
Cuerudos Victoria
Jaibos de Tampico
72 60
FT
15 18 21 18
18 9 12 21
  ITA SC
Tortona
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
91 76
FT
20 24 25 22
22 16 14 24
  ITA SC
Baltur Cento
Carife Ferrara
75 68
FT
18 25 17 15
19 11 25 13
  PLK
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Slask Wroclaw
83 74
FT
23 23 22 15
20 16 14 24
  FC
KK Kumanovo 2009
FMP Akademija
Postp.
  FC
Padova Vitus
Pontoni Falconstar Basket Monfalcone
75 70
FT
22 15 24 14
11 21 23 15
  FC
Etrusca San Miniato
Sinermatic Ozzano
86 60
FT
19 23 18 26
14 13 19 14
  FC
Senigallia
Aurora Basket Jesi
75 71
FT
17 14 26 18
15 21 17 18
  FC
Enel Brindisi
Tartu University
81 49
FT
25 19 7 30
10 16 14 9
  ITA SC
Tezenis Verona
Orzi Basket
95 96
FT
30 20 30 15
21 27 20 28
  FC
Halcon Avenida Woman's
Coelbi Bembibre PDM Women
79 43
FT
28 17 17 17
12 17 2 12
  FC
FC Bayern Munchen
Crvena Zvezda Red Star
68 70
FT
17 20 15 16
13 11 16 30
  ITA SC
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Del.Fes Avellino
81 47
FT
21 23 20 17
16 5 6 20
  FC
Al Thawra (w)
Fuhais Women
Postp.
  FC
Coloniales U22
Mauricio Baez U22
Postp.
  FC
Bernareggio 99
Nuova Olginate
83 76
FT
20 21 23 19
15 24 22 15
  FC
Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino
Basket Cecina
85 71
FT
27 13 24 21
16 17 16 22
  FC
Juvi Ferraroni Cremona 1952
Fiorenzuola 1972
84 71
FT
22 27 23 12
19 15 14 23
  FC
Pallacanestro Crema
Omnia Basket Pavia
76 69
FT
31 16 19 10
22 14 21 12
  FC
Borac
KK Mladost Zemun
109 115
FT
27 25 35 22
31 30 25 29
  SACB
Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
Real Madrid Teka
83 88
FT
23 23 25 12
22 18 22 26
  ITA SC
Fortitudo Agrigento
Cestistica Torrenovese
65 54
FT
25 16 14 10
10 17 13 14
  ITA SC
Mec-Energy Roseto
Rennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K20
71 58
FT
15 24 10 22
16 16 16 10
  ITA SC
Virtus Arechi Salerno
Bava Virtus Pozzuoli
75 71
FT
20 14 14 27
21 10 21 19
  ITA SC
Bennet Cantu
Remer Treviglio
63 81
FT
17 20 8 18
25 16 20 20
  ITA SC
Ravenna
Fulgor Libertas Forli
66 61
FT
22 7 15 22
15 17 9 20
  ITA SC
Legea Scafati
Stella Azzurra Roma
93 61
FT
21 24 25 23
13 17 18 13
  ITA SC
Urania Porta Milano
PMS Torino
83 72
FT
25 26 16 16
16 22 19 15
  ITA SC
CJ Basket Taranto
Action Now Monopoli
68 76
FT
14 12 25 17
17 23 19 17
  ITA SC
Campetto Ancona
Virtus Civitanova Marche
82 45
FT
22 24 16 20
9 14 11 11
  ITA SC
Pallacanestro Nardo
Mazzeo San Severo
Postp.
  FC
Sant Cugat Negre
UE Mataro
47 83
FT
5 10 11 21
22 20 22 19
  FC
Stjarnan
U.M.F. Grindavik
92 81
FT
19 18 27 28
17 32 12 20
  FC
Ionikos Nikaias
Apollon Patras
74 79
FT
74
79
  FC
Fenerbahce Ulker
Partizan
89 62
FT
22 25 29 13
10 23 15 14
  FC
Cska Moscow
Olympiacos Piraeus
85 68
FT
23 18 25 19
5 23 21 19
  PLK
Spojnia
Dabrowa Gornicza
75 71
FT
18 18 23 16
14 21 17 19
  FC
Santa Eulalia
FC Martinenc Basquet
78 71
FT
17 19 15 13 14
14 19 19 12 7
  FC
KK TFT Skopje
Phoenix 2010
106 83
FT
24 23 36 23
25 21 22 15
  FC
Caobas U22
Truenos U22
Postp.