FC
Tamis Petrohemija
Dynamic BG
92 74
FT
20 26 21 25
13 16 23 22
  ITA SC
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
Tortona
64 75
FT
4 22 19 19
16 23 18 18
  FC
CAB Madeira (W)
Uniao Sportiva Azores Airlines Women's
60 75
FT
19 10 14 17
22 20 20 13
  LUB
Colon Santa Fe
Danubio
72 76
FT
16 10 22 24
20 21 17 18
  WNBA
Atlanta Dream
Indiana Fever
85 78
FT
21 18 27 19
26 17 18 17
  FC
E.C. PINHEIROS SAO PAOLO
Vivo Franca
76 107
FT
17 22 9 28
23 27 30 27
  FC
Club Deportivo Panteras
Panama University team
80 75
FT
8 16 20 19 17
18 17 18 10 12
  FC
Leones de Santo Domingo
Metros de Santiago
78 69
FT
25 15 27 11
16 13 18 22
  LNBP
Plateros
Dorados
104 92
FT
26 29 30 19
15 19 25 33
  PBL
Gigantes Carolina
Santurce Crabbers
101 105
FT
21 24 29 27
20 31 24 30
  PBL
Metzde guainavo
Baamon cattle Herder
84 85
FT
21 28 23 12
29 14 14 28
  FC
Atletico San Martin B de Mendoza
Leonardo Murialdo de Mendoza
72 70
FT
12 23 20 17
17 17 20 16
  FC
Municipalidad Capital de Mendoza
Banco A de Mendoza
72 60
FT
13 21 18 20
14 14 19 13
  LUB
Sayago
Borges
79 62
FT
11 24 18 26
26 10 12 14
  Nica TUC
UNI
Leones Alcaldia de Managua
82 69
FT
22 12 18 30
24 12 20 13
  FC
Municipalidad de San Carlos de Mendoza
Banco B de Mendoza
Postp.
  LNBP
Halcones Xalapa
Fuerza Regia
89 94
FT
23 25 21 20
24 28 25 17
  Nica TUC
Brumas de Jinotega
Cacique Diriangen
93 99
FT
24 34 15 15 5
27 8 33 20 11
  LNBP
Lenadores
Panteras
77 88
FT
25 9 27 16
14 29 17 28
  FC
Atletico Nacional Panama
Dragones de Don Bosco
80 75
FT
18 20 16 26
11 17 23 24
  LNBP
Libertadores
Abejas
94 83
FT
19 22 25 28
11 26 20 26
  LNBP
Soles de Mexicali
Astros
82 84
FT
27 18 15 22
17 22 26 19
  FC
Dinamo Vladivostok
Irkutsk
57 80
FT
16 13 13 15
21 18 24 17
  KBL Cup
Changwon LG Sakers
Seoul SK Knights
71 83
FT
21 20 17 13
18 19 26 20
  PPBC
Talk N Text Tropang Texters
NorthPort Batang Pier
102 92
FT
19 23 34 26
22 19 23 28
  KBL Cup
Inchon Etland Blackslamer
Wonju Dongbu Promy
92 109
FT
27 23 18 24
33 31 15 30
  RFC
Dynamo K Woman's
Parma-KOR Women
Postp.
  FC
Runa Mosow
Sibirtelekom-Lokomotiv
105 67
FT
34 22 20 29
15 13 17 22
  FC
Maccabi Raanana
Hapoel Ramat Gan
84 73
FT
22 22 22 18
19 15 22 17
  PPBC
Phoenix Fuel Masters
Barangay Ginebra Kings
87 94
FT
33 19 24 11
16 30 23 25
  FC
SBSK BC Samara
Rusichi Kursk
87 68
FT
26 15 28 18
15 20 20 13
  RFC
Dynamo Moscow Woman's
Neftyanik Avangard Women
63 61
FT
22 12 20 9
16 24 8 13
  RFC
Peresvet Rostov Region Women
Kazanochka Kazan Women's
77 53
FT
18 29 15 15
12 18 11 12
  FC
Daruss Afaka
Petkim Spor
72 64
FT
26 15 15 16
17 19 14 14
  RFC
SBSK BC Samara Women''s
Spartak St. Petersburg Women
97 47
FT
30 28 22 17
10 15 13 9
  FC
Ural Ekaterinburg
Temp Sumz Revda
Postp.
  FC
Turk Telekom
Bahcesehir Koleji
58 75
FT
16 16 14 12
19 17 20 19
  RFC
Spartak Noginsk Woman's
Stavropolchanka Women
80 93
FT
19 23 23 15
13 26 23 31
  FC
Bursaspor
Alba Berlin
89 75
FT
26 24 21 18
20 16 25 14
  BC League
Bamberg
U.Juventus
79 83
FT
16 27 22 14
11 23 17 32
  BC League
Benetton Fribourg Olympic
CO Split
76 67
FT
27 12 18 19
21 16 15 15
  FC
CEZ Nymburk
BK Pardubice
91 84
FT
29 27 16 19
23 30 18 13
  FC
San Giobbe Chiusi
lighthouse Trapani
63 58
FT
10 21 15 17
8 16 22 12
  FC
Albacomp Fehervar
Oberwart Gunners
98 70
FT
30 33 15 20
19 16 11 24
  FC
Nadezhda Woman's
Yunost Penzevskaya Oblast Women's
85 46
FT
25 24 22 14
19 20 3 4
  FC
Spartak Moscow Region Woman's
Enisey Krasnoyarsk II Women's
98 42
FT
27 30 24 17
12 15 5 10
  FC
Vojvodina
Borac
71 98
FT
22 16 18 15
31 20 20 27
  FC
Nika Siktivkar Women's
ChGU-Atlanta Cheboksary Women
45 25
FT
25 20
8 17
  BC League
Tsmoki Minsk
Leiden
69 67
FT
15 19 12 23
19 12 15 21
  FC
KK Buducnost
Avtodor Saratov
Postp.
  PLK
Slask Wroclaw
Siden Torun
68 70
FT
24 14 20 10
18 19 15 18
  FC
Famila Wuber Schio Woman's
Virtus Bologna Women''s
87 59
FT
18 24 24 21
16 17 18 8
  FC
Tofas
Royal Hali Gaziantep
90 91
FT
14 14 24 26 12
22 15 26 15 13
  FC
Rueil Athletic BC
Le Havre
79 65
FT
17 16 23 23
26 13 11 15
  FC
MBA Moscow Women's
Vologda Chevakaa Woman's
63 33
FT
20 17 9 17
11 6 6 10
  FC
AB Latina
Legea Scafati
67 82
FT
11 18 20 18
21 16 24 21
  FC
Sloga
KK Zeleznicar
70 79
FT
20 14 14 22
19 17 21 22
  BC League
Mornar Bascet
BC Kalev Cramo
89 104
FT
17 21 25 26
19 33 33 19
  FC
Tartu Kalev Estiko
SK Nord Aid
99 65
FT
24 17 31 27
8 13 28 16
  ITA SC
NPC Rieti
Virtus Cassino
70 66
FT
19 20 14 17
16 19 21 10
  BC League
DASH Peristeri Athens
Gladiator Cluj-Napoca
74 84
FT
13 27 19 15
20 19 22 23
  PLK
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Artego Bydgoszcz
83 73
FT
20 30 15 18
17 15 21 20
  FC
Tronche Meylan Women
Toulouse Metropole Woman's
60 80
FT
15 6 21 18
15 21 21 23
  FC
Stella Azzurra Roma
Eurobasket Roma
79 85
FT
16 17 22 24
15 26 18 26
  FC
Zamora
CB Valladolid
49 86
FT
18 13 12 6
23 24 18 21
  FC
UEB Gesteco Cividale
Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano
59 54
FT
14 20 9 16
12 12 11 19